Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-11
완료됨
Alvaro Suarez Romano
Werdum Maspalomas
Hector De La Calle Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-1
완료됨
Filipe Ciabotti
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Carlos Henrique Ribeiro Gracie Barra Montjjo
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-1
완료됨
Diego Dos Santos
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Mauricio Grandon PGT SPAIN
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-2
완료됨
Thiago Andrade
GFTEAM PORTO
Won by points - 05:00
Claudio Sturges Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-4
완료됨
Narcisio Villaca
Narcisio Villaça Team
Won by Submission - 01:06
Luis Castano Alpha Wolf Pack
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-2
완료됨
Steeven Da Silva Reis
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Mauricio Grandon PGT SPAIN
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-3
완료됨
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 02:06
MARCO FERREIRA CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-5
완료됨
David Lima
AJA JIU-JITSU ASSOCIATION
Andre Guimaraes Elite top team Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-7
완료됨
Yoel Barrios Lamas
Alpha Wolf Pack
Oscar Matilla Mayo ADAMAS BJJ Won by Submission - 00:18
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-5
완료됨
David Saavedra
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by Submission - 03:01
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-8
완료됨
Abdia Yuleysy Olivo Estrada
Bandog Fight Club
Won by Submission - 01:56
Celia Martin Corpo e Mente International
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-3
완료됨
Diego Dos Santos
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Steeven Da Silva Reis CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-9
완료됨
Hector De La Calle
Lotus BJJ España
Alvaro Suarez Romano Werdum Maspalomas Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-6
완료됨
Manuel Trigo Mateo
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 04:12
Andre Guimaraes Elite top team
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-9
완료됨
Sandra De La Iglesia Delgado
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Huyen Vo JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-7
완료됨
David Saavedra
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by points - 05:00
CARLOS EDURADO AZEVEDO Ambar Team
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-16
완료됨
Laura Alonso
Corpo e Mente International
Alejandra Perez-Crespo Cayuelas FOCUS JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-17
완료됨
Clara Isabel Marin Lopez
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Raquel Angulo Clerigo CLIMENT CLUB Won by Submission - 03:24
Female Gi / White / Adult / -53,5 kg (Light feather)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-10
완료됨
Abdia Yuleysy Olivo Estrada
Bandog Fight Club
Won by Submission - 01:43
Sandra De La Iglesia Delgado Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-11
완료됨
Claudio Sturges
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 01:50
Luis Castano Alpha Wolf Pack
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-12
완료됨
Jose Luis Zapater Aguirre
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
ANGEL FERNANDO Sanchez Soriano CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-12
완료됨
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 03:02
Mauricio Grandon PGT SPAIN
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-13
완료됨
CARLOS EDURADO AZEVEDO
Ambar Team
Manuel Trigo Mateo MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 00:31
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-13
완료됨
Steeven Da Silva Reis
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Claudio Sturges Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-14
완료됨
Reinaldo Fuzil
TEAM GIL CATARINO
ANGEL FERNANDO Sanchez Soriano CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 04:43
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-14
완료됨
Filipe Ciabotti
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 01:03
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-15
완료됨
David Saavedra
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by Submission - 00:48
Manuel Trigo Mateo MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-17
완료됨
Andrea Hernandez Guardon
Corpo e Mente International
Sabina Gomez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by Submission - 01:09
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-18
완료됨
Veronica Lopez Marcos
Caio Terra Spain
Won by Submission - 03:21
Abigail Leon Moena JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
1-19
완료됨
Marina Cantarelli
Gracie Barra Montijo
Maria Jose Garcia Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 06:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(CAMPEONATO DE ESPAÑA 2022)
2-19
완료됨
ELENA PARRA CANO
Nova União (Ibiza)
Won by Submission - 04:43
Elena Sanchez Corpo e Mente International