Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
1-14
Afgelopen
Ronny Portulidis
CRAZY TEAM
Raul Ortega Lopez CRAZY TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
9-15
Afgelopen
Stefan Ionel Mangra
Sfteam
Baniel Martinez Aguilar ESCUELA MENCEY Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:34
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
7-19
Afgelopen
Isaac Delgado Acebo
CHECKMAT
Alex Bace Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-18
Afgelopen
Edwin Skevee
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Pascual Pino Sancho Gracie Barra (Brazil) Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
2-23
Afgelopen
Abdessamad Kardad Kerdad
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:47
Hector De La Calle Lotus BJJ España
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-21
Afgelopen
Fabio Polo
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:22
Luis Daniel Hevia Bocanegra OMAR SALUM
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
9-19
Afgelopen
Tybor B
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Ignacio Hermosilla Ceron Grappling 360 Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
6-24
Afgelopen
Joaquin Albaladejo Belmonte
Corpo e Mente International
ALVARO BRUGOS AGUADO Gewonnen via Punten - 00:55
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-24
Afgelopen
Carlos Parrilla Rodriguez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Aaron Gonzalez Renzo Gracie Europe
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-22
Afgelopen
Marc Serban Lozoya
BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Eric Periago Moreno BOIXADER JIUJITSU Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
2-22
Afgelopen
Daniel Arcos Miranda
Lotus BJJ España
Gewonnen via Overgave - 05:04
Asier Bonafau CHECKMAT
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -55,0 kg (Rooster)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-25
Afgelopen
Julian Gonzalez
Lotus BJJ España
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Yeray Martin Gonzalez TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-19
Afgelopen
Luc De Lange Bascunan
Vinicius Moura BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:00
Antonio Jesus Masso Rodriguez Lotus BJJ España
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-22
Afgelopen
Pavel Plamenov
Cratos Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:33
Fermin Moraza CHECKMAT
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
24
Afgelopen
Javi Franco
Cratos Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:45
Guillermo Gallardo Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-18
Afgelopen
Oscar Morales
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Daniel Balada BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
2-27
Afgelopen
Miguel Sole Sabau
CRAZY TEAM
Karim Tires TEAM GANBARU Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-23
Afgelopen
Ramon Mba
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:07
Jon Mateo Ferreiro Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
29
Afgelopen
Kemil Beltre Ledesma
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juan Pablo Sarmiento Calderon Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
1-21
Afgelopen
Marcos Valenciano
Lotus BJJ España
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Nicolas Silva Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-23
Afgelopen
John Garcia
Lotus BJJ España
Manuel Drago CFC Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:35
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
7-23
Afgelopen
Franco Ayusto
Narcisio Villaça Team
Alejandro Ramirez BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-24
Afgelopen
Romain Ange Roger Bouscarle
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Ramiro Perez CRAZY TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:01
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
9-18
Afgelopen
Eleuxis Rodes Marco
GRACIE HUMAITA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
NOSLEN LUIS RAYO ERICE Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-20
Afgelopen
Ronald David Jimenez
Lotus BJJ España
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:54
Nel Munoz Miranda Narcisio Villaça Team
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
7-22
Afgelopen
Camilo Torres
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Sebastian Hampala Titanes BJJ Lleida Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:26
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
9-20
Afgelopen
Luis Rondon
CFC Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:39
Pep Rivas Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -55,0 kg (Rooster)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-27
Afgelopen
Julian Gonzalez
Lotus BJJ España
Cosmin Bucur Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:35
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
6-21
Afgelopen
Bilal Saleh
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Pablo Cano OMAR SALUM
Male NoGi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
1-19
Afgelopen
THIAGO ANTONIO SOUZA SANTOS
Lotus BJJ España
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Unknown User Fusión BJJ - España.
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-27
Afgelopen
Renato Pereira Da Silva Junior
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
ECHARRAB IBRAHIM CHECKMAT Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -61,0 kg (Light feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
30
Afgelopen
Juan Gomez
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Ezequiel Quintero Lotus BJJ España Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:34