Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-22
Terminé
ESTEBAN GONZALEZ
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Luis Daniel Hevia Bocanegra OMAR SALUM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-25
Terminé
Marcelo Lazaro Madrid
Z Fight Academy
Gagné par soumission - 04:37
Javier Estelles Andreu TEAM GANBARU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-26
Terminé
Lennox Ruiz
Gagné par soumission - 03:26
Jose Luis Gomez Molina JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-21
Terminé
Unknown User
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jose Asensi Ramos TEAM GANBARU
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-28
Terminé
David Ramirez
Daniel Ladero Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:20
Carlos Climent Ruiz Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-26
Terminé
Adria Monton
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 02:36
Sergio Capilla Dominguez TEAM GANBARU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-25
Terminé
Pepe Galiana Vila
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Marc Zafra Lara OMAR SALUM Gagné par points - 04:47
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-29
Terminé
Carlos Lopez
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Yury Rashchinskiy MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-28
Terminé
David Escriba Martinez
Club de lucha Massanassa
Marc Espert FOCUS JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 03:52
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-27
Terminé
Jose Luis Penafiel Barco
Checkmat Fight Zone Costa Blanca
Gagné par points - 05:00
Lennox Ruiz
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-22
Terminé
CRISTIAN Alfaro Galiana
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Unknown User Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-24
Terminé
Andrei Hreski
Club de lucha Massanassa
Juan Manuel Vega Diez OMAR SALUM Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-31
Terminé
INDY NIELS HIGUET
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Ruben Pazos Fernandez Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-29
Terminé
Adan Van Lierde Del Rio
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:30
Mislav Yebra Soldo B9 IBIZA ALÊ SALOMÃO
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-27
Terminé
Marcelo Lazaro Madrid
Z Fight Academy
Gagné par soumission - 01:24
Adria Monton FOCUS JIU JITSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-30
Terminé
Harris Penman
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Ivan Moncho Ortola Z Fight Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-30
Terminé
David Ramirez
Daniel Ladero Academy
Gagné par points - 06:00
Yury Rashchinskiy MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-31
Terminé
Marc Espert
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gagné par points - 05:00
Adan Van Lierde Del Rio Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-32
Terminé
Ruben Pazos Fernandez
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Victor Monfort Fernandez Checkmat Fight Zone Costa Blanca Gagné par soumission - 01:38
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-26
Terminé
Saul Valor Giner
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Gagné par soumission - 04:36
Javier Botella Rubio OMAR SALUM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-27
Terminé
Jorge Navarro
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Noel Salinas Torres Team Cadena Warrior Gagné par soumission - 02:38
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-32
Terminé
Harris Penman
The Jungle Academy - Stirling
Jesus Sola FOCUS JIU JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-28
Terminé
Juan Manuel Vega Diez
OMAR SALUM
Gagné par points - 05:00
Marc Zafra Lara OMAR SALUM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-33
Terminé
Andrei Baltaretu
TEAM GANBARU
Dan Marcano Círculo de Jiu Jitsu Gagné par points - 00:30
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-35
Terminé
Gurutz Andonegui
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 01:28
J JOAQUIN PARDO MG TEAM Spain
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-29
Terminé
Saul Valor Giner
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Noel Salinas Torres Team Cadena Warrior Gagné par soumission - 00:38
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Day 1)
2-31
Terminé
Carlos Arrieta
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Emilio Abadia OMAR SALUM Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
1-34
Terminé
Pablo Cano
OMAR SALUM
Luigi Vulpescu FOCUS JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 03:11
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
1-35
Terminé
JOHAN Grisales Salazar
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Vicent Cervero Llacer B9 IBIZA ALÊ SALOMÃO Gagné par soumission - 01:37
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-34
Terminé
Victor Monfort Fernandez
Checkmat Fight Zone Costa Blanca
Gagné par points - 00:08
Dan Marcano Círculo de Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-30
Terminé
Juan Manuel Vega Diez
OMAR SALUM
Gagné par soumission - 01:25
Noel Salinas Torres Team Cadena Warrior
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-33
Terminé
Marc Espert
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Jesus Sola FOCUS JIU JITSU Gagné par soumission - 00:20