Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-27
Finished
Zakhar Honcharuk
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:57
Pau Pla Galdon TEAM GANBARU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-25
Finished
Haitem Berzouami
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by points - 06:00
Ruben Frias Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-27
Finished
Kiril Kuznetsov
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Eric Periago Moreno BOIXADER JIUJITSU Won by Submission - 02:59
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
10-21
Finished
J JOAQUIN PARDO
CFC Team
Marco Perez Mallorca BJJ Palma Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 4 (46+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
23
Finished
Miguel Perez
PGT SPAIN
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:46
Carlos Fontal Sanz CHECKMAT
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-25
Finished
Ion Ibarretxe
BJJ Academy Prof Carlos TOTA
Marlon Sardina Michal Adamczak BJJ Won by Submission - 02:40
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-26
Finished
Claudio Di Lorenzo
CHECKMAT
Won by Submission - 01:52
Ayoub Labtoufi Belaktib Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-24
Finished
Kevin Romero
Free Jiu-Jitsu
Manuel Martinez Criado Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-26
Finished
Carlos Vargas
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 03:28
Alejandro Contreras Camacho JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-26
Finished
JAUME PEREZ
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Daniel Jimenez MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-18
Finished
Daniela Valera
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by points - 06:00
Fina Ballesta Valverde OMAR SALUM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-22
Finished
Juan Francisco Tormos Rodriguez
Yamaneko Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Pascan Adrian Sfteam
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-26
Finished
JOSEP BOSCH
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Italo Botelho MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 01:30
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-18
Finished
Mia Montesinos Perdomo
Somos Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 03:05
Eva Pascual Lopez CLUB LUCHA SHOTOKAN SPORT
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -69 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
20
Finished
Eva Molina Ruiz
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 04:00
Esther Checa Maturano TEAM GANBARU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-26
Finished
Roberto Garcia-Riego Martin
CHECKMAT
Won by Submission - 02:49
Joaquin Jaime CLIMENT CLUB
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
10-26
Finished
Emilio Rodriguez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 01:36
Mislav Yebra Soldo Proart Jiu-Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-28
Finished
Pablo Cano
OMAR SALUM
Alexander Zamudio Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-23
Finished
Daniel Nederr
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Ignacio Bustos Mallorca BJJ - Manacor
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-24
Finished
Antoni Suau
Proart Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:11
Fernando Villa TEAM GANBARU
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-18
Finished
Patricia Garcia Cano
Z Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 03:11
Sakura Bertomeu Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-27
Finished
Albert Badia
CALASANS BJJ
Franco Ayusto Narcisio Villaça Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-27
Finished
Diego Reinaldos Moran
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 03:54
Marlon Sardina Michal Adamczak BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-29
Finished
Pablo Luque Garcia
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Nel Munoz Miranda Narcisio Villaça Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
10-22
Finished
Bruno Rangel
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Javier Benitez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-28
Finished
Didac Perez
CFC Team
Joan Navarro Training unit valencia Won by Submission - 03:39
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
25
Finished
Vicent Cervero Llacer
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by Submission - 03:55
IVAN CABRERO SERRANO Praxis Fight Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-24
Finished
Gustavo Eguren
CHECKMAT
Simon Ferrer Sampedro Z Fight Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-29
Finished
Gianni Dos Santos
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Tybor B Mallorca BJJ Palma Won by Submission - 05:50
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-23
Finished
Pablo Pons
Alan Ferreira Team
Walter Santos Rivero TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-30
Finished
Alberto Martinez
Club de lucha Massanassa
Alvaro Gomez Cuesta CLIMENT CLUB Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-25
Finished
Javier Riquelme Romero
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Imad Orfi Lotus BJJ España Won by Submission - 05:47