Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-28
Finished
Andrei Baltaretu
TEAM GANBARU
Won by Submission - 03:13
Angel Garcia Pitbull Brothers España
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-27
Finished
Veronica Lopez Marcos
Caio Terra Spain
Won by points - 00:12
Sara Lopez Navas Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-19
Finished
Victor Fuentes
MUSHIN TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:30
Henrique Dos Reis Montebeller AOC Terrassa
Male Gi / Purple / Master / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-43
Finished
Daniel Guerrero Lucas
Gracie Garraf
Won by points - 05:00
LUIS SALAZAR ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-21
Finished
Basili Alcazar
CFC Team
Juan Bosco Morente Sancho CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-17
Finished
Jordi Salazar Bertol
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Pau Avila MG TEAM Spain
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-30
Finished
Alexander Zamudio
Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Clavijo Galvis Renzo Gracie Europe
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-28
Finished
Joeljoan Gallego Marrufo
Elite top team
Won by Submission - 03:44
Renato Garcia TEMPLUM BCN
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-42
Finished
Aitor Valentin
Elite top team
Facundo Aguirre Gracie Garraf Won by Submission - 03:53
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-19
Finished
Mateo Schirinzi
TEAM GANBARU
Won by Submission - 05:38
Samuel Uceda Lainez FTT SALOU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-20
Finished
Miguel Gutierrez
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Victor Fuentes MUSHIN TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-30
Finished
Andres Anez
Elite top team
Agustin Arroyo Gracie Barra Vilaseca Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-27
Finished
Nicolas Tosca Forcada
Dream Art Valencia
Jordi Salazar Bertol CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Decision - 01:13
Male Gi / Purple / Master / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-45
Finished
Ruben Pujol
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Ferran Cabano Suriol Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by Submission - 03:14
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-22
Finished
Diego Naupari
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 02:14
Arnau Morte Lopez
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-21
Finished
Daniel Torrelles Guaita
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Fernando Alonso Martinez Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-31
Finished
Andrei Baltaretu
TEAM GANBARU
Alexander Zamudio Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum Won by points
Male Gi / Purple / Master / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-44
Finished
Josep Claramonte
BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Guerrero Lucas Gracie Garraf
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-47
Finished
Osian Gil
MAKAR PODDUBNYY Renzo Gracie Europe Won by Submission - 01:51
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-22
Finished
Nixon Augusto Cotrina Gomez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Fernando Villa TEAM GANBARU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-31
Finished
Hector De La Calle
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 05:56
David Montsech MUSHIN TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-23
Finished
Juan Bosco Morente Sancho
CRAZY TEAM
Roger Torrella Amaro Valles Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-49
Finished
Javier Asensio Lozano
Elite top team
Won by Submission - 02:57
Pablo Avello CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-32
Finished
Joeljoan Gallego Marrufo
Elite top team
Won by points - 06:00
Alejandro Villa FTT SALOU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-20
Finished
Cristobal Silva Santander
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Mateo Schirinzi TEAM GANBARU
Male Gi / Purple / Master / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-46
Finished
Josep Claramonte
BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Ferran Cabano Suriol Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-24
Finished
Javier Jose Casado
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 04:00
Manel Castilla Elite top team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-33
Finished
Agustin Arroyo
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Hector De La Calle Lotus BJJ España Won by Submission - 03:20
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-50
Finished
MAKAR PODDUBNYY
Renzo Gracie Europe
Won by Submission - 00:51
Javier Asensio Lozano Elite top team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
Finished
Diego Naupari
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Walkover
Roger Torrella Amaro Valles Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-25
Finished
Fabio Dantas
FTT SALOU
Won by Submission - 02:17
Aleks Mariov Yurukov CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-23
Finished
Daniel Torrelles Guaita
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Nixon Augusto Cotrina Gomez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE