Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -67 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
2-10
Afgelopen
Alvaro Aranguren
CHECKMAT
Albert Casanova Cabedo Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
1-11
Afgelopen
Pablo Andres
CRAZY TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Pere Aspas Miravalles CICERO COSTHA
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
3-10
Afgelopen
Toni Andres
CRAZY TEAM
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 02:44
RICARDO MORALES
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
2-14
Afgelopen
Guillermo Román Ferrero
Estudio 47
Adrian Barrué Rodríguez Eduardo Riego Team Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
3-13
Afgelopen
Joan Arastey
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Pedro Pérez Marín JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
1-14
Afgelopen
Maciej Drewniak
Taz BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Jose Manuel Montaña Rivadulla CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
2-13
Afgelopen
Ivan Kalnytskyi
Gracie barra Alicante
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Marcos Velazquez SAC JUTSU
Male NoGi / White / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
1-10
Afgelopen
Miguel Navarro De Brito
CLIMENT CLUB
Eric Cano Lopez Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:55
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
2-15
Afgelopen
Pablo VILLARET
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:33
Francisco Juan Pallares Samos Centro Deportivo Monte Chico
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
3-11
Afgelopen
Millán Ruiz Valls
Estudio 47
Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
RICARDO MORALES
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
1-12
Afgelopen
Roberto Pelaez
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Pere Aspas Miravalles CICERO COSTHA
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
2-16
Afgelopen
Víctor Bixaconill Samsó
CALASANS BJJ
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Ricardo Mendez Taz Complutum
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
3-14
Afgelopen
Mihai Alexandru Tiron
Team Carvalho Spain
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
RUBEN JORGE REDONDO CASTRO P.Andersson BJJ
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
1-15
Afgelopen
Luis Castro
Team Carvalho Spain
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Álvaro Linares CLIMENT CLUB
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
2-17
Afgelopen
Ivan Kalnytskyi
Gracie barra Alicante
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Adrian Barrué Rodríguez Eduardo Riego Team
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
3-17
Afgelopen
Julian Málaga Carabias
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
ALBANO MATIAS BRITOS Taz BJJ
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 (36+) / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Taz BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Bruno Cesar Xavier Dos Santos Equipe Bushidô
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
1-17
Afgelopen
MARCOS VINÍCIUS ESTIMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:27
Andres Roldan Ronin checkmat mallorca
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
2-18
Afgelopen
Pablo VILLARET
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:21
Víctor Bixaconill Samsó CALASANS BJJ
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
2-20
Afgelopen
Rodrigo Gorgolini
Gracie barra Alicante
Jonas Andrade CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:09
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
2-22
Afgelopen
Carlos Cline
Renzo Gracie Europe
LEANDRO COSTA NS BROTHERHOOD Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
2-19
Afgelopen
Ivan Kalnytskyi
Gracie barra Alicante
Gewonnen via Overgave - 04:04
Pablo VILLARET ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
3-12
Afgelopen
Toni Andres
CRAZY TEAM
Millán Ruiz Valls Estudio 47 Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:30
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
1-13
Afgelopen
Pablo Andres
CRAZY TEAM
Roberto Pelaez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
Afgelopen
Unknown User
Club Deportivo Victoria
Rodrigo Gorgolini Gracie barra Alicante Gewonnen via Walkover
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
3-15
Afgelopen
Matthew Young
Checkmat Madrid
RUBEN JORGE REDONDO CASTRO P.Andersson BJJ Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie) - 00:29
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
3-18
Afgelopen
Emilio Hernanz Montesclaros
Estudio 47
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Sergi Sala Carmona Renzo Gracie Europe
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / -97,0 kg (Super heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
2-23
Afgelopen
Rui Jorge Dos Santos
CLIMENT CLUB
Guilherme Cadena Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
3-19
Afgelopen
Borja Rojano
TEAM AGUA
Gewonnen op Diskwalificatie (diskwalificatie)
Pascual García Club Deportivo Victoria
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
1-16
Afgelopen
Maciej Drewniak
Taz BJJ
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:25
Luis Castro Team Carvalho Spain
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
1-18
Afgelopen
MARCOS VINÍCIUS ESTIMA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:19
Abraham Rivera Rodado
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(SPAIN BJJ CUP NOGI 2019)
1-19
Afgelopen
Andrés Rodríguez Segrera
PSLPB CICERO COSTHA
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Jose Joaquin Martinez JA Jiu-Jitsu International