Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
완료됨
Dario Monreal Blanco
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Walkover
Juan Jose Aristizabal CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
완료됨
Mariano Hernandez
Pankration MMA
Nicola Cosentino Lotus BJJ España Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
완료됨
Guillermo Gasca Fresneda
Marc Pancorbo Gracie Garraf Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
완료됨
Inaki Ansotegui
TEMPLUM BCN
Jordi Yeste Alcazar Gracie Garraf Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
완료됨
Humberto Curcio
Won by Walkover
Anthony Slater Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
완료됨
Unknown User
Club de lucha sutekh
Antonio Fofirca Taz Complutum Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
완료됨
Felipe Santolalla
Associação Pantera House Jiu-jitsu
Won by Walkover
Leo Anthony Kilmartin Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
완료됨
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Walkover
Unknown User
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -60,9 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
1-7
완료됨
Teresa Sanchez De Mena
Corpo e Mente International
Lina Grosset B9 Paris
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-16
완료됨
Adrian Diaz Arteche
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Antonio Barrena CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
완료됨
German Galdon
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Won by Walkover
Tomas Pierantoni GRACIE BARRA BARCELONA
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
2-2
완료됨
Jose Molla
Taz BJJ
Won by Submission - 05:00
Miguel Barcelo La Vila Joiosa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
3-1
완료됨
PATRICK WILKER
Gfteam ASA Jiu-Jitsu
Filipe Ciabotti CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 04:32
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-1
완료됨
LEANDRO COSTA
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 02:30
Wanderson Costa
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -61,0 kg (Feather) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
1-1
완료됨
MARK JENSON NEGRON ENCARNACION
Club de lucha sutekh
German Soldatov MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-3
완료됨
Marc Sanchez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Yury Rashchinskiy MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 03:44
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
3-2
완료됨
Mohamed Ousalah
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Carlos Carvalho Five Elements Jiu-Jitsu Faro Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -71,0 kg (Middle) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
1-4
완료됨
Lucas Quintana Macuacua
C-Fighter Academy
Won by points - 04:00
Theo Hardy Matrix Martial Arts
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
2-1
완료됨
ALBERTO BREMGARTNER NETO
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 02:09
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / ABSOLUTO UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -61,0 kg (Feather) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
1-2
완료됨
Carlos Conde
C-Fighter Academy
Won by Submission - 00:55
MARK JENSON NEGRON ENCARNACION Club de lucha sutekh
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
3-4
완료됨
Guillermo Cotillo
Taz BJJ
Won by points - 04:00
Ricardo Hagedorn Matrix Martial Arts
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
2-6
완료됨
JOHAN Grisales Salazar
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Dario Monreal Blanco CLIMENT CLUB Won by points - 05:00
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -60,9 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
1-5
완료됨
Lina Grosset
B9 Paris
Teresa Sanchez De Mena Corpo e Mente International Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:24
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -61 kg (Light feather)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-5
완료됨
Elias Omberg
Next Generation Fredrikstad
Won by points - 05:00
Emilio Abadia OMAR SALUM
Male NoGi / White / Adult / +97 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
3-5
완료됨
Xavier Gracia
Gracie Garraf
Sebastien Oral B9 Paris Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:56
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -61,0 kg (Feather) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
1-3
완료됨
German Soldatov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Carlos Conde C-Fighter Academy Won by points - 04:00
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
3-3
완료됨
Mario Delvin Reyes Mosquea
DELETED ACCOUNT Academia de la Costa - OFF
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:35
Mohamed Ousalah Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
3-6
완료됨
Joaquin Jaime
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 02:04
Alejandro Gomez La Vila Joiosa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light) UNIFICADO
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
4-4
완료됨
Yury Rashchinskiy
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Humberto Curcio
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -60,9 kg (Light)
(SUMMER CUP BJJ NoGi 2021)
1-6
완료됨
Eugenia Soldatova
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Lina Grosset B9 Paris Won by points - 05:00