Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-13
Patrik Vebr
DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Tom Gallagher Pitbull Brothers España
Male Gi / White / Adult / -57,5 kg (Rooster) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-8
Rubén Frias
CRAZY TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:45
David Garcia Gomez Cicero costha barcelona
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -100,5 kg (Super heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-14
Окончено
Francisco Chiva
Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional
Won by Submission - 02:09
Mathieu Bellandi Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-6
Andrés Rodríguez Segrera
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by Submission - 00:27
Unknown User
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-14
Diego Pérez Aliaga
Fusión BJJ - España.
Won by points - 05:00
Oscar Pinillos Dream Art Valencia
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-15
Окончено
Karima Serroukh
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Gemma Arévalo Dream Art Valencia
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-8
Jean Carlo Sanchez Ruiz
Flow Motion BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Abdul Boucetta TEMPLUM BCN
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -82,3 kg (Middle)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-13
Gaston Pucciano
Dream Art Valencia
Won by points - 06:00
Alfonso Puche Lotus BJJ España
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-9
Ramón Mba
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by points - 04:34
Mukhammad Khadzh Khamed Taz BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-15
Pablo Peiró
Z Fight Academy
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 05:00
Patrik Vebr DSC GYM CESKA TREBOVA
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-16
Chanel Forster
ADAMAS BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Raquel Tomàs López CICERO COSTHA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-5
Juan Jose Aristizabal
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Joel Gallego Elite top team Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Brown / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
5-7
David Maestre
TEMPLUM BCN
Won by Submission - 00:19
Andrés Rodríguez Segrera TEMPLUM BCN
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-17
Unknown User
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Karima Serroukh Lotus BJJ España Won by Submission - 00:30
Female Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -58,5 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-19
Окончено
Telma Stanciu
Checkmat Madrid
Won by points - 05:00
Eva Elena Corral Fuentes SAC JUTSU
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-10
Carles Tarancon
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Won by Submission - 01:04
Tauras Sapiega MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-6
Miguel Rubio Hernansanz
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Joel Ruiz Elite top team
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-11
Jaime Vicens Ruso
CLIMENT CLUB
Won by Submission - 02:55
Ivan Piña Mateu Taz BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -88,3 kg (Medium heavy)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-16
Diego Pérez Aliaga
Fusión BJJ - España.
Pablo Peiró Z Fight Academy Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-12
Окончено
Nicola Cosentino
Lotus BJJ España
Won by Submission - 03:34
Andrés Tórtola Martínez DOJO VALENCIA
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
Isaac Estruch
Z Fight Academy
Georgi Mangasaryan Dream Art Valencia Won by Walkover
Georgi Mangasaryan Dream Art Valencia Won by Walkover
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-7
Georgi Mangasaryan
Dream Art Valencia
Joel Gallego Elite top team Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / -64 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-18
Chanel Forster
ADAMAS BJJ
Karima Serroukh Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00
Male Gi / Purple / Adult / -64 kg (Light feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-17
Federico Garcetti
Nova União Argentina
Frank Quiñonez Oviedo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by Submission - 02:47
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-13
Johan Sebastián Grisales Salazar
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Jean Carlo Sanchez Ruiz Flow Motion BJJ Won by points - 00:30
Male Gi / White / Adult / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-8
Miguel Rubio Hernansanz
Lotus BJJ España
Alexandru Pauna Resistencia jiu-jitsu Internacional Won by Submission - 01:50
Male Gi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg (Light) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-20
ALBERTO JOSE MARTÍNEZ SANMARTÍN
Dream Art Valencia
Won by points - 04:00
Rafael Vanschoubroeck BITTAN ACADEMY FRANCE
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-14
Ramón Mba
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by points - 05:00
Carles Tarancon Mallorca BJJ Palma
Male Gi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Feather)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
2-22
David Del Castillo Molero
Cicero costha barcelona
Luis Muñoz Gutiérrez CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 04:00
Male Gi / White / Adult / +100,5 kg (Ultra heavy) UNIFICADA
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
3-10
Окончено
Douglas Pereira
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission
Julio Cesar Obregón Hurtado Taz BJJ
Male Gi / Blue / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
4-18
Окончено
Toni Marti
Eduardo Riego Team
Won by points - 04:20
Víctor Bixaconill Samsó CALASANS BJJ
Male Gi / White / Adult / -76 kg (Light)
(EUROPE CUP BJJ Gi 2020)
1-15
Jaime Vicens Ruso
CLIMENT CLUB
Nicola Cosentino Lotus BJJ España Won by points - 05:00