Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
4-14
انتهى
Cristian Arjona Ramirez
Taz BJJ
Borja Astillero Grappling 360 Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
2-16
انتهى
Humberto Curcio
Xavier Bernabeu Martinez Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
3-15
انتهى
Guillermo Cotillo
Taz BJJ
Sergei Kandoian CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 03:15
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
1-13
انتهى
Vicente Miquel Padilla
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Ferreyra TEMPLUM BCN
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
2-12
انتهى
Jose Molla
Taz BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:07
Mohamed Ousalah Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
2-14
انتهى
Manuel Garcia Jarne
Oscar Solsona Sanchez Fusión BJJ - España. Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
3-12
انتهى
JOSE ANTONIO SANCHEZ
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Markus Gottel Matrix Martial Arts Won by Submission - 04:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
1-11
انتهى
Salud Grau Estrada
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Lina Grosset B9 Paris Won by Submission - 01:57
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
4-17
انتهى
Bruno Trigueiros
Brazilian Power Team International
Won by Submission - 04:00
Wellington Araujo TEMPLUM BCN
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
2-17
انتهى
Xavier Bernabeu Martinez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
David Vilanova Benedito FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:46
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
1-15
انتهى
Javier Carreira
ADAMAS BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Fernando Gadea FOCUS JIU JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
3-17
انتهى
Roberto Soriano Bautista
Taz BJJ
Daniel Torrelles Guaita CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 04:26
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
2-18
انتهى
Romain Ange Roger Bouscarle
DOJO VALENCIA
Won by Submission - 03:38
Alejandro Climent Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
4-19
انتهى
ARTURO SALAS ESPIES
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:43
LEANDRO COSTA Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
1-14
انتهى
Vicente Miquel Padilla
CHECKMAT
Gerard Krol Matrix Martial Arts Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
3-16
انتهى
Sergio Jose Zorrilla
OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA
Sergei Kandoian CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
2-20
انتهى
SANTIAGO GARAU
CRAZY TEAM
Oscar Manuel Lopez FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
1-18
انتهى
Samir Keddouh
FIFTY-FIFTY JIU-JITSU BRESILIEN
Won by points - 05:00
OLEH DRAPATY Club de lucha sutekh
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
4-18
انتهى
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
ALBERTO BREMGARTNER NETO
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
2-19
انتهى
David Vilanova Benedito
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Romain Ange Roger Bouscarle DOJO VALENCIA Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
3-18
انتهى
Michal Vebr
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Won by Submission - 04:56
Roberto Soriano Bautista Taz BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
1-16
انتهى
Francisco Garrido Rufino
DOJO VALENCIA
Won by points - 04:00
Fernando Gadea FOCUS JIU JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
2-21
انتهى
Israel Calleja
COR BJJ
Won by Submission - 02:11
SANTIAGO GARAU CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
4-13
انتهى
Mourad Dadda
Spirit
Laurynas Sakalys CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 03:52
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
3-20
انتهى
Ash Foder
Vinicius Moura BJJ
Dario Rumenovic CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 04:17
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
1-19
انتهى
Sebastian Lindborg
Vinicius Moura BJJ
Alvaro Martinez Maroto Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
2-23
انتهى
Antonio Zubiaga
Xfight
Won by points - 05:00
Fernando Villa COR BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
4-15
انتهى
Adrian Diaz Arteche
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:31
Cristian Arjona Ramirez Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
3-23
انتهى
Artem Shevchuk
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:21
Gareth Logtens RONIN BJJ Hanoi
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
2-24
انتهى
Saul Cano
OMAR SALUM
Walter West III Shorty's Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
3-19
انتهى
Daniel Torrelles Guaita
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Michal Vebr DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ 2021)
1-21
انتهى
Diego Perez Aliaga
Fusión BJJ - España.
Won by points - 06:00
Miguel Cortes Corpo e Mente International