Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
Dokončeno
Brian Meally
TEAM GANBARU
Won by Walkover
Lino Blay Luna Centro de Lucha de Alto Rendimiento
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-8
Dokončeno
Anthony Leiras
Eduardo Riego Team
Won by points - 05:00
Luis Muñoz Gutiérrez CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-9
Dokončeno
Juan Sánchez
Sin Academia
Shane Morey Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-3
Dokončeno
Diego Catalan
Taz BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Jose Ramon Borgoñon Taz BJJ
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-6
Dokončeno
Marina Machi Lucas
CRAZY TEAM
Laura Terol AC Jiu-Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
7
Dokončeno
Jesús Montoya Madrid
Taz BJJ
Andrius Butrimavicius Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-8
Dokončeno
Angel Tendero Muñoz
CICERO COSTHA
Won by Submission - 02:07
Bernardo Alexis Diaz Diaz CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
Dokončeno
Unknown User
CRAZY TEAM
Jaime Gomez Cuesta CLIMENT CLUB Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-10
Dokončeno
Brian Meally
TEAM GANBARU
José Juan Benítez Martínez CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-4
Dokončeno
Guilherme Cadena
Won by Submission - 04:09
Manuel Basco Taz BJJ
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-5
Dokončeno
Tito Beltran
CRAZY TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:20
Unknown User Robur Academy
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
6
Dokončeno
Xoan Nuñez
Focus
Won by Submission - 04:40
Felipe Gascón CRAZY TEAM
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-5
Dokončeno
Guilherme Cadena
Won by Submission
Unknown User CICERO COSTHA
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-7
Dokončeno
Unknown User
AC Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:20
Lola Pérez Vera Grappling 360
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -76,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-4
Dokončeno
Miguel Navarro De Brito
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 04:00
Diego Catalan Taz BJJ
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
Dokončeno
Anthony Leiras
Eduardo Riego Team
Won by Walkover
Josep Bonet CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
9
Dokončeno
Raúl Gallur
Taz BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Mohammad Mahdi Mohazzeb Taz BJJ
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-10
Dokončeno
Kevin Perez-Crespo
AC Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:48
Jose Betancort Rojas CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-8
Dokončeno
Laura Terol
AC Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 00:12
Ana Perez
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-2
Dokončeno
Yauci Castillo
CICERO COSTHA
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 00:48
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-6
Dokončeno
Tito Beltran
CRAZY TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:18
D'souza Vons Ferris
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-3
Dokončeno
Rafa Sanchis Pajares
Club de Lucha Ares
Vinicius Lessa CICERO COSTHA Won by points - 03:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-10
Dokončeno
Alvaro Gomez Cuesta
CLIMENT CLUB
Javier Catalá Martinéz CICERO COSTHA Won by Submission - 01:50
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
8
Dokončeno
Andrius Butrimavicius
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-9
Dokončeno
Miquel Moreno Cifuentes
CICERO COSTHA
Atanas Nikolaev Terziev MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-12
Dokončeno
Klym Gusyev
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points
Pedro Fernando Nalberg Hernandez CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-6
Dokončeno
Guilherme Cadena
Won by points - 06:00
Tito Beltran CRAZY TEAM
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-4
Dokončeno
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Samuel Zamora Armas CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
Dokončeno
Maciej Drewniak
Taz BJJ
Jorge Llorca Taz BJJ Won by Walkover
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-9
Dokončeno
Unknown User
AC Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Decision
Laura Terol AC Jiu-Jitsu
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-10
Dokončeno
Pablo Brito
AC Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Raul Perez Eduardo Riego Team
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
12
Dokončeno
Ciprian Cinazan
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:30
José Vte García Hernandez TFT- Tulio Palhares