Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
انتهى
Peter Gordon
Matrix Martial Arts
Javi Sales Taz BJJ Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-20
انتهى
Enrique Antón
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Adrian Barrué Rodríguez Eduardo Riego Team Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-17
انتهى
Carlo Hartung
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Matteo Paoletti GORDO JIU JITSU Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-14
انتهى
Sergio Riquelme
Grappling 360
Won by points - 03:23
Frank Sabater
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
19
انتهى
Matthew Young
Checkmat Madrid
Unknown User MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-16
انتهى
Aaron Sabater Minguez
CRAZY TEAM
Angel Tendero Muñoz CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 03:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
20
انتهى
Pascual García
Club Deportivo Victoria
Won by points - 05:00
ALBANO MATIAS BRITOS Taz BJJ
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-17
انتهى
Mohamed Ghanous
Gracie barra Alicante
Won by Submission - 00:54
Ethan St Cyr London Shootfighters
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
انتهى
RAFA GARCÍA
Grappling360
Won by Walkover
STAVROS - ORESTIS ANTONOPOULOS GRACIE BARRA GREECE
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-18
انتهى
Hector Alemany
Won by points - 06:00
Víctor Bixaconill Samsó CALASANS BJJ
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
انتهى
Javier Naharros Calero
CRAZY TEAM
Yurii Bieliaiev ZR Team Ukraine Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
21
انتهى
Gonzalo Dominguez Martinez
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
José Gomis Taz BJJ
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-19
انتهى
Yurii Bieliaiev
ZR Team Ukraine
Joel Trujillo Moreno CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 04:47
Female NoGi / Purple-Brown / Adult / SUPER FIGHTER *Purple Belt Rules
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-15
انتهى
Unknown User
CICERO COSTHA
Emma Haci Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-16
انتهى
Antonio Suárez Manzano
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 06:00
Ethan Tamarit Eduardo Riego Team
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-20
انتهى
Jose Sotorres
AC Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:30
Hector González TFT- Tulio Palhares
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
22
انتهى
Carmen Lopez Manzano
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Chanel Forster GLADIUS TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-21
انتهى
Omar Izquierdo Julian
Estudio 47
Won by points - 05:00
Dean Briggs Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-18
انتهى
Angel Tendero Muñoz
CICERO COSTHA
Mohamed Ghanous Gracie barra Alicante Won by Submission - 00:24
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-18
انتهى
Vicent Gil
CRAZY TEAM
Cleiton Ramos Robur Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-19
انتهى
Jose Suarez
CRAZY TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:12
Luis Díaz Mendoza CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-21
انتهى
Ángel José Gaston Davia
Sin Academia
Hector González TFT- Tulio Palhares Won by Submission - 02:41
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
23
انتهى
Elena Martinez Beteta
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by points - 05:00
Lola Pérez Vera Grappling 360
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-20
انتهى
Matteo Paoletti
GORDO JIU JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
RAFA GARCÍA Grappling360
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-23
انتهى
Manuel Permuy Martinez
CRAZY TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:31
Acaymo Martin Diaz CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-19
انتهى
Jose Joaquin Martinez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
MARCOS VINÍCIUS ESTIMA Won by Submission - 02:23
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-23
انتهى
Sam Dalby
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 06:00
Zeus Andres Martín CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-19
انتهى
Aitor Corral
ARANHA JIU JITSU MOLLET
Fran Olmo CLIMENT CLUB Won by points
Female NoGi / Blue-Brown / Adult / SUPER FIGHTER *Blue Belt Rules
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-16
انتهى
Karen Méndez Garzón
Won by points
Emma Haci Lotus BJJ España
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
24
انتهى
Carmen Lopez Manzano
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User AC Jiu-Jitsu
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-22
انتهى
Adrian Barrué Rodríguez
Eduardo Riego Team
Won by Submission - 02:42
Omar Izquierdo Julian Estudio 47