Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-26
انتهى
Kevin Armas
Daniel Ladero Academy
Abraham Coby Martinez Werdum Maspalomas Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-35
انتهى
Janusz Becker
Felipe Marden Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:52
Sergio Brito Mesa Felipe Marden Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-36
انتهى
Luis Tavio
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Ramon Mba CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by Submission - 00:47
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-33
انتهى
PAWEL PIETRZYCKI
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:04
Jonay Ramon Suarez Gonzalez Daniel Ladero Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-30
انتهى
Luis Eduardo Sanchez Pena
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Miguel Gonzalez Brasa CTA Won by Submission - 02:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-31
انتهى
David Ramirez
Daniel Ladero Academy
Won by Submission - 02:35
Alfredo De Toro Harten Felipe Marden Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-37
انتهى
Jose Pardo
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Leandro Pineda Marin Daniel Ladero Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-33
انتهى
Paolo Pacheco Vera
Club Deportivo Ramón Díaz
Won by Submission - 04:11
Adrian Daniel Naranjo Hernandez TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-34
انتهى
Kevin Armas
Daniel Ladero Academy
Abraham Coby Martinez Werdum Maspalomas Won by Submission - 03:16
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-32
انتهى
Miguel Gonzalez
Brasa CTA
Won by Submission - 01:51
David Ramirez Daniel Ladero Academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-38
انتهى
Asier Ramos Garavote
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Pardo Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-35
انتهى
Jose Ramon Gonzalez Perez
Daniel Ladero Academy
Daniel Romo Brasa CTA Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-39
انتهى
Kiko Martin Dorta
Team chedey Jimenez
Won by Submission - 00:47
Ivan Rodriguez Delgado Werdum Maspalomas
Male Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-41
انتهى
Kevin Armas
Daniel Ladero Academy
Ramon Mba CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by Submission - 00:58
Male Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-40
انتهى
Leandro Pineda Marin
Daniel Ladero Academy
Ivan Rodriguez Delgado Werdum Maspalomas Won by Submission - 01:21
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-43
انتهى
David Ramirez
Daniel Ladero Academy
Eloy Galvez Garcia Brasa CTA Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-36
انتهى
Mohamed Mohand
Daniel Ladero Academy
Miguel Gonzalez Brasa CTA Won by Submission - 03:27
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
انتهى
Abraham Coby Martinez
Werdum Maspalomas
Won by Walkover
Daniel Romo Brasa CTA
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-44
انتهى
Jonay Ramon Suarez Gonzalez
Daniel Ladero Academy
George-Bogdan Ivanov Felipe Marden Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
انتهى
Leandro Pineda Marin
Daniel Ladero Academy
Asier Ramos Garavote TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-42
انتهى
Ivan Rodriguez Delgado
Werdum Maspalomas
Ramon Mba CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by Submission - 01:20
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-37
انتهى
Guiomar Perez Montesdeoca
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Mohamed Mohand Daniel Ladero Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-45
انتهى
PAWEL PIETRZYCKI
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:58
Jonay Ramon Suarez Gonzalez Daniel Ladero Academy
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
1-46
انتهى
George-Bogdan Ivanov
Felipe Marden Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
PAWEL PIETRZYCKI 7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-39
انتهى
Juan Manuel Salazar Heredia
Daniel Ladero Academy
Won by Submission - 04:09
Miguel Gonzalez Brasa CTA
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-40
انتهى
Mohamed Mohand
Daniel Ladero Academy
Miguel Gonzalez Brasa CTA Won by Submission - 00:57
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-42
انتهى
Juan Manuel Salazar Heredia
Daniel Ladero Academy
Won by Submission - 01:32
Miguel Gonzalez Brasa CTA
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ Gi & NoGi 2022)
2-43
انتهى
Jonay Ramon Suarez Gonzalez
Daniel Ladero Academy
Miguel Gonzalez Brasa CTA Won by Submission - 04:22