Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-13
終了
Steve Fitzsimmons
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Jorge Munoz MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 01:17
Male Gi / Black / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-5
終了
LEANDRO COSTA
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 05:23
Wanderson Costa Club de Lucha Ares
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-6
終了
Marco Canete Garcia
Cratos Team
Angel Gomez Monteamor Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by points - 04:00
Juvenile Girls Gi / White / Juvenile / +73,0 (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-8
終了
Sharon Gomez Mas
No Acadamy
Cristina Lopez Martinez Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:06
Female Gi / Brown / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-8
終了
NADINE TAVARES DA SILVA
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 06:00
Anna Castells CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-7
終了
Georgi Penukov
Vinicius Moura BJJ
Oscar Matilla Mayo ADAMAS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:24
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-12
終了
Eva Pascual Lopez
CLUB LUCHA SHOTOKAN SPORT
Karen Sosa Grappling 360 Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-10
終了
Pol Gruas Rebula
Gracie Costa Brava
Won by Submission - 02:17
David Bonillo Rincon DOJO VALENCIA
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-10
終了
Micaela Company Toeps
CRAZY TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:24
Cristina Sanchez Crispin BJJ Team
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -89,3 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-8
終了
Samuel Lopez Diaz
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 04:00
Maximilian Ivaylov Vezenkov C-Fighter Academy
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-14
終了
Alexander Kim
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Roe Rodriguez CLIMENT CLUB Won by Submission - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-9
終了
Sofia Fernandez Serrano
Pretorian Escuela de Lucha
Won by points - 05:00
Karen Juliet Ulabarri Club de lucha Massanassa
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-7
終了
Daniel Montero Sanchez
Taz BJJ
Claudio Souza Da Silva Atitude BJJ Málaga Won by Submission - 00:29
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-11
終了
Yakira Perez-Crespo
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by Submission - 01:22
Yamile Addad Mallorca BJJ Palma
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-14
終了
Katia Winklmaier-Peran
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 01:01
Elena Desbos Academie Pythagore
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-8
終了
Angel Gomez Monteamor
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Oscar Matilla Mayo ADAMAS BJJ Won by points - 04:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / +84,3 (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-13
終了
Arianna Febbo
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Grainne Considine CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-12
終了
Sabina Gomez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Maria Jose Garcia Lotus BJJ España Won by Submission - 04:39
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-11
終了
Alicia Ovelar Araujo
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Won by points - 06:00
Vanesa Muinos Fernandez Equipe nucleo de lutas
Female Gi / White / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-10
終了
Anabel Vanesa Congacha Landa
CHECKMAT
Won by Submission - 03:20
Andrea Prieto Gat Lotus BJJ España
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-13
終了
Yakira Perez-Crespo
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Karen Sosa Grappling 360 Won by points - 01:38
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-14
終了
Miriam Marti
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 04:42
Sandra Dominguez Lopez CHECKMAT
Female Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-10
終了
Inma Moreno
Rosa Dembo Ferreira Andujar TEAM GANBARU Won by Submission - 03:12
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -69 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-13
終了
Veronica Llorca Ferrer
Z Fight Academy
Kethellyn Macedo Grappling 360 Won by Submission - 02:46
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
7-12
終了
Iratxe Jauregui Urkola
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Margarita Luzon MG TEAM Spain
Female Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -74 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
3-10
終了
Iris Mora Gonzalez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Rebeca Alonso CHECKMAT Won by Submission - 02:14
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
6-15
終了
Laura Hernandez Gimenez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by points - 05:00
Yasmin Fonseca Lorente MG TEAM Spain
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-15
終了
Jorge Munoz
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Roe Rodriguez CLIMENT CLUB
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / +89,3 (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
5-7
終了
Javier Riquelme Romero
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Izan Bataller Santana DOJO VALENCIA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
2-15
終了
Victor Prieto Gomez
Lotus BJJ España
Pylyp Iudin BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN Won by Submission - 04:38
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
4-12
終了
Micaela Company Toeps
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Alicia Ovelar Araujo CONDOR JIU JITSU
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2022)
1-19
終了
Javier Rodriguez Conejero
Vivo Jiu-Jitsu
Alejandro Gomez Adria CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00