Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-9
완료됨
Joel Gallego
Elite top team
Alexandru Pauna Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-26
IVAN LOHOBA TOMAS
REVOLUTION LUDUS
José Mota Sala Z Fight Academy Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-12
완료됨
Emilio Hernanz Montesclaros
Estudio 47
Oscar Sastre Z Fight Academy Won by Submission - 00:53
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-16
Jean Carlo Sanchez Ruiz
Flow Motion BJJ
Won by points - 02:34
Ramón Mba CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-11
완료됨
Douglas Pereira
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 01:40
Emilio Peris Aroca Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-21
ALBERTO JOSE MARTÍNEZ SANMARTÍN
Dream Art Valencia
Edgar Martinez CALASANS BJJ Won by Submission - -1:-45
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-20
완료됨
Vicent Latorre
CRAZY TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:14
ALFONSO ALEDO ADAMAS BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-19
Ismael López
Sutemi Academy Torre del Mar
Won by Submission - 03:07
Cristian Arjona Ramírez Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-18
Rayan Chagas
Brazilian Power Team International
Jose Miguel Panizo Ayza ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by points - 02:11
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-23
Luis Muñoz Gutiérrez
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Ricardo Wiltshire Mallorca BJJ Palma
Female Gi / Brown / Adult / -64 kg (Light) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-21
DIMITRA MINDRINOU
ADAMAS BJJ
Won by points - 06:00
Nadia Belhadj Sin Academia
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-27
Raul Liern
Cratos Team
IVAN LOHOBA TOMAS REVOLUTION LUDUS Won by Submission - 01:00
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-29
Laurynas Sakalys
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 04:00
John Eddison BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
José Ángel Martínez
OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA
Won by Walkover - -1:00
Alberto Gasco Taz BJJ
Alberto Gasco Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-20
완료됨
Toni Marti
Eduardo Riego Team
Won by points - 06:00
Ismael López Sutemi Academy Torre del Mar
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
완료됨
Unknown User
Won by Walkover
Amado De Jesús Aguilar Wade Taz Lanzarote
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-17
Jean Carlo Sanchez Ruiz
Flow Motion BJJ
Nicola Cosentino Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-25
Luis Muñoz Gutiérrez
CRAZY TEAM
Roberto Gonzalo Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-22
Jorge GUZMÁN
Team Carvalho Zaragoza
Alberto Gasco Taz BJJ Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-19
Douglas Messias Israel Da Silva
Fusión BJJ - España.
Rayan Chagas Brazilian Power Team International Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-23
Vladimir Viltres La Rosa
Blakz International
Juan Francisco Tormos Rodríguez Grappling 360 Won by points - 04:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-14
Morgane Lasry
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 04:56
Rebeca Mederos Bolaños CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
완료됨
Francisco Javier Jiménez Santana
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Jose Escobar Elite top team Won by Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-21
Hicham Charraf
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 05:12
Leonid Mozheliuk TEMPLUM BCN
Male Gi / Black / Adult / ASOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-31
Jonas Andrade
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by Submission - 02:04
Javier Riquelme MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-24
Romain Ange Roger Bouscarle
DOJO VALENCIA
Won by points - 00:28
Celestino Vives Lopez JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-16
Andrea Pozo Gudiel
Estudio 47
Vanesa Herguedas CALASANS BJJ Won by points - 02:16
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-30
Antonio Callejas
La Vila Joiosa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Jose Escobar Elite top team Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-22
Martín Pacheco
CICERO COSTHA
Won by points
Jeremías Catoni De Maussion Xfight
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-23
Adolfo Suárez Melo
Taz BJJ
Won by Submission
Javier Cavia DOJO VALENCIA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-15
Morgane Lasry
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Carla Villalonga Ibáñez Dream Art Valencia Won by Submission - 04:53