Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 3
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-11
Terminé
Unknown User
Asociación Monteiro BJJ España
Carlos Cline Renzo Gracie Europe
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-3
Terminé
Rodrigo Gorgolini
Gracie barra Alicante
Unknown User Asociación Monteiro BJJ España
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-22
Terminé
GONZALO Molina Nadal
CLIMENT CLUB
Alessandro Zapata Gomez CICERO COSTHA
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Master 1
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-39
Terminé
Diego Da Silva
Casper Jiu jitsu
José Carlos Molla Taz BJJ
Male Absolute Gi / Purple / Adult
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-46
Terminé
Cristian Pérez López
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Diego Da Silva Casper Jiu jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-1
Terminé
Rodrigo Gorgolini
Gracie barra Alicante
Gagné par points - 05:00
Unknown User Asociación Monteiro BJJ España
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-1
Terminé
ANGEL FERNANDO Sanchez Soriano
CRAZY TEAM
Sergio Uliana JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-2
Terminé
Pavel Junior Rojo
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Oscar Magro Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-4
Terminé
Victor Pasquali
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par points
Guilherme Cadena
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-3
Terminé
Alejandro Valdepeñas
CLIMENT CLUB
Gagné par points - 05:00
José Manuel Méndez JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-2
Terminé
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Murcia
Unknown User Asociación Monteiro BJJ España Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-6
Terminé
Julián Solera Claverias
Cayman B9
Gagné par soumission - 02:08
Simon Buendia JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-5
Terminé
Carlos Cline
Renzo Gracie Europe
Gagné par points - 05:00
Rui Jorge Dos Santos CLIMENT CLUB
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2-3 UNIFICADO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
Terminé
Pavel Junior Rojo
TEAM GIL CATARINO
José Manuel Méndez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-6
Terminé
Unknown User
Gracie Barra Murcia
Victor Pasquali JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par soumission
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2-3 UNIFICADO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-4
Terminé
Alejandro Valdepeñas
CLIMENT CLUB
Sergio Uliana JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2-3 UNIFICADO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-5
Terminé
José Manuel Méndez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
ANGEL FERNANDO Sanchez Soriano CRAZY TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile 1 - 2 / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-13
Terminé
Unknown User
Taz BJJ
Unknown User Gracie Barra Murcia Gagné par soumission
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2-3 UNIFICADO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
Terminé
Sergio Uliana
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par forfait
Oscar Magro Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 3
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-9
Terminé
Unknown User
Asociación Monteiro BJJ España
Gagné par décision - 05:00
Carlos Cline Renzo Gracie Europe
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-7
Terminé
Guilherme Cadena
Gagné par points - 06:00
Rodrigo Gorgolini Gracie barra Alicante
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-1
Terminé
Shamil Umakhanov
Gagné par points - 05:00
Razvan Ioan Gheorghiu CLIMENT CLUB
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-7
Terminé
Emilio Estruch Peiro
Gagné par points - 05:00
Joan Pau Aznar Palomar Cratos Team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-2
Terminé
Carlos Miguel Marín Querol
Taz BJJ
Cristian Serrano Recatalá Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Master 3
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-10
Terminé
Rui Jorge Dos Santos
CLIMENT CLUB
Carlos Cline Renzo Gracie Europe Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-3
Terminé
Shamil Umakhanov
Gagné par points - 05:00
Luigi Tirado Garcia JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-8
Terminé
Enrique Antón
Casper Jiu jitsu
Mihai Alexandru Tiron Team Carvalho Spain Gagné par décision - 05:00
Male Absolute Gi / Brown / Master 2-3 UNIFICADO
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-12
Terminé
ANGEL FERNANDO Sanchez Soriano
CRAZY TEAM
Sergio Uliana JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par points - 00:48
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-4
Terminé
Cristian Serrano Recatalá
Alejandro Gómez Adriá CICERO COSTHA Gagné par soumission - 04:34
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
3-6
Terminé
Ruben Gimenez Dominguez
Centro de Lucha de Alto Rendimiento
Miguel Ángel Riveros Calderón Centro Deportivo Monte Chico Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Male Absolute Gi / Black / Adult
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
1-8
Terminé
Victor Pasquali
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Guilherme Cadena
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP MALE)
2-10
Terminé
Esteban Sanchez
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gagné par points - 05:00
Hobnil Sanchez JA Jiu-Jitsu International