Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
終了
Ivan Kalnytskyi
Gracie barra Alicante
Won by Walkover
Serigne Gueye Reinaldo Riebero y renzo gracie
Kids Girls & Boys / Grey / 8-9 years / -31 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
終了
Theodore Grenmark
Won by Submission - 01:02
Leia Drake Föreningen Hilti Fightcenter Uppsala
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
Male / White / Adult / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
6-1
終了
John Christopher Hickin Vela
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gabriel Isidro Santiago Mederos CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by points - 05:00
Male / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
終了
Diego Ballesta Fernadez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by Walkover
WO
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Kids Boys / White / 14-15 years / -54 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
終了
Jose Ramon Borgoñon
Taz BJJ
Won by Submission - 03:31
Ivan Carmona RFT FIGHT SCHOOL
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-1
終了
Abel Ramirez Horcas
Taz BJJ
Lorenzo Gonzalez MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Male / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -79 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
Male / White / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-12
終了
Hector Gonzalez Valencia
Team Cadena Warrior
Alejo Artagaveytia Taz BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -91 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Male / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -97 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Male / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -67 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Male / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -91 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Male / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -73 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Kids Boys / White / 14-15 years / +70 kg
(Day 1)
Male / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
1-6
終了
Fernando Latorre
Geray Rubio UNION MMA / BARCELONA JIUJITSU Won by Submission
Male / White / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-10
終了
David Miñarro
Reinaldo Riebero y renzo gracie
Won by points - 05:00
Unknown User Taz BJJ
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Day 1)
3-2
終了
Jose Garcia Ciudad Real
Team Cadena Warrior
Roberto Casa JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Submission - 00:50
Juvenile boys / White / -76 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-3
終了
Tristan Agudo
RFT FIGHT SCHOOL
Nicanor Torres Fernandez Xtreme Fighters Won by points - 04:00
Male / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -91 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
Male / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
3-3
終了
ALBANO MATIAS BRITOS
Taz BJJ
Angel Molina Club Deportivo Victoria Won by Submission - 02:04
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
終了
Daniel Pérez
CRAZY TEAM
Won by Walkover
Dario Moliner Tejero Team Carvalho Spain
Male / White / Master 3 (41+) / -97 kg (Super heavy)
(Day 1)
Male / White / Adult / -79 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
1-3
終了
Mario Dos Santos Vila
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Luis Valladares UNION MMA / BARCELONA JIUJITSU
Male / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -67 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
Female / White / Adult / -60,9 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
2-6
終了
Cristina Barbero
Team Carvalho Spain
Won by points - 05:00
Nadia Rey
Male / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
終了
Luis Alterats
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Samuel Zamora Armas CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by Walkover
Male / Blue / Adult / -85 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
Male Absolute / Black / Master 2 / Open weight
(Day 1)
1-2
終了
Otavio De Paula
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Won by Submission
Unknown User Asociación Monteiro BJJ España