Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
José Manuel Vélez Miraut
Gewonnen via Walkover
Adal Peraza Quintero TEAM GIL CATARINO
Adal Peraza Quintero TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Afgelopen
Igor Leal Aguiar
TEMPLUM BCN
Gewonnen via Walkover
Adal Peraza Quintero TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Afgelopen
Ivan Castillo Bravo
Cicero costha barcelona
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jeremy Filleul Michal adamczak
Male Gi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Afgelopen
Peter Davey
CHECKMAT INTERNATIONAL
Gewonnen via Walkover
Jeremy Filleul Michal adamczak
Female Gi / White / Adult / -79,3 kg (Heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Afgelopen
Maya Tlemsani
Taz BJJ
Elisabeth Aguilera REVOLUTION LUDUS Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Afgelopen
José Ángel Martínez
OCTO TEAM MÁLAGA
Gewonnen via Walkover
Alberto Gasco Taz BJJ
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Afgelopen
Miguel Angel Domínguez
CRAZY TEAM
AGUSTIN IBORRA ASSOCIACION ARANHA Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -64 kg (Light feather) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-37
Afgelopen
MOHAMMAD GHANE
CLIMENT CLUB
AGUSTIN IBORRA ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Afgelopen
Unknown User
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Yury Rashchinskiy MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Gewonnen via Walkover
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-22
Afgelopen
Albert Casanova Cabedo
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Yury Rashchinskiy MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-28
Afgelopen
José Mota Sala
Z Fight Academy
IVAN LOHOBA TOMAS REVOLUTION LUDUS
Male Gi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Afgelopen
Antonio Callejas
La Vila Joiosa Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
Gewonnen via Walkover
Yeray Quevedo Cabrera TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Afgelopen
Leopoldo Navarro
CRAZY TEAM
Gewonnen via Walkover
Juan Francisco Gimenez Escamez Gracie Barra Murcia
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / Above 89,3+ (Ultra heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-4
Afgelopen
Miguel Correia
Cratos Team
Manuel Selles Armendia CLIMENT CLUB
Female Gi / Brown / Adult / -64 kg (Light) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Afgelopen
DIMITRA MINDRINOU
ADAMAS BJJ
Gewonnen via Walkover
Emma Haci Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / White / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Afgelopen
Sergey Sarkisov
Gewonnen via Walkover
Artem Shevchuk MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-20
Afgelopen
Jose Miguel Panizo Ayza
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Rayan Chagas Brazilian Power Team International
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-34
Afgelopen
Karen Méndez Garzón
Telma Stanciu Checkmat Madrid
PARA JIU-JITSU (Demonstration)
Combate de exhibición PARA Jiu-JItsu
—
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-1
Afgelopen
Unknown User
JA JIU JITSU
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:17
Sergio Uliana JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-1
Afgelopen
Jorge Cerdán
Cratos Team
Javier Paz Taz BJJ Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:14
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-1
Bittan Patrick
BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Iñigo Zarrabeitia Z Fight Academy
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-2
Rodrigo Gorgolini
Gracie barra Alicante
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Wesley Berriozabal Blakz International
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -58,5 kg (Light feather) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-1
Javi Franco
Cratos Team
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:29
Guillermo Gallardo Dream Art Valencia
Male Gi / Black / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-1
YURY PASHKOVICH
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 06:00
Diego Dos Santos CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Juvenile Boys Gi / Blue / Juvenile / -64,0 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-3
Andrei Prejmerean
Taz Complutum
MIGUEL MACIEL MAGALHAES Blakz International Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Male Gi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-4
Javier Riquelme
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Cleiton Pinheiro C-Fighter Academy Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-2
Unknown User
DOJO VALENCIA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Marcos Villanueva Rubio Club de lucha sutekh
Male Gi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-4
Alberto Fernández Lopez
Pitbull Brothers España
Cleiton Ramos Robur Academy Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:38
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -74,0 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
David Fernández
CRAZY TEAM
Gewonnen via Walkover
Guillemro Soler DOJO VALENCIA
Guillemro Soler DOJO VALENCIA
Juvenile Boys Gi / White / Juvenile / -69,0 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-3
Jorge Faus Pardo
DOJO VALENCIA
Alesandro Del Piero Elite top team Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Male Gi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-2
Afgelopen
Reinaldo Soriano
Gewonnen via Punten - 05:00
Iñigo Zarrabeitia Z Fight Academy
Male Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-8
Bruno Dussel
Dream Art Valencia
Gewonnen via Overgave - 02:41
Aitor Valentin Elite top team