Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -60,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
2-15
Terminé
Owen Gas
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par points - 04:00
Omen Martinez Lilius Barnatt Academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -55,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
1-22
Terminé
Sara Martin Jimenez
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Joana Gallardo Thomas Dream Art Valencia
Girls Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -59,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
5-22
Terminé
Aitana Hernandez Lopez
Club de lucha Massanassa
Nicole Hernandez Montano Pitbull Brothers España Gagné par soumission - 00:16
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -35,50 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
6-16
Terminé
Aitana Neira Briones
TEAM GANBARU
Gagné par points - 03:00
Mercedes Merche TEAM GIL CATARINO
Boys Gi / Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -59,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
3-15
Terminé
Gael Rodriguez Dapia
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 00:15
Aitor Riquelme Romero mathias ribeiro team
Girls Gi / White-Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -47,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
2-18
Terminé
Lola Rae
Alan Ferreira Team
Gagné par points - 03:00
Tiansa Zhang ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Girls Gi / White-Grey-Yellow / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -34,5 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
3-18
Terminé
SARA PEREZ SANCHEZ
Gracie barra Alicante
MARIA IRIGOYEN DELGADO ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Gagné par soumission - 01:13
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -44,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
5-20
Terminé
Blanca Jodas
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Lidia Castan Garcia Checkmat Madrid
Boys Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -38,50 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
1-18
Terminé
Lucas Vivas Garcia
MUSHIN TEAM
RICO ANTHONY DOUGLAS Lilius Barnatt Academy Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Boys Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -69,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
4-18
Terminé
Gabriel Gabarri Vargas
Cratos Team
Gagné par soumission - 02:58
Paco Lucena Gimenez Training unit valencia
Girls Gi / Orange-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -73,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
5-23
Terminé
Albina Grigorenko
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 01:04
Paula Lavin Martinez La Vila Joiosa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -35,50 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
6-17
Terminé
VaLeRie Amador
Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
Gagné par soumission - 00:45
Elsa Ribas Campos MUSHIN TEAM
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -60,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
2-16
Terminé
Santino Vito Arnoletto
TEAM SUKATA
Gagné par soumission - 00:17
Owen Gas MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Girls Gi / White-Grey-Yellow / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -44,70 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
4-20
Terminé
Amelia Arino Aguila
MUSHIN TEAM
Africa Garcia Gonzalez MUSHIN TEAM Gagné par soumission - 01:52
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -44,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
5-21
Terminé
Appolinariia Koroleva
TEAM GANBARU
Blanca Jodas ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Girls Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -48,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
2-21
Terminé
Hanna Halmi-Hajda
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
LAILA DUCH ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Gagné par soumission - 00:14
Girls Gi / Orange-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -73,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
5-24
Terminé
Elena Montserret
Camp de Morvedre
Gagné par soumission - 00:18
Paula Lavin Martinez La Vila Joiosa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Girls Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -56,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
1-21
Terminé
Nella Guida
Ronin checkmat mallorca
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nina Dark ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -38,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
3-17
Terminé
Valeria Moreno Gonzalez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gagné par Disqualification - 03:00
Mia Neira Briones TEAM GANBARU
Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -38,50 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
6-19
Terminé
Rut Valdespino
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gagné par points - 03:00
MiRanDa Amador Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
Girls Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -55,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
1-23
Terminé
Arina Zyuzyulkina
TEAM GANBARU
Gagné par soumission - 00:25
Joana Gallardo Thomas Dream Art Valencia
Boys Gi / Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -59,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
3-16
Terminé
Alvaro De Leon
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gael Rodriguez Dapia MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gagné par soumission - 00:56
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -35,50 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
6-18
Terminé
Aitana Neira Briones
TEAM GANBARU
Gagné par soumission - 02:37
VaLeRie Amador Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
Girls Gi / Orange-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -73,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
5-25
Terminé
Albina Grigorenko
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gagné par soumission - 03:10
Elena Montserret Camp de Morvedre
Girls Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -55,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
1-24
Terminé
Sara Martin Jimenez
ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Gagné par points - 04:00
Arina Zyuzyulkina TEAM GANBARU
Girls Gi / White-Grey-Yellow / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -34,5 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
3-19
Terminé
Elena Augustinovic
Checkmat Madrid
SARA PEREZ SANCHEZ Gracie barra Alicante Gagné par décision - 01:52
Girls Gi / White-Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -47,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
2-19
Terminé
LAIA RULL MARTORELL
MUSHIN TEAM
Tiansa Zhang ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Gagné par Disqualification
Girls Gi / Grey-Orange / Infantil B (2011-2012) / Above +51 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
6-21
Terminé
Erika Murillo Garcia
Camp de Morvedre
Thea Tarnhamn Hilti Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu Klubb Gagné par soumission - 00:48
Girls Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -43,70 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
3-20
Terminé
Triana Gomez Pichardo
Checkmat Madrid
Gagné par points - 03:27
Nerea Martinez Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -46,00 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
6-20
Terminé
Hector Del Saz Atencia
TEAM GANBARU
Gagné par soumission - 00:58
Ivan Boncaldo Lacuesta TEAM GANBARU
Girls Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -43,70 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
3-22
Terminé
Carla Jodar Selgas
Checkmat Madrid
Gagné par points - 04:00
Nerea Martinez Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Girls Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -43,70 kg
(SPAIN BJJ TOUR KIDS FESTIVAL)
3-23
Terminé
Triana Gomez Pichardo
Checkmat Madrid
Gagné par forfait
Carla Jodar Selgas Checkmat Madrid