Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
8-68
終了
Eric Periago Moreno
BOIXADER JIUJITSU
Vicent Latorre CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 03:33
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
1-76
終了
Adel Panzolini
Z Fight Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Yevhen Taraniuk THE FLOW ACADEMY
Male Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
9-76
終了
Nico Ramos
EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Won by Submission - 02:38
Jose Espinosa MG TEAM Spain
Male Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
8-69
終了
Angel Cabezuelo
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Miguel Gutierrez Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
8-70
終了
Miguel Gutierrez
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 01:22
Nico Ramos EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
2-3
終了
Juan-Helmut Guzman Wittenbecher
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Ricardo Losno Gracie Barcelona
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-1
終了
Abraham Rivera Rodado
Lotus BJJ España
Narcisio Villaca Narcisio Villaça Team Won by Submission - 00:24
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
5
終了
Antoni De Unzueta Soler
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Victor Siles Gracie Barcelona Won by Submission - 01:18
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
7-1
終了
Manuel Trigo Mateo
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Rodrigo Gorgolini Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
6-1
終了
Riccardo Cortiana
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Francisco Sanchez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:11
Male NoGi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-1
終了
Vinicius Moura
Vinicius Moura BJJ
Carlos Cline Renzo Gracie Europe Won by Submission - 02:07
Female NoGi / Purple / Adult / +80,9 kg (Ultra Heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-3
終了
Alicia Ovelar Araujo
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 01:03
Uma Thompson Doncel CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-4
終了
Juan Pedro Campos Diaz
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:00
Lluis Llull Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male NoGi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
9-1
終了
ALBERTO BREMGARTNER NETO
Fusión BJJ - España.
Won by points - 05:00
Diego Arnoletto TEAM SUKATA
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
1-3
終了
David Trallero
Daniel Ladero Academy
Victor Prieto Gomez Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
終了
Caio Rodrigues
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Franciedson Lopes ATOS Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
1
終了
Thiago Andrade
GFTEAM PORTO
Won by Submission - 03:32
Borja Alvarez CHECKMAT
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-2
終了
Guilherme Cadena
Corpo e Mente International
Wanderson Da Costa EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-3
終了
Ismael Centeno
Bd_Kraken bjj
Won by Submission
Sergio Nieto Gracie Barcelona
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-1
終了
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Webert Laurens Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu Won by Decision - 05:00
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
1-4
終了
Nekane Fuentes Teruel
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 06:00
Maria De La Penya Gracie Garraf
Female NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -60,9 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-4
終了
CARMEN RIPOLL SANCHEZ
Estefania Martos Ruiz CLIMENT CLUB Won by Submission - 01:43
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
6
終了
Alvaro Martinez Maroto
Jesus Ramirez Llamas MMA BARCELONA TEAM Won by Submission - 01:16
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-5
終了
Ivan Calvo Infantes
Renzo Gracie Europe
Won by points - 05:00
Josep Perez Fabregas Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Female NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -60,9 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
7-5
終了
Rocio Moreno Macias
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Gabriela Cobena Angulo ESCUELA MENCEY
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
6-3
終了
Francisco Sanchez
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Alexsandro Almeida Wish Roll Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
2-4
終了
Joey Koenders
BITTAN ACADEMY SPAIN
Vicente Aguilar CLUB LUCHA SHOTOKAN SPORT Won by points - 05:00
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
9-4
終了
Karen Sosa
Grappling 360
Won by Submission - 01:55
Eva Pascual Lopez CLUB LUCHA SHOTOKAN SPORT
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
2
終了
Carlos Jose Ona Esengue
CHECKMAT
Won by Decision
Borja Alvarez CHECKMAT
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / -60,9 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-6
終了
Abigail Leon Moena
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Sara Lopez Navas Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 06:00
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-2
終了
Reinaldo Fuzil
Furia Fighters Academy
Tito Beltran CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
2-8
終了
Daniel Torrelles Guaita
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Manuel Montana Rivadulla CRAZY TEAM