Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-33
終了
Pablo Mata Gil
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Klaudijus Miskinis PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-42
終了
Josue Brandon Silva
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 05:00
Joan Soler Solid Base BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-37
終了
Erik Mateo
Centre Integra
EDUARD RIBES Maresme Waves Dojo Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-38
終了
DAVID PEREZ MAICAN
Evolution Force Team
Won by points - 05:00
Hugo Santos Diaz Montoya Renzo Gracie Europe
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-34
終了
Antonio Peso
Method BCN
Won by points - 05:00
Henrique Dos Reis Montebeller Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-32
終了
Yeremay Martin Sanchez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by Submission - 01:19
Diego Rodriguez Miranda Alpha Wolf Pack
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-43
終了
Pau Estela Del Cerro
DOJO VALENCIA
Ricard Obiols Noguera Gullo Jiu-jítsu Won by Submission - 02:46
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-35
終了
Mario Navea Sorando
BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Joan Lajarin CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 01:24
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-39
終了
Victor Trifan
Hero Academy - Fight Club
Angel Cabezuelo Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-38
終了
Pau Pla Galdon
TEAM GANBARU
Bernat Pizarra CFC Team Won by Submission - 00:43
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-47
終了
Oriol Ferrandez Caballero
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Edwin Skevee Evolution Force Team Won by Submission - 01:29
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-40
終了
Guillem Lorenzo
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 04:07
Jose Miguel Joya Fusión BJJ - España.
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-39
終了
Nicolas Fernandez Temes
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by Submission - 02:33
Oscar De La Cruz Martinez Gracie Garraf
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-38
終了
Hugo Munoz Luque
CFC Team
Eduar Alocen Gullo Jiu-jítsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
3-28
終了
Xavier Jurado Segui
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Carlos Cline Renzo Gracie Europe
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-40
終了
EDUARD RIBES
Maresme Waves Dojo
Bernat Pizarra CFC Team Won by Submission - 01:44
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-44
終了
Adrian Rodriguez
Academia Badalona Jiujitsu
Josue Brandon Silva MG TEAM Spain Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-36
終了
Klaudijus Miskinis
PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 04:03
Antonio Peso Method BCN
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-41
終了
DAVID PEREZ MAICAN
Evolution Force Team
Angel Cabezuelo Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by Submission - 02:39
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-43
終了
Antonio Pariente
Gullo Jiu-jítsu
Won by Submission - 01:37
Josep Maria Ribera Veganzones PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-33
終了
Diego Meneses
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Kaloyan Lulev MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 05:52
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-48
終了
Carlos Bello Sancho
Corpo e Mente International
Davide-Tammaro Solli Cerdan BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM Won by Submission - 03:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-41
終了
Kevin Loor
Method BCN
Won by Submission - 02:28
Luke Clarke El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-44
終了
Francisco Rodriguez Lozano
Alpha Wolf Pack
Marc Moya Ruiz CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 01:02
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
2-44
終了
Omar Lambarki
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 05:00
Pau Caude El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
1-42
終了
Guillem Lorenzo
CFC Team
Angel Cabezuelo Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by Submission - 04:46
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
2-41
終了
Nicolas Fernandez Temes
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Bernat Pizarra CFC Team Won by Submission - 02:33
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
5-49
終了
Arnau Lopez
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 02:52
Edwin Skevee Evolution Force Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
3-34
終了
Zack Zambrano
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 06:00
Daniel Gomez Impacto BJJ-SP
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
4-39
終了
Gaspar Silva Felicio
Bushido jiu jitsu academy
Joan Llabres Morey CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 02:54
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
1-45
終了
Ivan Torres Perez
Impacto BJJ-SP
Ignacio Blanco CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
5-45
終了
Ricard Obiols Noguera
Gullo Jiu-jítsu
Won by Submission - 04:58
Josue Brandon Silva MG TEAM Spain