Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White-Yellow / Infantil AB (8-11yrs) / -32,3 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
Terminé
Leonardo Velho Michelin
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Neizan Henrique Carvalho MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / White-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (12-15yrs) / -52,5 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-21
Terminé
Yeremay Martin Sanchez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Ivan Pashkovich MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Girls-Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-36
Terminé
Asher Sanchez Fernandez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Makena Valentin CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Pre Mirim (4-5yrs) / -21 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-1
Terminé
Leo Gomis Calabuig
Taz BJJ
Gagné par points - 03:00
Leo Moreno FOCUS JIU JITSU
Boys Gi / Orange-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -73 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-4
Terminé
Miquel Bosca
DOJO VALENCIA
Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Unknown User DOJO VALENCIA
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Pre Mirim (4-5yrs) / -21 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-2
Terminé
Eyzham Jimenez Perez
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Gagné par points - 03:00
Leo Moreno FOCUS JIU JITSU
Boys Gi / Orange-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -73 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-5
Terminé
Pau Pardo Perello
DOJO VALENCIA
Unknown User DOJO VALENCIA Gagné par soumission - 03:39
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -23 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-7
Terminé
David Sales
Taz BJJ
Mateo Mak Teijeira Lotus BJJ España Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Pre Mirim (4-5yrs) / -21 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-3
Terminé
Leo Gomis Calabuig
Taz BJJ
Eyzham Jimenez Perez Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Mirim-Infantil A (6-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-8
Terminé
Matvey Tomilenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ivan Belyanskiy MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / White-Yellow / Infantil AB (8-11yrs) / -32,3 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-11
Terminé
Robert Mikriukov
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Mikhail Rashchinskiy Vasylyev MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Mirim-Infantil A (6-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-9
Terminé
Luca Mak Teijeira
Lotus BJJ España
Gagné par points - 03:00
Ivan Belyanskiy MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -69 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-13
Terminé
Mikel Banacloig
Cratos Team
Izan Juarez Hernandez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par soumission - 03:02
Boys Gi / White-Yellow / Infantil AB (8-11yrs) / -32,3 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-12
Terminé
Neizan Henrique Carvalho
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Mikhail Rashchinskiy Vasylyev MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Mirim-Infantil A (6-9yrs) / -29,3 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-10
Terminé
Matvey Tomilenko
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Gagné par points - 03:00
Luca Mak Teijeira Lotus BJJ España
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil-Infanto Juvenil A (10-13yrs) / -51 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-14
Terminé
Santino Vito Arnoletto
DOJO VALENCIA
George Rae CRAZY TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infantil AB (8-11yrs) / -29,3 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-15
Terminé
Victor Martinez Climent
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 03:00
Lev Kobelev CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Boys Gi / Orange-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -73 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-6
Terminé
Miquel Bosca
DOJO VALENCIA
Unknown User DOJO VALENCIA Gagné par points - 00:24
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infantil AB (8-11yrs) / -29,3 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-16
Terminé
Gabriel Lago Justino
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gagné par points - 03:00
Asher Sanchez Fernandez JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (12-15yrs) / -46 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-18
Terminé
Angel Segura Hernandez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par points
Albert Romero Minet CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Boys Gi / White-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (12-15yrs) / -52,5 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-19
Terminé
Ivan Pashkovich
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Yeremay Martin Sanchez TEAM GIL CATARINO Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infantil AB (8-11yrs) / -29,3 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-17
Terminé
Victor Martinez Climent
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gabriel Lago Justino TEAM GIL CATARINO Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (12-15yrs) / -52,5 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-20
Terminé
Andres Toledano Franco Andres Toledano Franco
Taz BJJ
Ivan Pashkovich MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -65 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
Terminé
DIEGO ALONSO TOLEDO
Surfight Club
Hector Collado Gimenez Taz BJJ Gagné par forfait
Boys Gi / White-Green / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / Above +63,5 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-22
Terminé
Erik Alejandro Guayta Iza
Taz BJJ
Eduardo Rosario Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (12-15yrs) / -59 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-23
Terminé
RUSLAN SVIRSKI
Didac Munoz Navio MG TEAM Spain Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (12-15yrs) / -59 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-24
Terminé
Unknown User
CRAZY TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:16
Erik Vazquez Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Girls Gi / White-Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -65 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-25
Terminé
Rebeca Munoz Martinez
Taz BJJ
Daniela Valera Munoz FOCUS JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White-Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -65 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-26
Terminé
Nerea Munoz Martinez
Taz BJJ
Gagné par points - 04:00
Lydia Lucas FOCUS JIU JITSU
Boys Gi / White-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (12-15yrs) / -59 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-27
Terminé
Didac Munoz Navio
MG TEAM Spain
Gagné par points - 04:00
Unknown User CRAZY TEAM
Girls Gi / White-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / Above +73 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-28
Terminé
Lilly Dawes
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Azucena Ortega Club de luchas Onda Gagné par soumission - 01:46
Girls Gi / White-Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -65 kg
(SPAIN BJJ CUP KIDS GI 2021)
1-29
Terminé
Daniela Valera Munoz
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nerea Munoz Martinez Taz BJJ