Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-15
완료됨
Leonid Dziubenko
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
IVAN TELLO Club de Lucha Ares Won by Submission - 00:55
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -38,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-19
완료됨
Amelia Arino Aguila
MUSHIN TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
AINARA JUSTO RIVEIRO CFC Team
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -32,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-17
완료됨
Alejandro Gilabert Torquemada
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 01:55
Derek Lorenzo CFC Team
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -32,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-17
완료됨
Mia Robles Matos
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Submission - 02:14
Aitana Mena Munoz CFC Team
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -32,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-18
완료됨
Javi Vidal Fernandez
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Won by Submission - 01:29
Mathias De Rubeis Parragoza MUSHIN TEAM
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A-B (2011-2013) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-20
완료됨
Sara Ramirez Ferrer
MG TEAM Spain
Layla Muti Nabrawi Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-16
완료됨
Roman Stenko
Bullterrier Fight Club
Won by points - 03:00
IVAN TELLO Club de Lucha Ares
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A-Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2012) / -46 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-21
완료됨
CARLA CHECA BARO
CFC Team
Erin Aboul-Hosn Frediani Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-20
완료됨
Alejandro Rodriguez Priego
Elite top team
Won by points - 03:00
Xavi Fernandez Porras MG TEAM Spain
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -32,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-18
완료됨
GRUSHA REYNA NOVIKOVA
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Submission - 01:00
Mia Robles Matos MG TEAM Spain
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A-Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2012) / -46 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-22
완료됨
Mai Marzabal Dalmau
CFC Team
Won by points - 04:00
Catarina Nunes El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -32,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-19
완료됨
Alejandro Gilabert Torquemada
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Javi Vidal Fernandez LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A-B (2007-2009) / -52,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-24
완료됨
Irene Nadal
MUSHIN TEAM
Won by points - 04:00
Beatrice Giulia Trovo MG TEAM Spain
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-21
완료됨
Ivan Cuenca Lapena
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Xavi Fernandez Porras MG TEAM Spain Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -44,7 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-23
완료됨
Eric Serrato Martinez
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by points - 03:00
Nil Sales Gomez TEAM SERGIO MIR
Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infantil A-B (2012-2014) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-25
완료됨
Moli Preciado Yang
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
MARA BRINGUE RODRIGUEZ CFC Team Won by Submission - 02:16
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A-Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2012) / -46 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-23
완료됨
Erin Aboul-Hosn Frediani
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 04:00
Mai Marzabal Dalmau CFC Team
Boys Gi / White / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-24
완료됨
Arnau Larrica
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Submission - 01:31
Pol Trachiner El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Girls Gi / Yellow / Infantile B-Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2011) / -44 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-26
완료됨
Helena Bonaveri
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 01:15
AINA BRINGUE RODRIGUEZ CFC Team
Boys Gi / White / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -41 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-25
완료됨
Abel Obrado Montoya
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by points - 03:00
Nathael Jaso Team Carvalho Spain
Girls Gi / Yellow / Infantile B-Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2011) / -44 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-27
완료됨
Kiriana Neto
YOUNGZILION JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:15
Naila Jimenez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Boys Gi / White / Infantil B-Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2011) / -44 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-28
완료됨
Ander Anisa Lopena
Elite top team
Felipe Anton Almazan TEAM SERGIO MIR Won by Submission - 00:16
Girls Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -60 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-29
완료됨
Carla Melero Belmar
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Ariadne Medina Nunez TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Submission - 00:32
Girls Gi / Grey-Yelloow-Green / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -59 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-32
완료됨
Mar Gil Ordonez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Alejandra Boixader MG TEAM Spain Won by Submission - 00:43
Boys Gi / White / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -41 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-26
완료됨
Alex Domenech Garriga
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 01:28
Nathael Jaso Team Carvalho Spain
Girls Gi / Yellow / Infantile B-Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2011) / -44 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-28
완료됨
Helena Bonaveri
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Kiriana Neto YOUNGZILION JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 03:17
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -51 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-29
완료됨
Hector Cazalla Diez
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Isaac Hodar Villalba Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:30
Girls Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -60 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-30
완료됨
Laia Mateus Portal
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Won by points - 04:00
Carla Melero Belmar REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -55 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-32
완료됨
AITOR TELLO
Club de Lucha Ares
Won by Submission - 01:12
Eric Esteban TEAM SERGIO MIR
Girls Gi / Grey-Yelloow-Green / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -59 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-33
완료됨
Unknown User
MUSHIN TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:00
Mar Gil Ordonez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Boys Gi / White / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -41 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-27
완료됨
Abel Obrado Montoya
Pitbull Brothers España
Won by Decision
Alex Domenech Garriga Pitbull Brothers España
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -51 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-30
완료됨
Arnau Vives Piquer
Pitbull Brothers España
Hector Cazalla Diez TEAM SERGIO MIR Won by Submission - 00:39