Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female White NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-11
انتهى
Sara Lopez Navas
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Andrea Pozo Gudiel TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-5
انتهى
Alejandro Fortunato Sastre
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Shane Finn CALASANS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-6
انتهى
Fernando Gomez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Sergi Martret CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / -50,9 kg (Light feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-8
انتهى
Karen Lopez Ordonez
Alpha Wolf Pack
Stella Abalos Montoya CLIMENT CLUB Won by points - 06:00
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-8
انتهى
Karima Serroukh
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 03:15
Yaiza Garcia Vazquez Equipe nucleo de lutas
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-7
انتهى
Shane Finn
CALASANS BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Fernando Gomez MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Female White NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-12
انتهى
Aida Pineiro Redondo
Alpha Wolf Pack
Sara Lopez Navas Lotus BJJ España Won by Submission
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-9
انتهى
Iris Montesinos Perdomo
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by points - 06:00
Marta Garcia Carballo TEAM GIL CATARINO
Female White NoGi / White / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-11
انتهى
Georgina Seco
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 00:42
Ruth Sanchez Clemente Lotus BJJ España
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -66,0 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-13
انتهى
Oscar Gonzales Monteiro
Robur Academy
German Soldatov MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 01:28
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -66,0 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-15
انتهى
Carlos Conde
C-Fighter Academy
Won by Submission - 02:24
German Soldatov MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -66,0 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-14
انتهى
Lucas Quintana Macuacua
C-Fighter Academy
Won by Submission - 03:34
Miguel Alarcon MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -66,0 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-16
انتهى
Lucas Quintana Macuacua
C-Fighter Academy
Carlos Conde C-Fighter Academy Won by Decision
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-14
انتهى
Enzo Molina
CALASANS BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Yeray Fuertes Frechoso CFC Team
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-10
انتهى
Karima Serroukh
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 04:42
Iris Montesinos Perdomo CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-17
انتهى
Gil Catarino
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Santiago Gomez Checkmat Madrid Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
انتهى
SERGIO NAVALON
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
David Saavedra TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-19
انتهى
David Saavedra
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by Submission - 01:57
Luis Castano Alpha Wolf Pack
Female White NoGi / White / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-12
انتهى
Soraya Hamadi Martin
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Ruth Sanchez Clemente Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-15
انتهى
Ronald David Jimenez
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 04:00
Yeray Fuertes Frechoso CFC Team
Male White NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-17
انتهى
Gustavo Requena
Won by points - 04:00
Pablo Orsolini MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-18
انتهى
Santiago Gomez
Checkmat Madrid
Won by points - 05:00
Tito Beltran CRAZY TEAM
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-16
انتهى
Enzo Molina
CALASANS BJJ
Ronald David Jimenez Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 04:00
Male White NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-21
انتهى
Isaac Ayala
MUSHIN TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:46
Raul Barreto Domingo Somos Jiu Jitsu
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-18
انتهى
Lucho Suarez
Caio Terra Spain
Jose Rodrigo Gonzalez Sanchez Atitude BJJ Málaga Won by points - 04:00
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -61 kg (Light feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-22
انتهى
Jhonatan Omar Fuentes
CRAZY TEAM
Wahid SELMI Corpo e Mente International Won by points - 04:00
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-19
انتهى
Jose Luis Lopez Galvan
CAIO TERRA ASSOCIATION BRASIL
Callum Cordwell Won by Submission - 03:02
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-20
انتهى
BORJA GABAS ROMERO
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Jose Rodrigo Gonzalez Sanchez Atitude BJJ Málaga
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-22
انتهى
Riccardo Cortiana
TEAM GIL CATARINO
EVGUENI TCHUBYKALO ADAMAS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-37
انتهى
David Martin Garcia
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Jaume Sancho Pascual Alan Ferreira Team Won by Submission - 03:54
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-21
انتهى
Callum Cordwell
Won by Submission - 03:25
BORJA GABAS ROMERO 7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(MADRID CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-20
انتهى
Santiago Gomez
Checkmat Madrid
David Saavedra TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by points - 05:00