Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Girls Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -46 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-12
Окончено
Ingrid Hartillo Salvo
El Club de la Lucha Barcelona
Berta De Val Casas MG TEAM Spain
Boys Gi / White / Mirim (2015-2016) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-6
Окончено
Eneas Bonaveri
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Luca Fernandez Blanco Da Silva Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -35,5 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-22
Окончено
Alejandro Rodriguez Priego
Elite top team
Xavi Fernandez Porras MG TEAM Spain
Boys Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -51 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-31
Окончено
Isaac Hodar Villalba
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Hector Cazalla Diez TEAM SERGIO MIR
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -44 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-52
Окончено
Leire Delgado Casquero
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Nora Aboul-Hosn Frediani Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Boys Gi / White / Pre Mirim (2017-2018) / -21 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-1
Окончено
Pol Hervas Martorell
MUSHIN TEAM
Won by Submission - 00:56
Angel Hamadi Marrero TEAM GIL CATARINO
Girls Gi / White / Mirim (2015-2016) / -23 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-1
Окончено
Carla Sarsal Garcia
MUSHIN TEAM
Won by points - 01:40
SYLVANA GUTIERREZ VALENCIA CFC Team
Girls Gi / White / Mirim (2015-2016) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-2
Окончено
Cloe Vàzquez Roda
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Kaya Neto YOUNGZILION JIU-JITSU Won by points - 02:00
Boys Gi / White / Mirim (2015-2016) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-4
Окончено
Eneas Bonaveri
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 02:00
Luca Fernandez Blanco Da Silva Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Girls Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-3
Окончено
MICHELLE TERAN QUIROGA
CFC Team
Paula Carmona Galisteo Elite top team Won by Submission - 00:22
Girls Gi / White / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -32,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-6
Окончено
India Marti
Pitbull Brothers España
Julia Montfort MUSHIN TEAM Won by Submission - 00:51
Boys Gi / White / Pre Mirim (2017-2018) / -21 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-2
Окончено
Oliver Contreras Lay
Elite top team
Angel Hamadi Marrero TEAM GIL CATARINO Won by Submission
Girls Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-4
Окончено
Leire Alvarez
CFC Team
MICHELLE TERAN QUIROGA CFC Team Won by Decision
Boys Gi / White / Mirim (2015-2016) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-7
Окончено
Nil Homs
MUSHIN TEAM
TONI VALENTI BARREIRA CFC Team Won by points - 02:00
Girls Gi / White / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -44 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-7
Окончено
Emma Jane Garcia
Pitbull Brothers España
Victoria Vazquez Roda Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team Won by points - 03:00
Girls Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -46 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-10
Окончено
Berta De Val Casas
MG TEAM Spain
Ingrid Hartillo Salvo El Club de la Lucha Barcelona Won by Submission - 02:02
Girls Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-5
Окончено
Paula Carmona Galisteo
Elite top team
Won by Decision
MICHELLE TERAN QUIROGA CFC Team
Girls Gi / White / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -44 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-8
Окончено
Maitane Membrive
MG TEAM Spain
Won by points - 03:00
Emma Jane Garcia Pitbull Brothers España
Girls Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -46 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-11
Окончено
Lora Kolacheva
MG TEAM Spain
Berta De Val Casas MG TEAM Spain Won by Submission - 01:39
Boys Gi / White / Pre Mirim (2017-2018) / -21 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-3
Окончено
Pol Hervas Martorell
MUSHIN TEAM
Won by Submission
Angel Hamadi Marrero TEAM GIL CATARINO
Girls Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil A (2009-2010) / -55 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-13
Окончено
Carla Gomez Duran
REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION
Won by points - 04:00
Nicole Hernandez Montano Pitbull Brothers España
Boys Gi / White / Mirim (2015-2016) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-8
Окончено
Alvaro Arino Aguila
MUSHIN TEAM
Won by points - 02:00
Nil Homs MUSHIN TEAM
Girls Gi / White / Infantil B (2011-2012) / -44 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-9
Окончено
Victoria Vazquez Roda
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Won by points - 03:00
Maitane Membrive MG TEAM Spain
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-10
Окончено
Max Lorenzo Gonzalez
MG TEAM Spain
Ryan Mora El Mokhtari LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA Won by Submission - 00:31
Boys Gi / White / Mirim (2015-2016) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-9
Окончено
TONI VALENTI BARREIRA
CFC Team
Alvaro Arino Aguila MUSHIN TEAM Won by points - 02:00
Girls Gi / White / Infanto Juvenil B (2007-2008) / -69 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-14
Окончено
Varvara Lukovkina
Renzo Gracie Europe
Won by Submission - 03:28
Anastasia Sverdlova MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-11
Окончено
Lucas Martin De Jesus
ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Won by Submission - 00:56
Max Lorenzo Gonzalez MG TEAM Spain
Girls Gi / Grey / Mirim (2015-2016) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-15
Окончено
Sarah Gontijo Passos
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
AINA RULL MUSHIN TEAM Won by Submission - 00:59
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-13
Окончено
Unknown User
MUSHIN TEAM
IVAN TELLO Club de Lucha Ares Won by Submission - 01:17
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -29,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-14
Окончено
Konstantin Dodokhov
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Roman Stenko Bullterrier Fight Club Won by Submission - 01:04
Girls Gi / Grey / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -32,3 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
1-16
Окончено
GRUSHA REYNA NOVIKOVA
MG TEAM Spain
Won by Submission - 02:43
Aitana Mena Munoz CFC Team
Boys Gi / White / Infantil A (2013-2014) / -26 kg
(GILAND KIDS 2022)
2-12
Окончено
Ryan Mora El Mokhtari
LOYALTY BJJ VILA-SECA
Lucas Martin De Jesus ASSOCIACION ARANHA Won by Submission - 01:26