Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-27
Terminé
Carlos Cristos López
CLIMENT CLUB
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jose Betancort Rojas CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
John Christopher Hickin Vela
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par forfait
Jonathan Hullmann Taz BJJ
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Daniel Pérez
CRAZY TEAM
Juan Carlos Castillo Galindo JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Mario Dos Santos Vila
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Gagné par forfait
Alex LAFUENTE Florit Taz BJJ
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-21
Terminé
Abmael Da Luz
Antonio Sánchez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-26
Terminé
Pedro Pérez Marín
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par soumission - 04:38
Gabriel Isidro Santiago Mederos CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Absolute / Black / Adult / Open weight
(Final (Finales))
Final st10
Terminé
Jose Henrique Cardoso
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par soumission - 02:41
Jaime Del Castillo DOJO VALENCIA
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-22
Terminé
Yeray Méndez
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Mario Dos Santos Vila CONDOR JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Shaday Heredia Figueroa
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gagné par forfait
Nelson Magatti
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-29
Terminé
Carlos Cristos López
CLIMENT CLUB
Mounir Ousama Yemlahy Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Master 3 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Unknown User
Casper Jiu jitsu
Gagné par forfait
Miguel Martinez Taz BJJ
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
2-11
Terminé
Ricardo Benito
Cratos Team
Gagné par points - 05:00
Abraham Rivera
Male Absolute / White / Master 3 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Juan Carlos Molins
Taz BJJ
Gagné par forfait
Miguel Martinez Taz BJJ
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-28
Terminé
Pedro Pérez Marín
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Anass Hasson TAZ BCN Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Cristiano Guillermo De Asis
Jose Benavent Cratos Team Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
David Portilla
Team Carvalho Spain
Gagné par forfait
Alberto Nunes JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
3-12
Terminé
Gonzalo San Miguel
TAZ BCN
Zeus Andres Martín CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
2-17
Terminé
Javier De Paz Sicilia
NOITHAI FACTORY ACADEMY
Sarkis Samvelian CRAZY TEAM Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Borja Alvarez
Gagné par forfait
Lucas Bridi JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Juan Carlos Castillo Galindo
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par forfait
Esteban Sánchez ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Lucas Bridi
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par forfait
Esteban Sánchez ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Open weight
(Final (Finales))
3-14
Terminé
Borja Alvarez
Gagné par points - 05:00
Juan Carlos Castillo Galindo JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-13
Terminé
Mikel Prados
José Carlos Molla Taz BJJ Gagné par Disqualification
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-23
Terminé
Antonio Sánchez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par points - 05:00
Mario Dos Santos Vila CONDOR JIU JITSU
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
1-11
Terminé
Ruyman Hernández Reyes
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Johel Malvarez Hernadez Cratos Team Gagné par soumission - 01:58
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 2 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Alberto Jose Obis Almela
Grappling 360
Gagné par forfait
Freyded Rankyn Taz BJJ
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 2 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Jorge Sánchez Gómez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Freyded Rankyn Taz BJJ Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
2-13
Terminé
Emilio Estruch Peiro
Alberto Nunes JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par points - 04:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
2-18
Terminé
Eduardo Jorba Jimenez
TAZ BCN
Gagné par soumission - 02:27
Sarkis Samvelian CRAZY TEAM
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 2 / Open weight
(Final (Finales))
16
Terminé
Jaime Gomez
Taz BJJ
Alberto Jose Obis Almela Grappling 360 Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Alberth Dias
ADAMAS BJJ
Jose Joaquin Martinez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gagné par forfait
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(Eliminatory (Eliminatorias))
Terminé
Abraham Rivera
Gagné par forfait
Alberth Dias ADAMAS BJJ