Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather) UNIFICADO
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-63
انتهى
Jon Guibelondo
Gracie Barcelona
Tomas Pierantoni Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 03:25
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-63
انتهى
Carlos Carmona Rangel
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Submission - 03:22
Toni Torrejon Garcia BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather) UNIFICADO
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-64
انتهى
Ayoub Choudna
Renzo Gracie Europe
Won by Submission - 01:38
Jesus Perez Sanchez Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-65
انتهى
Francisco Anguita
MG TEAM Spain
Alejandro Fernandez Jimenez DOJO VALENCIA Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-62
انتهى
Juan Pazmino Betancourt
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Antonio Barrena CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-61
انتهى
Nate West
BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:46
Sebastian Ercoli Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather) UNIFICADO
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-65
انتهى
Tomas Pierantoni
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Ayoub Choudna Renzo Gracie Europe Won by Submission - 02:44
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-66
انتهى
Fabia Sintes
MG TEAM Spain
Gonzalo Gonzalez Praxis Fight Academy Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:58
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-64
انتهى
Eder Gomez Bilbao
TEAM GANBARU
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Carmona Rangel MG TEAM Spain
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-67
انتهى
Borja Aguilo
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by points - 06:00
Jordi Canigueral Cervera Gracie Costa Brava
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-66
انتهى
Roger Dominguez
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by Submission - 01:36
Johny Jerez Gracie Costa Brava
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-67
انتهى
Aaron Oliver Mata
Gracie Barcelona
Jose Aguilar Budinich Fttsalou Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-68
انتهى
Jeremias Catoni De Maussion
Xfight
Won by Submission - 00:21
Kaua Dorneles ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-68
انتهى
Jose Suarez
CFT - Carlson Gracie
Won by points - 06:00
Diego Perez Aliaga Fusión BJJ - España.
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-69
انتهى
Gonzalo Gonzalez
Praxis Fight Academy
Won by points - 06:00
Borja Aguilo Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-69
انتهى
Marco Facchin
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 01:28
Jose Aguilar Budinich Fttsalou
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-77
انتهى
Joaquin Jose Pardo Gonzalez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gustavo Camacho MG TEAM Spain Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-70
انتهى
Victor Bixaconill Samso
CFC Team
Won by points - 06:00
Jose Suarez CFT - Carlson Gracie
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-71
انتهى
Sebastian Ercoli
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Wilder Humberto Lopez Requejo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-72
انتهى
Felipe Nicolau Dos Santos
FTT SALOU
Carlos Carmona Rangel MG TEAM Spain Won by Submission - 02:25
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-75
انتهى
Leonardo Cruz Leonarte
BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Ramon Dura CFC Team Won by Submission - 03:05
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-70
انتهى
Jeremias Catoni De Maussion
Xfight
Won by Submission - 01:24
Gonzalo Gonzalez Praxis Fight Academy
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-72
انتهى
Sergio Tejela
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Pierre Petracin Rise Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-71
انتهى
Marco Facchin
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 00:52
Victor Bixaconill Samso CFC Team
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-73
انتهى
Josep Ricart
BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:45
Carlos Carmona Rangel MG TEAM Spain
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-73
انتهى
Jean Carlo Sanchez Ruiz
Flow Motion BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Alex Frantescu Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-76
انتهى
Kenneth Gonzalez Oliva
Valles Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 06:00
Ramon Dura CFC Team
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-74
انتهى
Oriol Arenas
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 02:10
Pierre Petracin Rise
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / +97 kg (Ultra heavy) UNIFICADO
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-79
انتهى
Nelson Adrian Bitar
ALLIANCE - FIGHT CENTER CUMBAYÁ
Jamal Baali GF Team Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-75
انتهى
ANDERSON ZOLIS CHIPANTASIG
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Barcelona
Won by Submission - 04:04
Jean Carlo Sanchez Ruiz Flow Motion BJJ
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-74
انتهى
Sebastian Ercoli
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Josep Ricart BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -67 kg (Feather)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-78
انتهى
Jose Luis Muriel
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Andrea AmA Mallorca BJJ Palma