Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
6-17
انتهى
Alberto Nunes
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
David Portilla Team Carvalho Spain Won by Submission - 01:48
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-4
انتهى
Juan Carlos Molins
Taz BJJ
Carlos Molina Gracie barra Alicante Won by Submission - 02:43
Male / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
3-15
انتهى
Mikel Prados
Johel Malvarez Hernadez Cratos Team Won by Submission
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
6-19
انتهى
Richard Herique
Taz BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Mounir Ousama Yemlahy
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
انتهى
Stéphane Sebisaho-Lubambo
CLIMENT CLUB
Luis ángel Veliz Menendez TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Walkover
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
انتهى
Jonathan Hullmann
Taz BJJ
Leo Reyes Eduardo Riego Team Won by Walkover
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-5
انتهى
Emilio Estruch Peiro
Won by Submission - 01:06
Juan Sánchez Rubio JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
4-6
انتهى
Richard Ward
Team Carvalho Spain
Hobnil Sanchez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
5-8
انتهى
Luis ángel Veliz Menendez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Leo Reyes Eduardo Riego Team Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
انتهى
Miguel Martinez
Taz BJJ
Juan Carlos Molins Taz BJJ Won by Walkover
Female Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
2-10
انتهى
Unknown User
TAZ BCN
Cristina Barbero Team Carvalho Spain Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
6-18
انتهى
Fernando Villa
COR BJJ
Won by points - 02:01
Alberto Nunes JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
انتهى
EMILIO MARTEL
Team Carvalho Spain
Isaac Monte Chico Won by Walkover
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
3-7
انتهى
Diego Ballesta Fernadez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Submission - 00:42
Julio Gómez Serneguet Taz BJJ
Male / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
انتهى
Unknown User
NCU INFINITY
Won by Walkover
EMILIO MARTEL Team Carvalho Spain
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
6-20
انتهى
Alejandro Fernandez Jimenez
Won by Submission - 01:44
Yeray Méndez CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
4-8
انتهى
Aritz Ramos
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Sarkis Samvelian CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 03:16
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-16
انتهى
Anthony Leiras
Eduardo Riego Team
Juan Manuel Román Moreno CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by Submission - 03:52
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
6-21
انتهى
Richard Herique
Taz BJJ
Angel Molina Club Deportivo Victoria Won by Submission - 01:52
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
انتهى
Denis Frimpong
Alex LAFUENTE Florit Taz BJJ Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
انتهى
ALEJANDRO JOSE ROS SANZ
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Walkover
Alejandro Campos Roda CONDOR JIU JITSU
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
3-8
انتهى
Juan Sánchez Rubio
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Submission - 00:52
Julio Gómez Serneguet Taz BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
5-9
انتهى
Joel Navarro
UNION MMA / BARCELONA JIUJITSU
Won by points
Luis ángel Veliz Menendez TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-17
انتهى
Antonio Sánchez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Submission - 03:16
Francisco Juan Pallares Samos Centro Deportivo Monte Chico
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Male / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
4-7
انتهى
ALEJANDRO JOSE ROS SANZ
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
RAFAEL COLONQUES Casper Jiu jitsu Won by Submission - 05:26
Male Absolute / White / Master 2 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-8
انتهى
Angel Molina
Club Deportivo Victoria
Won by Submission - 03:52
Jacobo Nebra Taz BJJ
Male / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
3-9
انتهى
Anass Hasson
TAZ BCN
Pedro Pérez Marín JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 05:00
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
6-22
انتهى
Alejandro Fernandez Jimenez
Won by Submission - 01:05
Rachid Abou
Male Absolute / White / Master 3 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
6-24
انتهى
Pedro Peña Contreras
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Carlos Molina Gracie barra Alicante Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
5-10
انتهى
Francisco Juan Pallares Samos
Centro Deportivo Monte Chico
Mario Dos Santos Vila CONDOR JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:58
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))