Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -56 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-33
Terminé
Inar Valdivielso Codina
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Gagné par points - 04:00
Giovanni Ruiz Velasquez CFC Team
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -56 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-34
Terminé
Marc Delgado Ramirez
ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO DE JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 01:06
Ruben Gilabert Torquemada Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Girls Gi / Yellow-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -73 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-35
Terminé
Nerea Aranda
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Albina Grigorenko MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -65 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-36
Terminé
Jaume Aguilera Obrado
Pitbull Brothers España
Ciprian Sebastian Vasile FTT SALOU Gagné par soumission - 03:22
Girls Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -60 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-31
Terminé
Ariadne Medina Nunez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gagné par soumission - 02:57
Laia Mateus Portal El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -56 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-35
Terminé
Inar Valdivielso Codina
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Marc Delgado Ramirez ASSOCIACAO MONTEIRO DE JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Grey-Yelloow-Green / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -59 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-34
Terminé
Alejandra Boixader
MG TEAM Spain
Gagné par soumission - 00:36
Unknown User MUSHIN TEAM
Girls Gi / Yellow-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -73 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-36
Terminé
JULIA PAIVA
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nerea Aranda Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -18 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-37
Terminé
EKAITZ VILLACIEROS OJEDA
CFC Team
Robert Pogosyan Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gagné par points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A-B (2007-2010) / -52,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-38
Terminé
Unai Martin Chaves
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Eric Romero Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Gagné par soumission - 03:55
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -23 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-38
Terminé
Lucas Daniel Paez Zurita
Elite top team
Gagné par points - 02:00
Elias Ierullo Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A-B (2007-2008) / -56 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-39
Terminé
JERONI MAJORAL UBACH
CFC Team
Ivan Pashkovich MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par soumission - 00:51
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-40
Terminé
Thiago Rodriguez
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 02:00
DAVID MANJON BALLETBO LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Girls Gi / Yellow-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -73 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-37
Terminé
Albina Grigorenko
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
JULIA PAIVA LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA Gagné par Disqualification - 03:58
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -23 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
Terminé
Nael Agba Martinez
MUSHIN TEAM
Gagné par forfait
Elias Ierullo Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-41
Terminé
Max OGorman
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gagné par points - 02:00
Marti Gonzalez Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-42
Terminé
Henry Pogosyan
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Julen Cano LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / Above +73 kg) PARA JIU-JITSU
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-40
Terminé
Duarte Alexandre Mendes Dinis
Pitbull Brothers España
Gagné par points - 04:00
Andre Alexandre Mendes Dinis Pitbull Brothers España
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -23 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-39
Terminé
Lucas Daniel Paez Zurita
Elite top team
Nael Agba Martinez MUSHIN TEAM Gagné par points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / Above +73 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-41
Terminé
Roberto Torras Jimenez
Pitbull Brothers España
Gagné par soumission - 03:47
Josep Paules TEAM SERGIO MIR
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-43
Terminé
FRANCISCO MANJON BALLETBO
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Gagné par soumission - 00:09
Henry Pogosyan Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / Above +73 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-42
Terminé
Carles Sola Almarcha
Pitbull Brothers España
Mark Kareta Perzhinsky MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-45
Terminé
Artemy Hancharevich
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par points - 03:00
Asier Gon BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -48 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-44
Terminé
Quel Gruas Rebula
Gracie Costa Brava
DYLAN ROBLES MG TEAM Spain Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-46
Terminé
Hector Prados
MUSHIN TEAM
Alejandro Dacasa Tribo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -60 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-45
Terminé
ALEX SENSAT POUS
MG TEAM Spain
Juan Bermejo LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA Gagné par soumission - 01:34
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-44
Terminé
Julen Cano
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
FRANCISCO MANJON BALLETBO LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / Above +73 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-43
Terminé
Roberto Torras Jimenez
Pitbull Brothers España
Gagné par points - 04:00
Mark Kareta Perzhinsky MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-47
Terminé
Endika Vidal Monreal
MUSHIN TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:07
Artemy Hancharevich CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Boys Gi / Orange / Infanto Juvenil A-B (2007-2009) / -52,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-46
Terminé
Albert Monzon
MUSHIN TEAM
Alvaro De Leon TEAM GIL CATARINO Gagné par décision
Boys Gi / Orange-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -56 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-47
Terminé
Marlon Lloveras Heredia
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Yeremay Martin Sanchez TEAM GIL CATARINO Gagné par soumission - 00:27
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -32,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-49
Terminé
Robert Mikriukov
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 02:47
Leo Almansa CICERO COSTHA EUROPE