Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-63
Afgelopen
Yeray Garcia Garcia
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Adrian Lopez JA Jiu-Jitsu International Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:23
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-57
Afgelopen
Mauricio Ojeda
CRAZY TEAM
Hugo Mohedano Lilius Barnatt Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 00:21
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-65
Afgelopen
Omar Ojeda
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:56
Adrian Cumbreno Bermudez CHECKMAT
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-64
Afgelopen
Sadoc Sanchez Colina
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Jose Hernando Perdomo Suntaxi Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-64
Afgelopen
Ismael Burgos
CRAZY TEAM
Jenhol Isaac Carrion Vera TEAM GIL CATARINO Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-55
Afgelopen
Jhon Maquilon Useche
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:20
Alvaro Izquierdo Gonzalez Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-61
Afgelopen
Iker Resurreccion Osoro
BJJ ACADEMY PROF. CARLOS TOTA
Rocco Engler Mallorca BJJ Palma Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
60
Afgelopen
Candido Garcia Rodriguez
TEAM GANBARU
Ismail Mekki Somos Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
9-72
Afgelopen
Sakura Bertomeu
Lotus BJJ España
Susana Del Rio Lotus BJJ España Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-65
Afgelopen
Enna Larabass
Evolution Force Team
Alexander Canelon Torres Club de lucha Massanassa Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:55
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
Afgelopen
Sergio Sanchez
CHECKMAT
Gewonnen via Walkover
Mihai ANGHELESCU CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-56
Afgelopen
Ivan Matilla Palau
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Youssef Nouni Corpo e Mente International Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-53
Afgelopen
Antonio Pascual Garcia
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Jose Atienzar Lopez DOJO VALENCIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-58
Afgelopen
Nico Ramos
EQUIPE FELIPE VIDAL
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:26
Pablo Vasconez Viteri Stealth BJJ Madrid
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
4-68
Afgelopen
Iria Rodriguez Perez
CFC Team
Rosa Llobell Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 01:28
Male Gi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
10-61
Afgelopen
Miguel Rubenildo
Corpo e Mente International
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:12
Josep Claramonte BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-58
Afgelopen
David Martinez Bonet
Camp de Morvedre
Angel Gomez Monteamor Focus jiu-jitsu españa Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-62
Afgelopen
Ramiro Torres
Evolution Force Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:49
Natxo Fabra Club de lucha Massanassa
Female Gi / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
4-69
Afgelopen
Alicia Ovelar Araujo
CONDOR JIU JITSU
Unknown User Team Carcará Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
10-59
Afgelopen
Juan Pablo Escandon Perez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Jose Bryan Ruiz Lopatey Mallorca BJJ Palma Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:02
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-66
Afgelopen
Mario Claramunt Navarro
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Adrian Lopez JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
61
Afgelopen
Jose Robledo Valverde
CLIMENT CLUB
Nicolas Fernandez Temes Focus jiu-jitsu españa Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:45
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-59
Afgelopen
MARCOS MARIN CONESA
TEAM GANBARU
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sergio Gerico Escalante Michal Adamczak BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-55
Afgelopen
Abel Gaubert
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ivan Alvarez Centro de Lucha de Alto Rendimiento
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-63
Afgelopen
Adriano Pagliara Sanchez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Sulaiman Kaissa CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:45
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
62
Afgelopen
CARLOS RAUL AVILES CESPEDES
Lotus BJJ España
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Ryan Andrew Dove MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-59
Afgelopen
Jhon Maquilon Useche
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Xavier Maimo Vivancos Mallorca BJJ - Manacor Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-66
Afgelopen
Angel Cabezuelo
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Omar Ojeda MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-55
Afgelopen
Omar Lambarki
MG TEAM Spain
Miguel Gutierrez Lotus BJJ España Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-67
Afgelopen
Jenhol Isaac Carrion Vera
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:56
Alexander Canelon Torres Club de lucha Massanassa
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
10-64
Afgelopen
Fily Keita
BITTAN ACADEMY SPAIN
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Jaume Sancho Pascual Alan Ferreira Team
Male Gi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / ABSOLUTO
(Gi - Day 1)
3-68
Afgelopen
Matthew Gardner
CHECKMAT
Sergio Sanchez CHECKMAT Gewonnen op Beslissing