Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-60
Finished
ALVARO BRUGOS AGUADO
Jose Ortega CHECKMAT Won by Submission - 03:31
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-65
Finished
Sulaiman Kaissa
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by Submission - 01:10
Ramiro Torres Evolution Force Team
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
4-71
Finished
Unknown User
Team Carcará
Iris Montesinos Perdomo Somos Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 02:10
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
1-71
Finished
Loubna El Amrani
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Daniela Valera Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by Submission - 03:27
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-66
Finished
Sadoc Sanchez Colina
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:17
Martin Muller Riquelme CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
7-64
Finished
Vlad Carbunari
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:27
Iu Cortes Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
10-60
Finished
Jose Bryan Ruiz Lopatey
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Ismail Mekki Somos Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
68
Finished
Vicent Latorre
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 05:22
Imad Orfi Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-53
Finished
Adrian Gutierrez
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 05:00
Jenhol Isaac Carrion Vera TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
1-72
Finished
Francisco Fuentes
Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
Fabio Polo 7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM Won by Submission - 00:48
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
3-74
Finished
Jaime Gonzalez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
ANDRES JUAN CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-61
Finished
Xavier Maimo Vivancos
Mallorca BJJ - Manacor
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:50
Jose Ortega CHECKMAT
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-63
Finished
Angel Gomez Monteamor
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by points - 05:00
MARCOS MARIN CONESA TEAM GANBARU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-58
Finished
Miguel Gutierrez
Lotus BJJ España
Youssef Nouni Corpo e Mente International Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
4-72
Finished
Rosa Llobell
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 03:00
Iris Montesinos Perdomo Somos Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-63
Finished
Victor Meilman Da Silva
DOJO VALENCIA
Won by points - 05:00
Sulaiman Kaissa CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
3-73
Finished
Francisco Lopez
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Submission - 03:18
Javier Benitez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
Finished
Fily Keita
BITTAN ACADEMY SPAIN
Italo Botelho MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Walkover - 04:07
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
1-74
Finished
Ivan Sagredo Pomares
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Adel Panzolini Z Fight Academy Won by points - 04:00
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
67
Finished
Rebeca Maya Belchi
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Eva Molina Ruiz CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
7-65
Finished
Vlad Carbunari
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Leonardo Teran Círculo de Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
69
Finished
Vicent Latorre
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Javier Pardo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-64
Finished
Angel Gomez Monteamor
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Nico Ramos EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL Won by Submission - 00:37
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-67
Finished
Sadoc Sanchez Colina
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Angel Cabezuelo Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by Submission - 04:58
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
1-73
Finished
Luis Paucar Blanco
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:30
Fabio Polo 7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
3-75
Finished
Evgenii Filatov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Yevhen Taraniuk THE FLOW ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
6-66
Finished
Eneko Diez
CHECKMAT
Vlad Carbunari MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 01:03
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-65
Finished
Victor Meilman Da Silva
DOJO VALENCIA
Won by Decision - 01:21
Nico Ramos EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
1-75
Finished
Luis Paucar Blanco
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Adel Panzolini Z Fight Academy Won by points
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-62
Finished
Xavier Maimo Vivancos
Mallorca BJJ - Manacor
Younes Jeblaoui Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 00:37
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-54
Finished
Adrian Gutierrez
CHECKMAT
Younes Jeblaoui Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 01:20
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
3-76
Finished
ANDRES JUAN
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Yevhen Taraniuk THE FLOW ACADEMY Won by points - 04:00