Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Kids Boys / Green / 14-15 years / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-9
Finito
Ruslan Fadeev
P. Andersson BJJ Guardamar
Carlos Martinez Lucas CLIMENT CLUB Won by Submission - 01:18
Male Absolute / Brown / Adult / Open weight
(Day 1)
2-3
Finito
Daniel De Souza Garcia
Associação Rogério Marshal
Sergio Uliana JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 06:00 - Round 1
Male Absolute / Black / Master 3-6 / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-3
Finito
Otavio De Paula
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Taz BJJ
Juvenile boys / White / -74 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-4
Finito
Unknown User
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Salvador Lario CLIMENT CLUB Won by points
Kids Boys / Yellow / 12-13 years / -52 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Finito
Hugo Martinez
Taz BJJ
Lukas Lundmark Nacka Dojo IF Won by Submission - 03:07
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Finito
Rodrigo Gorgolini
Gracie barra Alicante
Won by Walkover
D'souza Vons Ferris
Kids Boys / Orange / 10-11 years / -40 kg
(Day 1)
1-7
Finito
David Zurita Baides
Won by Submission - 00:25
Francisco Javier Rodriguez García Taz BJJ
Juvenile boys / Blue / -64 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-7
Finito
PABLO MESEGUER
No team/association
Won by points - 05:00
Gaizka Porras Ferreiro CRAZY TEAM
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-8
Finito
Mariano Lopez-acosta
Grappling 360
Unknown User Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha Won by Submission - 01:23
Kids Boys / Green / 14-15 years / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-10
Finito
Nicolás Barth Bellot
P. Andersson BJJ Guardamar
Ruslan Fadeev P. Andersson BJJ Guardamar Won by Submission - 02:19
Female / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-9
Finito
Alba Martínez Ruiz
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Unknown User Team Carvalho Spain Won by points - 05:00
Kids Boys / Green / 14-15 years / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-11
Finito
David Brian
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Carlos Martinez Lucas CLIMENT CLUB Won by Submission - 00:30
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-7
Finito
José Lancharro Delgado
Club de Lucha Thiar
Javier Murolas Grappling 360 Won by points
Kids Girls / Yellow / 10-11 years / -48 kg
(Day 1)
1-12
Finito
Lola Barbosa
Taz BJJ
Won by Submission
Noa Ordoño Jarillo Taz BJJ
Male Absolute / Black / Master 2 / Open weight
(Day 1)
Finito
Rodrigo Gorgolini
Gracie barra Alicante
Won by Walkover
Unknown User Team Carvalho Spain
Kids Girls / Green / 12-13 years / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-14
Finito
Gabriela Comes
Taz BJJ
Maria Zurita Baides Won by Submission - 00:47
Kids Girls / Green / 12-13 years / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-13
Finito
Paula Minguez Navarro
Taz BJJ
Elisa Mikaelyan Chitchyan Taz BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-7
Finito
Jose Torres
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Omar De Sousa Z1 ACADEMY Won by Submission - 00:38
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
4-10
Finito
José Lancharro Delgado
Club de Lucha Thiar
Won by points - 05:00
Mariano Lopez-acosta Grappling 360
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-17
Finito
Emilio Estruch Peiro
Won by Submission - 03:03
Antonio López Jurado MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
3-6
Finito
Sam Dalby
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points
David Cortés Martinez JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Kids Girls / Green / 12-13 years / -64 kg
(Day 1)
1-15
Finito
Paula Minguez Navarro
Taz BJJ
Gabriela Comes Taz BJJ Won by Submission - 00:43
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Finito
Dario Moliner Tejero
Team Carvalho Spain
Pepe Guill CLIMENT CLUB Won by Walkover
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-18
Finito
Israel Calleja
TEAM GANBARU
Hobnil Sanchez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Decision - 04:00
Male / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-8
Finito
Pablo Gonzalez-Bueno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Jose Torres Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha Won by points - 06:00
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-8
Finito
Santiago Gómez
Club de Lucha Thiar
Miguel Eduardo García Toral CLIMENT CLUB Won by Submission
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-9
Finito
Roberto Rodriguez Garcia
Jiu-Jitsu Club
Andrey Augusto Grillo NR JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 01:47
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Finito
Francisco Jose Castiñeiras
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Won by Walkover
WO
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
1-20
Finito
Jose Rodríguez
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by points - 04:00
Pedro Peña Contreras JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-10
Finito
Álvaro Alarcón
Gracie barra Alicante
Mario Moltó CRAZY TEAM Won by Decision
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-10
Finito
Juan Francisco Merlos
CLIMENT CLUB
Fermin Abellán Gracie barra Alicante Won by Submission - 04:30
Male / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-11
Finito
YURIY GEORGIEV
Taz BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Alvaro Ribas Cratos Team