Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -38,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-5
Acabado
Alejandro Rodriguez Priego
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
SAGAR CLARES MATEO ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-4
Acabado
Volodymyr Gamzian
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Lukyan Sergenuk ТОВ "Екомора"
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A / -38,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-6
Acabado
Gabriel Guillo
CFC Team
Marco Garcia Garcia TEAM GIL CATARINO
Girls Gi / Yellow-Blue / Juvenile / -56,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-12
Acabado
Iris Garcia Garcia
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Marta Rodriguez Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Girls Gi / White / Infantil B / -35,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-13
Acabado
Maria Jimenez Martos
CFC Team
Alma Luna Urbano Barcelona Jiu-jitsu/Mataro
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A / -29,3 kg
(Day 1)
5-2
Acabado
Gabriel Beltran Arantegui
CHECKMAT
Thiago Rodriguez Moncecchi Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White / Mirim / -23,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-1
Acabado
Adria Berbel Meca
CFC Team
Won by points - 02:00
MARTIN Garcia Garcia TEAM GIL CATARINO
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infantil A / -32,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-2
Acabado
Thiago Moreno Gonzalez
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by points - 03:00
Kilian Castillo Miravete Alaña Team
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -35,5 kg
(Day 1)
4-2
Acabado
Ivan Martin Machon
Praxis Fight Academy
Won by Submission - 01:12
Nestor Nochovnyy ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Boys Gi / White / Mirim / -23,0 kg
(Day 1)
1-2
Acabado
Lucas Teixeira Perez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 02:00
Denis Vetrov Junior TEMPLUM BCN
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim / -29,3 kg
(Day 1)
5-1
Acabado
Arnau Escayola Ferrer
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Daniel Mesa Mesa ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -29,3 kg
(Day 1)
2-3
Acabado
Mario Garcia Garcia
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by points - 03:00
Noah Rodas Quevedo Alaña Team
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Mirim / -32,3 kg
(Day 1)
4-1
Acabado
Zebenzui Estevez Delgado
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Won by Submission - 01:05
Victor Oancea Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A / -26,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-3
Acabado
Aritz Franco
CHECKMAT
Won by Submission - 00:18
Luca Rodriguez Dyzers ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil B / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-5
Acabado
Andres Tasca
CHECKMAT
Won by Submission - 02:38
Pau Bergas Oliva Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A / -38,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-4
Acabado
Marco Garcia Garcia
TEAM GIL CATARINO
Gabriel Guillo CFC Team Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A / -26,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-4
Acabado
Alain Jimenez
Somos Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 03:00
Pedro Garcia Garcia TEAM GIL CATARINO
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -38,0 kg
(Day 1)
4-3
Acabado
Alejandro Rodriguez Priego
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Won by points - 03:00
SAGAR CLARES MATEO ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-2
Acabado
Volodymyr Gamzian
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Lukyan Sergenuk ТОВ "Екомора"
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infantil A / -35,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-4
Acabado
Konstantin Dodokhov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Oriol Surinach Esteve MG TEAM Spain Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B / -52,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-7
Acabado
Adriano Vasquez Limon
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 04:00
Izan Fuentes Teruel Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A / -42,7 kg
(Day 1)
5-6
Acabado
Marco Castillo Miravete
Alaña Team
FERRAN IRIGOYEN DELGADO CFC Team Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A / -26,0 kg
(Day 1)
2-1
Acabado
Raphael Sola
ALMA DE LUTA
Won by points - 03:00
Marc Surinach Esteve MG TEAM Spain
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil B / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-6
Acabado
Ivan Pashkovich
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:00
Pau Bergas Oliva Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infantil A / -41,7 kg
(Day 1)
4-6
Acabado
Martin Collado Perez
Barcelona Jiu-jitsu/Mataro
Izan Martinez Crazy Team asturkon Won by points - 00:22
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil B / -56,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-7
Acabado
Tino Moreno
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Derek Estevez Delgado TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Submission - 02:17
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil B / -44,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-3
Acabado
Santiago Vasquez Limon
Checkmat Madrid
Lukyan Sergenuk ТОВ "Екомора" Won by Submission - 00:29
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infantil A / -35,5 kg
(Day 1)
1-5
Acabado
Hugo Heredia Miralles
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Submission - 00:02
Konstantin Dodokhov MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil A / -38,5 kg
(Day 1)
2-5
Acabado
Lope Rey Prieto
CRAZY TEAM
Marco Garcia Garcia TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A / -42,7 kg
(Day 1)
3-8
Acabado
Jose Mauricio Duran
Valles Jiu Jitsu
Arsenii Shpak ZR Team/Odessa Dragoner Won by Submission - 00:45
Boys Gi / Grey / Infantil A / -26,0 kg
(Day 1)
5-5
Acabado
Aritz Franco
CHECKMAT
Alain Jimenez Somos Jiu Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil B / -65,0 kg
(Day 1)
3-7
Acabado
Andres Tasca
CHECKMAT
Ivan Pashkovich MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 02:27