Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -35,50 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
5-12
Finished
Robert Mikriukov
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by points - 03:00
Matvey Tomilenko ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -29,30 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
4-8
Finished
GABRIEL GUIOTTO SANTOS
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Leonid Dziubenko MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 02:22
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -73,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
3-10
Finished
Mark Kareta Perzhinsky
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Yegishe Hayrapetyan MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -38,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
1-13
Finished
Caua Freitas
Camboinhas Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:41
Luca James Oliver Egurrola Mallorca BJJ Palma
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil AB (2012-2014) / -32,30 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
4-11
Finished
Miron Shpak
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Won by Submission - 00:26
Ulises Reche Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Boys Gi / White-Grey-Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -51,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
5-14
Finished
Eduardo Caracol
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
George Rae Alan Ferreira Team Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -23,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
6-3
Finished
Ivan Abramov
TEAM GANBARU
Won by points - 02:00
DEREK PEREZ SANCHEZ Gracie barra Alicante
Boys Gi / White-Yellow / Infantil B (2011-2012) / Above +51 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
4-13
Finished
Vicente Javier Rodriguez
Dream Art Valencia
Sergi Gonzalez Llamas Gracie Barra Vilaseca Won by Submission - 01:08
Girls Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -56,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
1-19
Finished
Iris Garcia
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Nella Guida Ronin checkmat mallorca Won by points - 02:03
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -65,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
2-11
Finished
Joao Pedro Porto Ferreira
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 04:00
Pedro Gimenez Camino Training unit valencia
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -60,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
2-14
Finished
Santino Vito Arnoletto
TEAM SUKATA
Won by points - 04:00
Omen Martinez Lilius Barnatt Academy
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -44,70 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
6-9
Finished
Volodymyr Gamzian
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Lucas Fernandez Garcia Gracie Barra Sevilla
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil AB (2012-2014) / -32,30 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
4-12
Finished
Richard Mamedov
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Miron Shpak ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by Submission - 01:57
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -35,50 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
5-13
Finished
Yago Caserta
Lilius Barnatt Academy
Won by points - 03:00
Robert Mikriukov Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -59,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
4-14
Finished
Jonathan Sanchez Vallecillos
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Tima Boltivets Gracie barra Benidorm Won by Submission - 01:49
Boys Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -38,50 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
1-17
Finished
RICO ANTHONY DOUGLAS
Lilius Barnatt Academy
Won by Submission - 01:47
Joel Batiste Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Girls Gi / White-Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -29,30 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
2-17
Finished
Victoria Bau
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Layla Muti Nabrawi Dream Art Valencia Won by Submission - 00:37
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -73,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
3-11
Finished
Oscar Suarez
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 04:00
Mark Kareta Perzhinsky MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Girls Gi / Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -26,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
5-18
Finished
Gala Gamero De La Ossa
MG TEAM Spain
Carla Sarsal Garcia MUSHIN TEAM Won by Submission - 01:41
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil AB (2009-2010) / -46,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
6-12
Finished
Adriano Vasquez Limon
Checkmat Madrid
Won by points - 04:00
Mikhail Rashchinskiy Vasylyev MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -69,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
4-16
Finished
Gabriel Gabarri Vargas
Cratos Team
Won by Submission - 00:55
Alex Perello I Quilis Z Fight Academy
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -38,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
1-15
Finished
Caua Freitas
Camboinhas Jiu Jitsu
Asher Sanchez Fernandez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -69,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
4-17
Finished
Juan Bermejo
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Paco Lucena Gimenez Training unit valencia Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -44,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
6-13
Finished
Nicolas Beltran Garcia
TEAM GANBARU
Arsenii Shpak ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -65,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
2-13
Finished
Joao Pedro Porto Ferreira
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 04:00
Ivan Pashkovich MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / White-Grey-Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -51,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
5-15
Finished
Luka Pozhivilko
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Eduardo Caracol ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by Submission - 03:19
Girls Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -56,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
1-20
Finished
Nina Dark
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Won by points - 04:00
Iris Garcia TEAM GIL CATARINO
Boys Gi / White-Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -56,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
3-13
Finished
Jose Luis Zapater Forner
Training unit valencia
Izan Fuentes Teruel Gracie Barra Vilaseca Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Orange-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / Above +73,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
6-15
Finished
Roberto Torras Jimenez
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by Submission - 01:15
Said Ayyadaoui BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Boys Gi / Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -59,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
3-14
Finished
Aitor Riquelme Romero
mathias ribeiro team
Alvaro De Leon TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Submission - 00:39
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -44,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
5-19
Finished
Appolinariia Koroleva
TEAM GANBARU
Won by Submission - 01:25
Lidia Castan Garcia Checkmat Madrid
Girls Gi / White-Grey-Yellow / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -44,70 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
4-19
Finished
Nadia Beltran Arantegui
Checkmat Madrid
Won by Submission - 00:57
Africa Garcia Gonzalez MUSHIN TEAM