Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White / Pre Mirim (4-6yrs) / -21 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
Gabriela Picado Alcaraz
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Walkover
Gala Gamero De La Ossa MG TEAM Spain
Girls Gi / Grey / Mirim (6-8yrs) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
Paula Mendez Garcia
CFC Team
Won by Walkover
Elia Amat Figuer Valles Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey / Mirim (6-8yrs) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
Mia Robles
MG TEAM Spain
Alexia Moreno Montero Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Walkover
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A (7-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
Aitana Mena Munoz
CERDANYOLA FIGHT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Moli Preciado Yang Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A (7-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
Aitana Quiles
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
MARIA IRIGOYEN DELGADO ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
Alejandro Suarez
Elite top team
Won by Walkover
Isaac Barbezat Delgado CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Pre Mirim (4-5yrs) / -21 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
Javier Jose Ruiz
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Walkover
Roger Castelar MG TEAM Spain
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -23 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
Leiner Morales
Valles Jiu Jitsu
Won by Walkover
Artemy Hancharevich CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B (10-11yrs) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-50
Finished
Jose Mauricio Duran
Valles Jiu Jitsu
Ohian Lozano Nieto Barcelona Jiu-Jitsu / Hospitalet
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil B (9-11yrs) / -41 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-59
Finished
Iker Ortuzar
MG TEAM Spain
Nataniel Pabst Valles Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A (10-12yrs) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
Naiara Gimenez
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Won by Walkover
Kayla Priscila Boo Ramos CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Girls Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A (10-12yrs) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
To be decided
Kayla Priscila Boo Ramos CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infantil B (10-12yrs) / -51 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
Daniela Castillo Bernal
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by Walkover
To be decided
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -55 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-74
Finished
AITOR TELLO
Club de Lucha Ares
Ivan Pashkovich MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-34
Finished
GABRIEL GUIOTTO SANTOS
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Alejandro Dacasa Tribo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -42 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
Unknown User Sales Gomez
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Won by Walkover
Alvaro Burrieza Ortega Fusión BJJ - España.
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B (10-11yrs) / -47 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
Unknown User Miguel Goncalves Costa
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Alejandro Contreras Rios MG TEAM Spain Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B (10-11yrs) / -47 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
Finished
ALAN NICOLAS Anchundia Diaz
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Miguel Goncalves Costa Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Girls Gi / White / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -32,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-1
Finished
Shakira Rodriguez Sanchez
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by points - 03:00
Ghalia Diaz Gonzalez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Girls Gi / White / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -38,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-2
Finished
AINA INGLES CALVET
Pitbull Brothers España
Nora Aboul-Hosn Frediani Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Infantil B (10-11yrs) / -38 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-3
Finished
Erin Aboul-Hosn Frediani
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 03:00
Victoria Vazquez Roda Barcelona Jiu-Jitsu / Hospitalet
Girls Gi / White-Grey / Pre Mirim (4-5yrs) / -18 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-4
Finished
Ona Amat Figuer
Valles Jiu Jitsu
Gal La Gonzalez Simon Elite top team Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Girls Gi / White-Grey / Pre Mirim (4-5yrs) / -18 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-5
Finished
Julia PereZ Martin
Valles Jiu Jitsu
Norah Arenas Castillo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 01:34
Girls Gi / White-Grey / Pre Mirim (4-5yrs) / -24 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-7
Finished
Sarah Gontijo Passos
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 00:39
Lola Diez Fortuny Valles Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey / Mirim (6-8yrs) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-8
Finished
Sara Ramirez Ferrer
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 00:43
Paula Mendez Garcia CFC Team
Girls Gi / White-Grey / Pre Mirim (4-5yrs) / -18 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-6
Finished
Gal La Gonzalez Simon
Elite top team
Norah Arenas Castillo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 00:25
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A (7-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-10
Finished
GRUSHA REYNA NOVIKOVA
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 03:00
Valentina Burrieza Ortega Fusión BJJ - España.
Girls Gi / Grey / Mirim (6-8yrs) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-9
Finished
Alexia Moreno Montero
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Sara Ramirez Ferrer MG TEAM Spain Won by points - 01:29
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A (7-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-11
Finished
Maria Perez Galisteo
Valles Jiu Jitsu
MARIA IRIGOYEN DELGADO ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A (7-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-12
Finished
GRUSHA REYNA NOVIKOVA
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 01:41
Aitana Mena Munoz CERDANYOLA FIGHT CLUB
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-14
Finished
Gala Perejuan Pulido
Valles Jiu Jitsu
Blanca Jodas ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by points - 01:56
Boys Gi / White / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS Gi 2021)
3-15
Finished
Julen Cano
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Won by points - 02:00
Carlos Diana Arpa Zen Garraf