Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male White NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
Terminé
Jose Antonio Castellano
Templo Marcial Castellón
Gagné par forfait
Carlos Hernandez TEAM GANBARU
Male White NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
1-4
Terminé
Joan Bonet Fernandez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
David Andueza CALASANS BJJ Gagné par soumission - 04:36
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
7-26
Terminé
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
David Saavedra TEAM GIL CATARINO Gagné par soumission - 00:42
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
8-24
Terminé
Aitor Nogueira Martinez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par points - 04:00
Alberto Parga Fuentes CFC Team
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
7-28
Terminé
Alexander Jose Montero Deniz
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Callum Cordwell Gagné par soumission - 03:38
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-26
Terminé
Narcisio Villaca
Narcisio Villaça BJJ
Jose Aaron Martin Torres Caio Terra Spain Gagné par soumission - 04:24
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
Terminé
Cleiton Ramos
Robur Academy
Gagné par forfait
MARCO DANIEL DE ABREU BRAZILIAN POWER TEAM
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
8-4
Terminé
Jose Molla
Taz BJJ
Francis De Windt ASW HQ Gagné par points
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
1-2
Terminé
Oscar Sastre
Z Fight Academy
Gagné par points - 06:00
Ciprian Dumitru CALASANS BJJ
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
8-5
Terminé
Francis De Windt
ASW HQ
Cleiton Ramos Robur Academy Gagné par points
Male White NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-5
Terminé
Oscar Sanchez Gil
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Franco Tenaglia CLIMENT CLUB Gagné par soumission - 01:10
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
Terminé
Claudio Souza Da Silva
Atitude BJJ Málaga
Gagné par forfait
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male White NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
6-27
Terminé
Richard Jones
Taz BJJ
Carlos Hernandez TEAM GANBARU Gagné par Disqualification - 00:14
Male White NoGi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-24
Terminé
Viktor Likovs
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
JUAN BETONO CIREROL CRAZY TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
Male White NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
7-25
Terminé
SANDER HENRIQUE FERNANDES DA SILVA
R O J EUROPE
Toni Andres CRAZY TEAM Gagné par points - 00:15
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
8-27
Terminé
Sergi Martret
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Antonio Alcaide Soler OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA Gagné par points - 04:00
Male White NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
2-4
Terminé
Gonzalo Ancochea Blanco
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Theo Doncel Malia Lotus BJJ España
Male White NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
1-5
Terminé
Marcos Valenciano
Lotus BJJ España
Gagné par points - 05:00
Alvaro Sandoval ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male White NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-6
Terminé
Luigi Vulpescu
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Carlos Orta Alonso Praxis Fight Academy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-29
Terminé
Davi Luiz Braga
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Emilio Porto Vega Pretorian Escuela de Lucha Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
7-29
Terminé
Jaume Sancho Pascual
Alan Ferreira Team
Borislav Kamenov Emilov CALASANS BJJ Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
6-29
Terminé
Jose Peres
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par soumission - 01:33
ENRIQUE AGUILERA DEBON CLUB LUCHA SHOTOKAN SPORT
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
2-7
Terminé
Mohamed Ousalah
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Rachid Latal Fernandez Lilius Barnatt Academy Gagné par points
Male White NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
8-28
Terminé
Joan Porcar Marques
Pretorian BJJ
Antonio Barcelona MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
Male White NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
1-6
Terminé
Julio Angel Cruz Munoz
Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum
Gagné par points - 05:00
David Andueza CALASANS BJJ
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
5-27
Terminé
Rogelio Andres
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Jose Aaron Martin Torres Caio Terra Spain Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Male White NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
3-2
Terminé
Juan Jose Aristizabal
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Juan Bosco Morente Sancho CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
2-6
Terminé
Francis De Windt
ASW HQ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Pablo Gorrino Jimenez Grappling 360
Male White NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
3-1
Terminé
Dario Monreal Blanco
CLIMENT CLUB
Gagné par soumission - 00:35
Hugo Caballero Pitbull Brothers España
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
6-21
Terminé
SERGIO NAVALON
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gagné par soumission
Christian Alamo TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
6-22
Terminé
Ayoze Espino Gutierrez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gagné par décision
Christian Alamo TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male White NoGi / White / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-3
Terminé
Cristian Cerpa Jorge
Lilius Barnatt Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Sergio Velazquez Sanz CICERO COSTHA EUROPE