Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-7
Окончено
Cristina Coca Fraile
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Julia Aullo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
Окончено
Jesus Manzano Martinez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by Walkover
Miguel Angel Belmonte Urbea MG TEAM Spain
Male NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-20
Окончено
Andres Guinea Izquierdo
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Alexandr Maslov ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 2 (36+) / +97 kg (Ultra heavy) UNIFICADO
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-58
Окончено
Felipe Nicolau Dos Santos
FTT SALOU
Dario Amarillo Lock Studio
Male NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-58
Окончено
Joan Solans Blasco
TEAM SERGIO MIR
Nixon Augusto Cotrina Gomez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NOGILAND 2021)
Окончено
Roger Dominguez
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by Walkover
Othamane Laabbas Renzo Gracie Europe
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NOGILAND 2021)
Окончено
Johny Jerez
Gracie Costa Brava
Won by Walkover
Othamane Laabbas Renzo Gracie Europe
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -67 kg (Feather)
(NOGILAND 2021)
Окончено
Andriy Serednytskyy
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Kaua Dorneles ATOS JIU-JITSU BARCELONA Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-84
Окончено
Lluis Llull
Mallorca BJJ Palma
Victor Siles Gracie Barcelona
Male NoGi / Blue / Adult / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
Окончено
Manuel Verdu
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Joan Vilarrasa Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by Walkover
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-1
Окончено
Francesco Profilo
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Won by points - 05:00
Ruben Fernandez Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male NoGi / Black / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-1
Окончено
Javier Carbonell Alonso
Reinaldo Ribeiro Team
ALBERTO BREMGARTNER NETO Fusión BJJ - España. Won by Submission - 04:56
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -79,0 kg (Middle) UNIFICADO
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-4
Окончено
Jairo Da Silva
10th Planet Jiu Jitsu Barcelona
Luis Alterats CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy) UNIFICADO
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-2
Окончено
Ivan Calvo Infantes
FTT SALOU
Alex Lanza Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-5
Окончено
Julia Aullo
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Cristina Coca Fraile El Club de la Lucha Barcelona Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy) UNIFICADO
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-3
Окончено
Roberto Beto
FTT SALOU
Won by Decision
Ivan Calvo Infantes FTT SALOU
Female NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -70,9 kg (Medium heavy)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-5
Окончено
Loubna El Amrani
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 04:00
Ariana Castillo BFIT JIU-JITSU TEAM
Female NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -60,9 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-6
Окончено
Fiorella Chavez
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Won by Submission - 04:54
Ana Luiza Esteves Rubio Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-6
Окончено
Margarita Luzon
MG TEAM Spain
Julia Aullo CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-2
Окончено
Unknown User
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by Decision
Ruben Fernandez Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-3
Окончено
Francesco Profilo
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Unknown User Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by points - 05:00
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-8
Окончено
Sara Molina Ocana
Puro Impacto
Carmen Lopez Manzano CFT - Carlson Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Female NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -60,9 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-7
Окончено
Yanira Mora
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Won by Decision
Ana Luiza Esteves Rubio Academia Oscar Corrales (AOC)
Male NoGi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-9
Окончено
Israel Fernandez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Jose Ivan Jimenez Marquez Gullo Jiu-jítsu Won by points - 04:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-12
Окончено
Marc Font
MG TEAM Spain
Miguel Moreno WODS BJJ Won by Submission - 02:07
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy) UNIFICADO
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-4
Окончено
Alex Lanza
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Roberto Beto FTT SALOU Won by points
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-9
Окончено
Gertruda Statkute
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Won by Submission - 00:50
Elisabetta Paiero CFC Team
Female NoGi / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / -60,9 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-8
Окончено
Fiorella Chavez
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Yanira Mora Gracie Barra (Brazil) Won by Submission - 02:40
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-10
Окончено
Anaita Heshmat Dehkordi
Gracie Barcelona
Carmen Lopez Manzano CFT - Carlson Gracie Won by points - 05:00
Male NoGi / White / Master 3 (41+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-10
Окончено
FERNANDO CONTRERAS SUAREZ
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 04:00
Israel Fernandez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Juvenile Boys NoGi / White / Juvenile / -66,0 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
1-12
Окончено
Izan Juarez Hernandez
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 04:00
Pol Gruas Rebula Gracie Costa Brava
Male NoGi / White / Master 2 (36+) / -73 kg (Light)
(NOGILAND 2021)
2-13
Окончено
Francisco Javier Cozar
CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS
Won by points - 04:00
Marc Font MG TEAM Spain