Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
33
Afgelopen
Atanas Nikolaev Terziev
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Unknown User ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-31
Afgelopen
Jesús Ramírez Llamas
MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:41
Yurii Bieliaiev ZR Team Ukraine
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-27
Afgelopen
Lazar Damyanov
CICERO COSTHA
Carlos Santiago Quilumba CICERO COSTHA Gewonnen via Punten
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-32
Afgelopen
Enrique Antón
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Manuel Permuy Martinez CRAZY TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
34
Afgelopen
Javier Catalá Martinéz
CICERO COSTHA
Klym Gusyev CRAZY TEAM Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-27
Afgelopen
Andrés Trujillo
Team Cadena Warrior
Sergio Riquelme Grappling 360 Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:59
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
5-30
Afgelopen
Jesús Montoya Madrid
Taz BJJ
Mohamed Ghanous Gracie barra Alicante Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-28
Afgelopen
Millán Ruiz Valls
Estudio 47
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:04
Juan Carlos Molins Centro de Lucha de Alto Rendimiento
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-29
Afgelopen
Sam Dalby
CLIMENT CLUB
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Hector Alemany
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-33
Afgelopen
Acaymo Martin Diaz
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Vadym Utkin ZR Team Ukraine
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
35
Afgelopen
Atanas Nikolaev Terziev
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Klym Gusyev CRAZY TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-34
Afgelopen
Jesús Ramírez Llamas
MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Manuel Permuy Martinez CRAZY TEAM Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:55
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-28
Afgelopen
Sergio Riquelme
Grappling 360
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Zeus Andres Martín CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Absolute / White / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-29
Afgelopen
Carlos Santiago Quilumba
CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Millán Ruiz Valls Estudio 47
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-35
Afgelopen
Acaymo Martin Diaz
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Ángel José Gaston Davia Sin Academia Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:11
Male Absolute / White / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-26
Afgelopen
Klym Gusyev
CRAZY TEAM
Mohamed Ghanous Gracie barra Alicante Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:17
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-30
Afgelopen
Matteo Paoletti
GORDO JIU JITSU
Julián Cedrés CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Absolute / Blue / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-37
Afgelopen
Manuel Permuy Martinez
CRAZY TEAM
Ángel José Gaston Davia Sin Academia Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-30
Afgelopen
SALVADOR SANCHEZ
Grappling 360
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:27
Cleiton Ramos Robur Academy
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-31
Afgelopen
Juan Lucas
GORDO JIU JITSU
José Carlos Molla Taz BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:02
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-31
Afgelopen
Carlo Hartung
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Jose Sotorres AC Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:25
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-36
Afgelopen
Jose Joaquin Martinez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Unknown User CICERO COSTHA
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-32
Afgelopen
SALVADOR SANCHEZ
Grappling 360
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:20
Luis Alterats CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-32
Afgelopen
Sergio Riquelme
Grappling 360
Sam Dalby CLIMENT CLUB Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:41
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-33
Afgelopen
Julián Cedrés
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Jose Sotorres AC Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:13
Male Absolute / Purple / Master 1 / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
3-33
Afgelopen
SALVADOR SANCHEZ
Grappling 360
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
José Carlos Molla Taz BJJ
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-35
Afgelopen
Emilio Hernanz Montesclaros
Estudio 47
MARCOS VINÍCIUS ESTIMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:14
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
1-38
Afgelopen
Jose Joaquin Martinez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Alejandro Tomas CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:56
Male Absolute / Blue / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-34
Afgelopen
Sam Dalby
CLIMENT CLUB
Jose Sotorres AC Jiu-Jitsu Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male Absolute / Purple / Adult / Open weight
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-36
Afgelopen
Alejandro Tomas
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
MARCOS VINÍCIUS ESTIMA Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:42
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-37
Afgelopen
Andrés Trujillo
Team Cadena Warrior
Ivan Kalnytskyi Gracie barra Alicante Gewonnen via Overgave
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE BRAZILIAN JIU-JITSU CUP - NOGI)
2-38
Afgelopen
Juan Manuel Román Moreno
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gewonnen op Beslissing
Andrés Trujillo Team Cadena Warrior