Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys Gi / White - Blue / Juvenile / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-19
Terminé
Manel Rueda
Pitbull Brothers España
ROQUE ALARCON Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-9
Terminé
Nixon Augusto Cotrina Gomez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Jorge Guzman Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-11
Terminé
Fabio Dantas
FTT SALOU
Juan Pineiro Andrade TEAM GANBARU
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-11
Terminé
ARITZ FORCANO GONI
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Alberto Vazquez PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-13
Terminé
Mamadou Diop
FTT SALOU
Ignasi Soriano OLDSKULL JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-39
Terminé
Jean Carlo Sanchez Ruiz
Flow Motion BJJ
Vlad Carbunari MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-61
Terminé
Varvara Lukovkina
Renzo Gracie Europe
Sara Lopez Navas Lotus BJJ España
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-40
Terminé
Marc Xifre Vera
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Ivan Pereira Cid MUSHIN TEAM
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-32
Terminé
Mehdi Kabil
CRAZY TEAM
Eric Abraham Bushido jiu jitsu academy
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-75
Terminé
Ferran Cabano Suriol
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Daniel Guerrero Lucas Gracie Garraf
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-2
Terminé
Cristobal Alejandro Valenzuela Yanez
Cristóbal Valenzuela Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Filipe Ciabotti CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-5
Terminé
Reinaldo Fuzil
Furia Fighters Academy
Gagné par soumission - 02:19
Alberto Fernandez Lopez Pitbull Brothers España
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-3
Terminé
Rodrigo Gorgolini
Gracie Barra Playa San Juan
Gagné par points - 05:00
Cristobal Alejandro Valenzuela Yanez Cristóbal Valenzuela Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-6
Terminé
Victor Brull Romero
CFC Team
Gil Catarino TEAM GIL CATARINO Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-7
Terminé
Unknown User
Pitbull Brothers España
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-4
Terminé
Filipe Ciabotti
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gagné par soumission - 02:44
Rodrigo Gorgolini Gracie Barra Playa San Juan
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-8
Terminé
Josep Perez Fabregas
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Juan Pedro Campos Diaz 7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM Gagné par soumission - 00:44
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-11
Terminé
Serigne Mbacke Gueye
Renzo Gracie Europe
Gagné par soumission - 01:02
Jose Martinez Sanchez MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-9
Terminé
Pedro Rafael Mesquita
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gagné par soumission - 03:18
Josep Perez Fabregas Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-12
Terminé
Roberto Beto
FTT SALOU
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Jose Martinez Sanchez MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -65,0 kg (Middle Heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-14
Terminé
Nekane Fuentes Teruel
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Gagné par soumission - 01:19
Yaiza Cantillo Munoz PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
Terminé
Yones Orfi
PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Gagné par forfait
To be decided
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-10
Terminé
Juan Pedro Campos Diaz
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Pedro Rafael Mesquita ASSOCIACION ARANHA Gagné par décision - 06:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-13
Terminé
Serigne Mbacke Gueye
Renzo Gracie Europe
Gagné par points - 06:00
Roberto Beto FTT SALOU
Juvenile Girls Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -52,5 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-15
Terminé
Iulia Garcia
MUSHIN TEAM
Marta Rodriguez Gracie Barra Vilaseca Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -53,5 kg (Rooster)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-16
Terminé
Maik Acosta Guzman
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Gagné par points - 04:00
Fran Novillo FTT SALOU
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-1
Terminé
Daniel Guerrero Lucas
Gracie Garraf
Gagné par soumission - 03:53
Juan Carlos Castro Sanchez Pitbull Brothers España
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-1
Terminé
Josep Claramonte
BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Gagné par soumission - 02:32
Jesus Ramirez Llamas MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-2
Terminé
Sergei Tomilenko
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gleb Kobelev CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gagné par points - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White - Blue / Juvenile / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-17
Terminé
ROQUE ALARCON
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Manel Rueda Pitbull Brothers España Gagné par points - 01:02
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-2
Terminé
Epifanio Horcajo Tamayo
Elite top team
LUIS SALAZAR ASSOCIACION ARANHA Gagné par soumission - 01:14
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-4
Terminé
Varvara Lukovkina
Renzo Gracie Europe
Gagné par soumission - 01:18
Ylenia Lopez Guerrero Fttsalou