Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-4
완료됨
Inigo Zarrabeitia
Z Fight Academy
Marxswell Araujo Da Cruz Pitbull Brothers España Won by Submission - 02:34
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-4
완료됨
Jonatan Matta
CFC Team
Won by points - 05:00
Francisco Castillejo Damian MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-2
완료됨
Felipe Pacheco Carroza
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Alberto Gasco Uso Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-2
완료됨
Javier Riquelme
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Borja Alvarez CHECKMAT
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
4
완료됨
Dario Delgado Hernandez
Carlson Gracie Team Canarias
Carlos Varona THE FLOW ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:14
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-5
완료됨
Jean Pierre Gando
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by points - 06:00
Roger Rodrigues Gullo Jiu-jítsu
Male Gi / Black / Master 4 (46+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-2
완료됨
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Javier Segovia CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 02:42
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-2
완료됨
Riccardo Cortiana
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Francisco Sanchez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-7
완료됨
Antoni De Unzueta Soler
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Won by Submission - 03:48
Angel Ghersi Nunez CHECKMAT
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-6
완료됨
Patrick Faria
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by Submission - 02:22
Sergi Sala Carmona Renzo Gracie Europe
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
10-3
완료됨
Joao Gimenez
BROSS PITBULL
Won by Submission - 01:43
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
6
완료됨
Braian Bayerque
Grand Union Jiu Jitsu
Victor Siles Gracie Barcelona Won by Submission - 05:27
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-3
완료됨
Edson Jose Do Nascimento Junior
Evolution Force Team
Won by Submission - 01:00
Victor Brull Romero CFC Team
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-5
완료됨
Franciedson Lopes
ATOS
Jhonathan Marques Círculo de Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 00:50
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-6
완료됨
Gaston Pucciano
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Guerrero Lucas Gracie Garraf
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-6
완료됨
Jose Rafael Nieto Santos
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 06:00
Antonio Suarez Manzano CLIMENT CLUB
Male Gi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-7
완료됨
Joey Koenders
BITTAN ACADEMY SPAIN
Won by points - 05:00
Manuel Salazar CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-6
완료됨
Caio Rodrigues
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 03:18
Carlos Benzi ADAMAS BJJ
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-3
완료됨
MARC GIMENEZ SOLARES
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Rafael Oliveira Furtado ADAMAS BJJ Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-2
완료됨
Jorge Luis Morales Gil
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 00:17
Adrian Manuel Rodriguez Lopez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
10-4
완료됨
Wanderson Da Costa
EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Won by points - 01:36
Gabriel Tozi Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-5
완료됨
Emilio Estruch Peiro
DOJO VALENCIA
Jose Gonzalez Calvillo Proart Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:22
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-2
완료됨
Edison Pacheco
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Marco Gajardoni GFTeam Spain
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-8
완료됨
Isaac Cabral Rodriguez
CRAZY TEAM
Matthew Gardner CHECKMAT Won by Submission - 00:54
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-7
완료됨
Adrian Salcedo Alvarez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 01:43
Alvaro Martinez Maroto
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-7
완료됨
ROMAN LIKHACHOV
CHECKMAT
Felipe Nicolau Dos Santos MSBJJFTT Won by Submission - 03:09
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-3
완료됨
Thiago Andrade
GFTEAM PORTO
Won by Submission - 02:59
Javier Riquelme MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
3
완료됨
Alexandre Salomao
Proart Jiu-Jitsu
Rodrigo Gorgolini Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-3
완료됨
Ignacio Lora Valverde
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 03:17
Felipe Pacheco Carroza CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-4
완료됨
Francisco Sanchez
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Won by Submission - 01:00
Edson Jose Do Nascimento Junior Evolution Force Team
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-8
완료됨
Josep Perez Fabregas
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Lluis Llull Mallorca BJJ Palma Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-8
완료됨
Javier Sanchez Cardona
Z Fight Academy
Won by points - 05:00
German Martin Carnicero CICERO COSTHA EUROPE