Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
2-26
Finito
Sadio Diaw
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Francisco Manuel Holguera Garcia Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
2-29
Finito
Aleix Grino Rios
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 03:24
Javier Moya Gonzalez CFC Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-20
Finito
Emilio Arroyes Rodriguez
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Jon Pazmino Espinoza CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-22
Finito
Roger Dominguez
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by points - 06:00
Gonzalo San Miguel TAZ BCN
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-44
Finito
Jeroen Hernandez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by Submission - 05:07
Alexandru Oana GFTEAM
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
4-13
Finito
Hugo Alonso Le Metour
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gianfranco Marrone ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-18
Finito
Noel Espejo
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
ANTONIO SANCHEZ COLETO CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-21
Finito
Carlos Moreno
MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Daniel Torrelles Guaita CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
2-31
Finito
Albert Regue
TEAM SERGIO MIR
LUIS SALAZAR ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by Submission - 04:28
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-41
Finito
Alberto Seoane
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 02:22
Victor Bixaconill Samso CFC Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-43
Finito
Alex Quispe
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 06:00
Tomas Pierantoni Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
4-14
Finito
Unknown User
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
EDUARD ILLA Bloodbrothers Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-21
Finito
Carlos Doblas
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Adrian Diaz Arteche MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 02:48
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
2-30
Finito
David Torres
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by Submission - 02:10
Aleix Grino Rios Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-23
Finito
Unknown User
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Giorgos Petrogiannis CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 01:27
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-22
Finito
Davide Stasi
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Jon Pazmino Espinoza CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
4-15
Finito
Guillem Bauza Cabot
Gullo Jiu-jítsu
Unknown User Game Fight UK Won by Submission - 01:22
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-24
Finito
Biel Pagespatit
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Dayan Gonzalez Academia Badalona Jiujitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
2-32
Finito
David Rastrero
Gracie Costa Brava
Won by Submission - 00:55
Jonatan Lopez Ruiz Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-45
Finito
Alex Quispe
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Jeroen Hernandez TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Submission - 02:27
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-23
Finito
Adrian Diaz Arteche
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:29
Alejandro Civico Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-25
Finito
Roger Dominguez
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by points - 06:00
Giorgos Petrogiannis CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
4-16
Finito
GAVIN BJERKE
Game Fight UK
Cisco MONTIEL SUNYER BJJ VITAL CREW PALAMÓS Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
2-33
Finito
LUIS SALAZAR
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Aritz Hidalgo BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-25
Finito
Unknown User
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Marco Scagliarini El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
Finito
Guillermo Bermudo Alcalde
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Javier Ramirez AOC Terrassa Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
1-46
Finito
Miguel Angel Moll
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
SERGI VINALS Reinaldo Ribeiro Team Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
2-34
Finito
David Rastrero
Gracie Costa Brava
Won by Submission - 01:57
Pol Hernandez Araujo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
5-26
Finito
Biel Pagespatit
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Diego Perez Aliaga Fusión BJJ - España. Won by Submission - 03:20
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
4-18
Finito
David Santana Jimenez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by points - 06:00
Unknown User FTT SALOU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
2-36
Finito
Anuar Gaddour Hernandez
MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Johny Jerez Gracie Costa Brava Won by Submission - 02:05
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(GILAND BJJ 2021)
3-26
Finito
Guillermo Varela Álvarez
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Won by Decision - 05:00
Iker Nieto CFC Team