Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-19
Terminé
Jose Zapata Ruiz
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par points - 04:00
Israel Calleja TEAM GANBARU
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-12
Terminé
Alberto Nunes
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par points - 04:00
Fernando Villa TEAM GANBARU
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-12
Terminé
Guillermo Lopez Vazquez
Jiu-Jitsu Club
Gagné par forfait
Camilo Posada Gracie barra Alicante
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-13
Terminé
Jorge Vidal
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Paco Pallares C.D. MONTE CHICO Gagné par points - 05:00
Kids Girls / Green / 12-13 years / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-16
Terminé
Elisa Mikaelyan Chitchyan
Taz BJJ
Maria Zurita Baides Gagné par soumission - 01:03
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
Terminé
Valentín Lancharro
Club de Lucha Thiar
Gagné par forfait - Round 0
Sergio Uliana JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-9
Terminé
Omar De Sousa
Z1 ACADEMY
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Jose Torres Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-14
Terminé
Javier Murolas
Grappling 360
Unknown User Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-21
Terminé
Markus Barth
P. Andersson BJJ Guardamar
Antonio Lopez Alegria JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par points - 04:00
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Dario Moliner Tejero
Team Carvalho Spain
Juan Francisco Merlos CLIMENT CLUB Gagné par forfait
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-13
Terminé
Alejandro Vicente
Team Fractal
Shi Tianlun JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
José María García Gimeno
Gagné par soumission
WO
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-13
Terminé
Juan Carlos Castillo Galindo
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par points - 04:00
Fernando Villa TEAM GANBARU
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Terminé
Hobnil Sanchez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Jose Zapata Ruiz JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 3-6 / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-14
Terminé
Unknown User
Taz BJJ
Gagné par soumission - 02:34
Jose Ortiz Garcia
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-11
Terminé
Miguel Eduardo García Toral
CLIMENT CLUB
Gagné par points - 05:00
Andrey Augusto Grillo NR JIU JITSU
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-15
Terminé
Guillermo Lopez Vazquez
Jiu-Jitsu Club
Sergio Andrés Morales Garzón CLIMENT CLUB Gagné par soumission - 01:42
Male Absolute / White / Master 3-6 / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-24
Terminé
Antonio Lopez Alegria
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Carlos Molina Gracie barra Alicante Gagné par soumission - 02:37
Male Absolute / White / Master 3-6 / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-23
Terminé
Jose Rodríguez
CLIMENT CLUB
Hobnil Sanchez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par points - 04:00
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-16
Terminé
Ignacio Martialay
Lotus BJJ España
Unknown User Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha Gagné par forfait
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-12
Terminé
Mario Moltó
CRAZY TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:53
Juan Buades Avila Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-17
Terminé
Guillermo Lopez Vazquez
Jiu-Jitsu Club
Jorge Vidal JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Master 3-6 / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Pedro Peña Contreras
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par soumission - 00:41
Markus Barth P. Andersson BJJ Guardamar
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-11
Terminé
Pepe Guill
CLIMENT CLUB
Gagné par soumission - 01:56
Fermin Abellán Gracie barra Alicante
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-14
Terminé
Andrey Augusto Grillo
NR JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 00:50
Juan Buades Avila Jiu-Jitsu Club
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-18
Terminé
Unknown User
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Juan Antonio Delgado JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Master 3-6 / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Hobnil Sanchez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par soumission - 01:26
Carlos Molina Gracie barra Alicante
Male / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-19
Terminé
Omar Bali
Anaconda BJJ
Ignacio Gonzalez-Bueno MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Master 3-6 / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Pedro Peña Contreras
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Jose Zapata Ruiz JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par soumission - 03:24
Male / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-15
Terminé
Unknown User
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Pedro Pérez Marín JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par soumission - 03:55
Male / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
4-20
Terminé
Diego Ballesta Fernadez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par forfait
Sergio Quilez Asensio