Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-20
Finito
Alessandro Tranfa
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Vinicius Mazzucato Flow Motion BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-24
Finito
Andres Anez
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by points - 06:00
Kevin Bouhadana MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-23
Finito
Juanal Cuenca
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Rama Puig SBBJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-25
Finito
Alvaro Zamora
Renzo Gracie Europe
Luis Rondon CFC Team Won by Submission - 01:09
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
2-22
Finito
Carles Pedrals
Flow Motion BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:42
Alejandro Gonzalez Elite top team
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-18
Finito
Noureddine Berghot
PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Daniel Acerete Ceballos Escalera Won by points - 04:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-18
Finito
Nekane Fuentes Teruel
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Advanced via BYE
Emma Ruiz REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
5-30
Finito
Larissa Izquierdo
Pitbull Brothers España
Julia Bergmann BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by Submission - 01:42
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-20
Finito
Alex Molina Bastos
Barcelona Jiu-jitsu/Mataro
David Garcia Gomez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 01:05
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-29
Finito
Xavier Gracia
Gracie Garraf
Won by Submission - 05:05
Imad Orfi Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-23
Finito
Sergi Martret
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 04:00
Inigo Orbananos Camprodon CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
5-31
Finito
Joana Pires Da Silva
CFC Team
Won by points - 05:00
Cristina Iglesias Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-21
Finito
Edgar Dominguez Munoz
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 04:00
Vinicius Mazzucato Flow Motion BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
4-22
Finito
Anthony Millemaci
Renzo Gracie Europe
Won by Submission - 05:16
Manuel Ramirez Perez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-26
Finito
Andrei Baltaretu
TEAM GANBARU
Luis Rondon CFC Team Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-24
Finito
Renato Junior
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 01:06
Kevin Rama Puig SBBJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
2-25
Finito
Fernando Alonso Martinez
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Won by points - 05:00
Ronny Portulidis CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
4-21
Finito
Yovanny Rojas Paez
BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
David Garcia Gomez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 04:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-19
Finito
Uma Thompson Doncel
CRAZY TEAM
Nekane Fuentes Teruel Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 04:36
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
1-27
Finito
JOSU FABREGA
CFC Team
Iliass Bouaich Renzo Gracie Europe Won by Submission - 02:05
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-26
Finito
Andres Anez
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by points - 06:00
Abdessamad Kardad Kerdad Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-28
Finito
Aitor Valentin
TEMPLUM BCN
Yeremay Martin Sanchez TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Submission - 00:40
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-26
Finito
Maykell Becerra
Centre Integra
Xavier Jurado Segui CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 00:54
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Finito
Daniel Balart Nadela
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Won by Walkover
Manuel Ramirez Perez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-36
Finito
Pau Estela Del Cerro
DOJO VALENCIA
Won by Submission - 01:55
Basili Alcazar CFC Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
1-30
Finito
Diego Rodriguez Miranda
Alpha Wolf Pack
Won by Submission
Pol Roca Roura SBBJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
2-26
Finito
Jaime Monfort
The Academy Barcelona
Won by points - 05:00
Ronny Portulidis CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-25
Finito
Juanal Cuenca
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 04:00
Renato Junior CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-26
Finito
Manuel Drago
CFC Team
David Vives Pitbull Brothers España Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
5-33
Finito
Rafael Navea
BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Ammar Deruyck TEAM GANBARU Won by Submission - 03:25
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
1-28
Finito
Jose Molla
Corpo e Mente International
JOSU FABREGA CFC Team Won by Submission - 04:58
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-37
Finito
David Hernando Arias
Valles Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Tienyu Hsing Tien BJJ VITAL CREW PALAMÓS