Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-14
終了
Ludger Mikyna Belza
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Redouane Cherif GRACIE Barra Marseille Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-12
終了
Ivan Bornes
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Mehdi Kabil CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 01:22
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-6
終了
Larissa Izquierdo
Pitbull Brothers España
Thainara Almeida FTT SALOU Won by Submission - 00:50
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-5
終了
Sara Lopez Navas
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Stefany Goncalves Pitbull Brothers España
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-31
終了
Celia Martin
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Stephanie Deschuyteneer CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-7
終了
Dea Celma
AA jiujitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Margarita Luzon MG TEAM Spain
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-12
終了
Bernabe Nunez Rodenas
TEAM GANBARU
Ignasi Soriano OLDSKULL JIU-JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -58,5 kg (Light feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-30
終了
Alex Cabezas Da Silva
FTT SALOU
Luis Cortes CFC Team Won by Submission - 00:10
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-13
終了
Javier Jose Casado
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 01:48
Ivan Bornes CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-9
終了
Juan Pineiro Andrade
TEAM GANBARU
Fabio Dantas FTT SALOU Won by Submission - 01:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-8
終了
Fernando Villa
TEAM GANBARU
Won by points - 05:00
Oriol Perez Perez Gracie Garraf
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-15
終了
Quentin Sevin
Pitbull Brothers España
Inaki Garcia De Andres Gracie Barcelona Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-24
終了
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Carlos Cline Renzo Gracie Europe
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-12
終了
Francisco Xavier Santiago Calvo
AA jiujitsu
Raul Roche Ruiz Elite top team Won by Submission - 00:51
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-9
終了
Guillermo Rubio Torralbo
DOJO VALENCIA
Won by Submission - 01:44
Omar Guirao FTT SALOU
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-8
終了
Thainara Almeida
FTT SALOU
Dea Celma AA jiujitsu Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
終了
Reinaldo Fuzil
Furia Fighters Academy
Daniel Fernandez Pitbull Brothers España Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-16
終了
Jose Antonio Martinez Conesa
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:53
Diego Meneses CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-33
終了
Sergio Anguiano
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Won by Submission - 01:45
Raul Vasquez Moral Checkmat Madrid
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-6
終了
Veronica Lopez Marcos
Caio Terra Spain
Sara Lopez Navas Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-17
終了
Javier Vergara
Elite top team
Inaki Garcia De Andres Gracie Barcelona Won by Submission - 01:58
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-35
終了
Daniel Coman
Cayman B9
Javier Vidal Renzo Gracie Europe Won by Submission - 04:06
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
2-10
終了
Angel Martinez Albacete
Gracie Barra Vilaseca
Juan Pineiro Andrade TEAM GANBARU Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-10
終了
Fernando Villa
TEAM GANBARU
Guillermo Rubio Torralbo DOJO VALENCIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-18
終了
Jose Antonio Martinez Conesa
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Alvaro Zamora
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-14
終了
Mehdi Kabil
CRAZY TEAM
Javier Jose Casado CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
4-20
終了
Eduardo Winpenny Tejedor
CRAZY TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:11
Pol Brau Perez Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
3-25
終了
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Daniel Fernandez Pitbull Brothers España Won by Submission - 03:50
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
1-17
終了
Santiago Tovar Serrano
Gracie Garraf
Klaudijus Miskinis PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 00:17
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)
5-11
終了
Aleks Mariov Yurukov
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 04:00
Alejandro Pedregosa Lopez CERDANYOLA FIGHT CLUB
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(OPEN COSTA DAURADA Gi & NoGi)