Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -41 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
4-9
Terminé
Volodymyr Gamzian
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Alvaro Alvarez Garcia Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Girls Gi / Grey - Yellow / Infantil A-B (2012-2014) / -47 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
2-13
Terminé
Nadia Beltran Arantegui
Checkmat Madrid
LAIA RULL MARTORELL MUSHIN TEAM
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -35,5 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
4-17
Terminé
Miron Shpak
ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner
Lev Kobelev CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Boys Gi / White - Grey / Mirim - Infantil A (2013-2015) / -26 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
5-19
Terminé
Ryan Mora El Mokhtari
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Roc Torres Pizarro Alaña Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -26 kg (EXHIBICIÓN)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
4-1
Terminé
Erick Ribas Da Motta
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Sam De La Torre Gracie Barra Vilaseca Gagné par soumission
Boys Gi / Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -65 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
2-1
Terminé
Nicolas Cano Cabello
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Albert Monzon MUSHIN TEAM Gagné par soumission - 02:18
Boys Gi / Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -59 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
4-2
Terminé
Eric Araujo
Pitbull Brothers España
Renzo Luis Ribas Da Rocha Gracie Barra Vilaseca Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / Above +63,5 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
1-1
Terminé
Danilo Zayas Murayama
TEAM GANBARU
Gagné par points - 04:00
Juan Lopez Riera Pitbull Brothers España
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A-B (2008-2010) / -60 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
1-2
Terminé
Iker Arteche Gamez
MUSHIN TEAM
Ivan Pashkovich MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -65 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
2-2
Terminé
Albert Andrei Tintesan
TEAM GANBARU
Isaac De Jesus FTT SALOU Gagné par Disqualification - 01:00
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -34,5 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
5-1
Terminé
Sergi Rodriguez
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Lucas Vivas Garcia MUSHIN TEAM Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A-B (2008-2009) / -52,5 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
4-3
Terminé
Izan Fuentes Teruel
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Giovanni Ruiz Velasquez CFC Team Gagné par soumission - 02:15
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -65 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
1-5
Terminé
Ivan Herreros Guerrero
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Gagné par soumission
Ciprian Sebastian Vasile FTT SALOU
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / Above +63,5 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
4-6
Terminé
Alejandro Albinati
Renzo Gracie Europe
Adam Kaddouri FTT SALOU Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / Above +73 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
5-4
Terminé
CARLES RAMS PASTOR
Alaña Team
Marcos Dominguez Rodriguez Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC) Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / Green / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -63,5 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
1-6
Terminé
Anais Moranta Albrech
MUSHIN TEAM
Ashley Perez Moya Valles Jiu Jitsu Gagné par soumission - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -55 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
2-5
Terminé
Eloi RODRIGUEZ
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Oriol Boscate Contreras LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Girls Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A-B (208-2010) / -43,7 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
1-7
Terminé
Sofia Alvarez Garcia
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Mireia Fernandez Martinez Pitbull Brothers España Gagné par points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -34,5 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
5-2
Terminé
Joel Batiste
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Gagné par soumission - 02:51
Sergi Rodriguez Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Boys Gi / Grey - Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A-B (2008-2009) / -52,5 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
4-4
Terminé
Adriano Vasquez Limon
Checkmat Madrid
Gagné par points - 04:00
Izan Fuentes Teruel Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -65 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
2-3
Terminé
Juan Bermejo
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Gagné par soumission - 00:21
Albert Andrei Tintesan TEAM GANBARU
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -29,3 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
1-8
Terminé
Layla Muti Nabrawi
Dream Art Valencia
Gagné par soumission - 01:50
Norah Oya MUSHIN TEAM
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -55 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
2-6
Terminé
Jonathan Sanchez Vallecillos
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Gagné par soumission - 02:16
Eloy Lorca Perez Renzo Gracie Europe
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -52,5 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
2-8
Terminé
Jose Beneite
Elite top team
Gagné par points - 04:00
TONY JIMENEZ PERALTA FTT SALOU
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -26 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
1-11
Terminé
Carla Sarsal Garcia
MUSHIN TEAM
Gagné par points - 02:00
Arya Gavilan Martinez Elite top team
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / Above +73 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
5-5
Terminé
Joan Rodriguez Pacheco
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Gagné par soumission - 03:29
CARLES RAMS PASTOR Alaña Team
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -41 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
4-7
Terminé
Alvaro Alvarez Garcia
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Volodymyr Gamzian MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par points - 04:00
Girls Gi / White - Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -29,3 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
1-9
Terminé
Julia Montfort
MUSHIN TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Norah Oya MUSHIN TEAM
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -26 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
4-10
Terminé
Paula Carmona Galisteo
Elite top team
Sara Ramirez Ferrer MG TEAM Spain Gagné par points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -46 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
5-7
Terminé
Felipe Anton Almazan
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Gagné par soumission - 00:24
Unknown User Renzo Gracie Europe
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -65 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
2-4
Terminé
Isaac De Jesus
FTT SALOU
Gagné par soumission - 01:27
Juan Bermejo LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Boys Gi / Yellow - Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -34,5 kg
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA KIDS)
5-3
Terminé
Lucas Vivas Garcia
MUSHIN TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 02:33
Joel Batiste Gracie Barra Vilaseca