Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-32
Окончено
Ramiro Perez
CRAZY TEAM
Jose Manuel Torres Morales Fusión BJJ - España. Won by Submission - 05:42
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
10-28
Окончено
Hector De La Calle
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 01:40
Emilio Rodriguez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-30
Окончено
JOHAN Grisales Salazar
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
DAVID PEREZ MAICAN Evolution Force Team
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
26
Окончено
Cristian Burgos Martinez
CRAZY TEAM
Won by points - 05:00
Gabriel Berbec CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-27
Окончено
Daniel Jimenez
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Carlos Vargas Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 01:36
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-29
Окончено
Jesus Sola
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by points - 06:00
Ruben Garrido Ballester AOC JIU-JITSU
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -94,3 kg (Heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-25
Окончено
Mateo Schirinzi
TEAM GANBARU
Vicent Latorre CRAZY TEAM Won by Submission - 02:23
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-30
Окончено
Luis Rondon
CFC Team
Won by points - 06:00
Fabian Stiven Mendez Diaz Fight Club A.Arrieta
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
29
Окончено
Adan Van Lierde Del Rio
Robles Dojo
Guillermo Gallardo Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-28
Окончено
Italo Botelho
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:32
Diego Reinaldos Moran CFC Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-31
Окончено
Jose David Mejia Castro
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 02:18
Sergio Alvarez Garcia CRAZY TEAM
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
10-27
Окончено
Julio Angel Cruz Munoz
Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum
Javi Franco Cratos Team Won by Submission - 00:48
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-27
Окончено
Hector Collado Gimenez
Camp de Morvedre
Mihai Alexandru Neamtu CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-20
Окончено
Carlos Lopez
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by points - 05:00
Marcio Carvalho De Alvarenga Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-26
Окончено
Javier Pardo
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Submission - 00:56
Joel Ezquerra CFC Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-28
Окончено
Pedro Zelesco
BROSS PITBULL
Andrei Baltaretu TEAM GANBARU Won by Submission - 03:39
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-30
Окончено
Albert Ral
Círculo de Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:55
Augusto Barrera Del Torre TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Blue / Master 3 (41+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
10-23
Окончено
Marco Perez
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Javier Benitez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
3-32
Окончено
Liviu Dontu
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:51
Nel Munoz Miranda Narcisio Villaça Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-31
Окончено
Jon Mateo
Ferreiro Jiu Jitsu
Eric Periago Moreno BOIXADER JIUJITSU Won by Submission - 02:59
Male Gi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-24
Окончено
Juan Francisco Tormos Rodriguez
Yamaneko Fight Club
Won by points - 05:00
Walter Santos Rivero TEAM GIL CATARINO
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster)
(Gi - Day 1)
8-26
Окончено
Jhonatan Omar Fuentes
Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
Won by Submission - 03:42
Ruben Frias Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
4-31
Окончено
Zakhar Honcharuk
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by points - 06:00
Alexander Zamudio Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(Gi - Day 1)
2-25
Окончено
Daniel Nederr
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by points - 05:00
Simon Ferrer Sampedro Z Fight Academy
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-29
Окончено
Camilo Torres
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by Submission - 02:56
Roberto Garcia-Riego Martin CHECKMAT
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-31
Окончено
Nicolas Silva
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Alejandro Garcia Lotus BJJ España Won by Submission - 01:04
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-32
Окончено
Joan Navarro
Training unit valencia
Salvador Serrano Escamilla Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 00:49
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
9-32
Окончено
Abdessamad Kardad Kerdad
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Won by Submission - 00:31
Jesus Sola Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(Gi - Day 1)
10-29
Окончено
Javi Franco
Cratos Team
Won by Submission - 04:52
Anders Warff Castellanos Club de lucha Massanassa
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
7-30
Окончено
Franco Ayusto
Narcisio Villaça Team
Andrei Baltaretu TEAM GANBARU Won by points - 06:00
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy)
(Gi - Day 1)
6-27
Окончено
Alberto Alonso
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 02:31
Joel Ezquerra CFC Team
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(Gi - Day 1)
1-33
Окончено
Carlos Gimenez Perez
CHECKMAT
Won by points - 06:00
JOHAN Grisales Salazar MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM