Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -60 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
5-15
Окончено
Erik Vazquez
Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Jarek Grueira CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 03:02
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -52,5 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
3-23
Окончено
Hugo Llorente
MUSHIN TEAM
Unknown User FTT SALOU Won by Submission - 02:00
Girls Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -60 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
4-19
Окончено
Yaiza Cantillo Munoz
PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU
Won by Submission - 00:15
Alison Camacho Tola Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -55 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
4-22
Окончено
Albert Monzon
MUSHIN TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:10
ALEX SENSAT POUS MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -52,5 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
3-24
Окончено
Alex Garcia
Gracie Barcelona
Ishak Djeloudi FTT SALOU Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys-Girls Gi / White / Infantil B (10-11yrs) / -44 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
3-22
Окончено
Lucas Garrido Breviati
CFC Team
Jose Beneite Elite top team Won by points - 03:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -23 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
5-18
Окончено
FRANCISCO MANJON BALLETBO
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Won by Submission - 00:22
Dhayrem Garcia Gomez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Girls Gi / Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -60 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
4-20
Окончено
Carla Melero
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Yaiza Cantillo Munoz PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -23 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
5-19
Окончено
DAVID MANJON BALLETBO
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Won by points - 02:00
Henry Pogosyan Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -30 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
3-26
Окончено
Aitana Quiles
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
GRUSHA REYNA NOVIKOVA MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM Won by points - 01:08
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -23 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
5-20
Окончено
FRANCISCO MANJON BALLETBO
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Won by points - 02:00
Ian Marzabal Dalmau CFC Team
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -52,5 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
3-25
Окончено
Unknown User
FTT SALOU
Won by points - 04:00
Ishak Djeloudi FTT SALOU
Boys Gi / Grey-Orange / Infantil B-Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -34,5 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
4-25
Окончено
Victor Rivera Sevcenko
MUSHIN TEAM
Lucas Vivas Garcia MUSHIN TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Boys Gi / Grey / Mirim (6-7yrs) / -23 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
5-21
Окончено
DAVID MANJON BALLETBO
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Won by points - 02:00
FRANCISCO MANJON BALLETBO LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -55 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
4-23
Окончено
Samuel Bolivar Fernandez
FTT SALOU
ALEX SENSAT POUS MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM Won by Submission - 01:37
Boys-Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -41.7 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
5-23
Окончено
Lur Peyro Centurion
MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Unknown User MUSHIN TEAM
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infantil B (10-11yrs) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
3-27
Окончено
IAN NARANJO
MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Bernat Tomas Humet MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Boys Gi / Grey-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -65 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
Окончено
Juan Fernandez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Didac Munoz MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM Won by Walkover
Boys-Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -41.7 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
5-24
Окончено
JOEL CASTILLEJO
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 03:00
Alejandro Contreras Rios MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Boys Gi / Grey-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -65 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
4-26
Окончено
Didac Munoz
MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Adonis Fabelo Diaz TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Submission - 03:29
Girls Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -51 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
3-30
Окончено
Melissa Litvinenko
Checkmat Madrid
Won by points - 04:00
Valentina Aguinaga ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Boys Gi / Grey-Green / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -65 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
Окончено
DIEGO ALONSO TOLEDO
Surfight Club
Adonis Fabelo Diaz TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Walkover
Boys Gi / White-Grey / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -73 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
5-25
Окончено
Oriol Rodriguez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Submission - 00:39
Enrique Doya Olaya FTT SALOU
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -43.7 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
5-22
Окончено
Mateo Kurtz
MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Shea Williams Won by Submission - 00:17
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infantil B (10-11yrs) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
3-28
Окончено
Jordi Planas Gomez
CFC Team
Won by points - 03:00
Bernat Tomas Humet MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -43.7 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
5-27
Окончено
DYLAN ROBLES
MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Won by Submission - 01:24
Mateo Kurtz MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Boys-Girls Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infantil A (8-9yrs) / -41.7 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
5-26
Окончено
Lur Peyro Centurion
MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
JOEL CASTILLEJO CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 02:09
Girls Gi / Yellow-Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -51 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
3-31
Окончено
Alejandra Boixader
MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:12
Valentina Aguinaga ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Boys Gi / Yellow / Infanto Juvenil B (14-15yrs) / -43.7 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
4-27
Окончено
Albert Romero Minet
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Shea Williams Won by Submission - 00:54
Boys Gi / Orange / Infanto Juvenil A (12-13yrs) / -46 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
3-32
Окончено
David Zurita Baides
FOCUS JIU JITSU
Yeremay Martin Sanchez TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Boys-Girls Gi / Yellow-Green / Infantil B (10-11yrs) / -55 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
4-28
Окончено
Iiker Arteche Gamez
MUSHIN TEAM
Unknown User MUSHIN TEAM Won by Submission - 01:32
Boys Gi / Grey-Yellow / Infantil B (10-11yrs) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND BJJ KIDS GI 2021)
3-29
Окончено
IAN NARANJO
MG MMA BARCELONA TEAM
Won by points - 03:00
Jordi Planas Gomez CFC Team