Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male White Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
3-22
終了
Mani Hoffman
Six Blades
Won by points - 00:24
Bernard Fosse Caio Terra Spain
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-23
終了
Fer Barreales Llamazares
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Manuel Cano LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
5-21
終了
Reinaldo Fuzil
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by points - 00:15
Javier Riquelme MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-22
終了
Eduardo Catao
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Oscar Gonzales Monteiro Robur Academy Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-21
終了
Yoel Barrios Lamas
Alpha Wolf Pack
Martim Canastra Alentejo Old Dog Team Won by points
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-22
終了
Yeray Fuertes Frechoso
CFC Team
Enzo Molina CALASANS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Male White Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
3-24
終了
Joaquin Martin
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Oscar Oscar Miguel hernandez Won by Submission - 01:36
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-24
終了
Nicolas Cherubino
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:47
David Vega Barcelona Jiu-Jitsu / Hospitalet
Male White Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-28
終了
Nelson O Noriega S
Dream Art Valencia
Sergio Da Silva Veloso Taz BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-23
終了
Alexis Rico Gonzalez
Lotus BJJ España
Martim Canastra Alentejo Old Dog Team Won by points
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-26
終了
Mauricio Ojeda Medina
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Javier Carreira ADAMAS BJJ Won by points - 02:16
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-23
終了
Oscar Gonzales Monteiro
Robur Academy
Angel Cabezuelo FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:52
Male White Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
3-23
終了
Felix Villarreal Madelal
Caio Terra Spain
Won by Submission - 02:53
Mani Hoffman Six Blades
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-25
終了
Mehdi Ben Chaib
MATSKILL
Won by points - 04:00
Fer Barreales Llamazares MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
5-23
終了
MARC BERGAS
ADAMAS BJJ
Leandro Garcia Morato CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 01:43
Male White Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
3-25
終了
Albert Ponz
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Ismael Yekinni REVOLUTION LUDUS Won by points - 04:00
Male White Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-27
終了
Vicente Ubeda
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:15
Gytis Pazereckas CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
5-24
終了
PABLO ESTEPA
ADAMAS BJJ
Won by Submission - 00:24
Dario Delgado Hernandez CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male White Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-29
終了
FRANCISCO JOSE ORTIZ DE GALISTEO Y RIVERA
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 04:00
Alejandro Gonzalez Elite top team
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / ABSOLUTO
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
5-22
終了
Gil Catarino
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by Submission
Reinaldo Fuzil TEAM GIL CATARINO
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -79,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-24
終了
Enzo Molina
CALASANS BJJ
Martim Canastra Alentejo Old Dog Team Won by points - 04:00
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-26
終了
Nicolas Cherubino
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Mehdi Ben Chaib MATSKILL Won by points - 04:00
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-31
終了
Pedro Serrano Larrio
Fusión BJJ - España.
Borislav Kamenov Emilov CALASANS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
3-27
終了
Bryan Fernando Vasquez Figueroa
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 04:00
Fernando Garcia Sanchez TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-25
終了
Eduardo Escudero Paez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Victor Dufour B9 IBIZA ALÊ SALOMÃO Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-27
終了
Italo Botelho
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:19
Jose Luis Pena Maldonado CHECKMAT
Male White Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-28
終了
Lucho Suarez
Caio Terra Spain
Vicente Ubeda FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Female White Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
5-25
終了
Ana Cristina Gervas
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:01
Carla Hernandez Alamo CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
1-34
終了
Ercilio Costa
Alentejo Old Dog Team
Alberto Parga Fuentes CFC Team Won by points - 04:00
Male White Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
2-29
終了
Venancio Palazuelos
Lotus BJJ España
Herculano Conceicao R O J EUROPE Won by Submission - 00:39
Male White Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
5-29
終了
Sergio Salvador
Somos Jiu Jitsu
Marcos Mora Perez Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 04:00
Male White Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(MADRID CUP BJJ Gi 2021)
4-28
終了
Ruben Cerrato Ortuno
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Javier Castrodeza Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 04:00