Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -32,3 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-18
Afgelopen
Dorian Ponce Hernandez
Team chedey Jimenez
Carlos Gil CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -29,3 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-15
Afgelopen
Hugo Suarez Lorda
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Aduen Cardona Brea CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -32,3 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-18
Afgelopen
Asiel Falcon Mendez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Diego Crujeiras Sanchez Club de lucha Guanarteme
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -26 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-16
Afgelopen
DAVID MANJON BALLETBO
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:14
Leydan Marquez Team chedey Jimenez
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -35,5 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-21
Afgelopen
Erik Trujillo Hernandez
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
David Aganov GRACIE BARRA PARIS Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:15
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -29,3 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-16
Afgelopen
Thiago Moreno Gonzalez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:39
Hugo Suarez Lorda CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -32,3 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-19
Afgelopen
Maverick Arraiz Garcia
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:29
Eydan Jose Aleman Santana Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -32,3 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-19
Afgelopen
Neizan Sanchez Adjei
Team chedey Jimenez
Gewonnen via Punten - 02:00
Dorian Ponce Hernandez Team chedey Jimenez
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil AB (2011-2014) / -38,5 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-21
Afgelopen
Gabriel Lago Justino
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:16
Hugo Crujeiras Sanchez Club de lucha Guanarteme
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil AB (2011-2014) / -38,5 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-22
Afgelopen
Dylan Arraiz Garcia
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:22
Alan Betancor Quevedo 7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -32,3 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-20
Afgelopen
Asiel Falcon Mendez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Maverick Arraiz Garcia TEAM GIL CATARINO Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -26 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-17
Afgelopen
ADONAI RODRIGUEZ
TEAM GIL CATARINO
DAVID MANJON BALLETBO LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:57
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil BA (2008-2010) / -43,7 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-24
Afgelopen
Dereck Torres Sanchez
Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Adriano Vasquez Limon Checkmat Madrid Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:19
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil AB (2011-2014) / -38,5 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-23
Afgelopen
Gabriel Lago Justino
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Dylan Arraiz Garcia TEAM GIL CATARINO
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -35,5 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-22
Afgelopen
Kalel Montesdeoca Suarez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Ariday Rodriguez Rodriguez Team chedey Jimenez Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:47
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -32,3 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-20
Afgelopen
Carlos Gil
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Neizan Sanchez Adjei Team chedey Jimenez Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:24
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil BA (2008-2010) / -43,7 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-25
Afgelopen
Yadiel Santana Perera
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:06
Dereck Torres Sanchez Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -35,5 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-23
Afgelopen
Yasiel Mendez Cabrera
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
David Aganov GRACIE BARRA PARIS
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -51 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-27
Afgelopen
Julio Jose Deniz De Los Santos
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Kevin Alonso Frade Narcisio Villaça Team Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:37
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -35,5 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-28
Afgelopen
Izan Martinez
Narcisio Villaça BJJ
Betsay Gando Sanchez CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil AB (2011-2013) / -44,7 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-25
Afgelopen
MARKUS HEIKEL VIEIRA
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Alvaro Luzardo TEAM GIL CATARINO
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil BA (2008-2010) / -43,7 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-26
Afgelopen
Adriano Vasquez Limon
Checkmat Madrid
Gewonnen via Overgave - 03:04
Yadiel Santana Perera TEAM GIL CATARINO
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -38 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-28
Afgelopen
KANE KAYTO RIOS CISNEROS
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Aythami Santana Hidalgo Werdum Maspalomas Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / Above +73 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-31
Afgelopen
Tony Diaz Cabrera
Mario Ortega TEAM GIL CATARINO Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -65 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-30
Afgelopen
Fabio Mejias Bayramova
Werdum Maspalomas
Dariel Lopez Medina CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:30
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil AB (2011-2013) / -44,7 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-26
Afgelopen
Eber Morán
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Alvaro Luzardo TEAM GIL CATARINO Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Boys Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / Above +73 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-32
Afgelopen
Enebie Garavote Ruano
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:18
Tony Diaz Cabrera
Boys Gi / Orange-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -56 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-34
Afgelopen
Yeremay Martin Sanchez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:10
Jeremy La Riva
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -51 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-29
Afgelopen
Jose Manuel Acosta Venntura
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Unknown User Atr Team Caraballo - Cicero Costha Gewonnen via Overgave - 01:16
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -35,5 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-24
Afgelopen
Ariday Rodriguez Rodriguez
Team chedey Jimenez
Gewonnen via Punten - 03:00
Yasiel Mendez Cabrera TEAM GIL CATARINO
Boys Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / Above +73 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
1-33
Afgelopen
Mario Ortega
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Enebie Garavote Ruano TEAM GIL CATARINO Gewonnen via Punten - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -42,7 kg
(EUROPE BJJ CUP KIDS 2022)
2-30
Afgelopen
DARRINGTON DE LA CRUZ MERCEDES
Gewonnen via Overgave - 00:50
Giovanni Santana Roldan CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS