Tiderna är dynamiska och ändras i realtid. Uppdatera din webbläsare för den senaste informationen.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 4 (46+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
1-7
Färdig
Santiago Garau Pueyo
CRAZY TEAM
Humberto Cuenca Almena ADAMAS BJJ Vann på Submission - 00:53
Female NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -60,9 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
7-4
Färdig
Morgane Lasry
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Vann på poäng - 05:00
Nathalia Beatriz Silva Correa Lotus BJJ España
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-2
Färdig
Luis Castano
Alpha Wolf Pack
Abraham Rivera Rodado Lotus BJJ España Vann på poäng - 05:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
7
Färdig
Jose Sotorres
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Vann på poäng - 06:00
Artem Shevchuk MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Male NoGi / Black / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-2
Färdig
Roger Rodrigues
Gullo Jiu-jítsu
Jean Pierre Gando CARLSON GRACIE CANARIAS Vann på poäng - 06:00
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-6
Färdig
Juan Pedro Campos Diaz
7 ISLANDS JIU JITSU TEAM
Vann på Submission - 01:39
Ivan Calvo Infantes Renzo Gracie Europe
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-7
Färdig
Fernanda Vazquez
Gracie Barra (Brazil)
Vann på poäng - 05:00
Yajaira Yamilet Cusme Lainez Jiu Jitsu Echeray
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / -60,9 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-5
Färdig
Sabina Gomez
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Mia Montesinos Perdomo Somos Jiu Jitsu Vann på Submission - 01:05
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 2 (36+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-3
Färdig
Marcelo Acuna
BITTAN ACADEMY SPAIN
Daniel Guerrero Lucas Gracie Garraf Vann på Submission - 04:37
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
9-7
Färdig
Miguel Rubenildo
Corpo e Mente International
Vann på poäng - 05:00
Iosu Guembe Alvarez CHECKMAT
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -50,9 kg (Light feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-5
Färdig
Lucia Sepulveda
Lotus BJJ España
Ada Astudillo C-Fighter Academy Vann på Submission - 02:07
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / -65,9 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
1-5
Färdig
Chanel Forster
THE FLOW ACADEMY
TATIANA POZO CARRATALA Vann på poäng - 06:00
Male NoGi / Brown / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
6-5
Färdig
Tomas Baeza
COHAB CHILE
Jose Rafael Nieto Santos Gracie Barra (Brazil) Vann på Submission - 02:49
Male NoGi / Brown / Master 3 (41+) / -85,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
2-5
Färdig
Juan-Helmut Guzman Wittenbecher
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Vann på Submission - 02:02
Vicente Aguilar CLUB LUCHA SHOTOKAN SPORT
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-8
Färdig
Isaac Cabral Rodriguez
CRAZY TEAM
Ruben Fuentes Jimenez CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Vann på Submission - 00:36
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-6
Färdig
Soraya Garcia
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Paula Ferrer Resistencia jiu-jitsu/Parabellum Vann på Submission - 00:59
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-8
Färdig
Dominique Duhalde
Arte Goxoa Akademia
Vann på Submission - 02:38
Roberto Pelaez ASSOCIACION ARANHA
Female NoGi / White / Master 1 (30+) / -60,9 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
7-6
Färdig
Rosita Castillo Hassan
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Gabriela Cobena Angulo ESCUELA MENCEY Vann på poäng - 04:00
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
1-2
Färdig
Filipe Ciabotti
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Vann på poäng - 05:00
Joakim F Bomstad Frontline Academy Drammen
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -50,9 kg (Light feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-6
Färdig
Mariangela Vivas Chacon
Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
Vann på Submission - 00:54
Lucia Sepulveda Lotus BJJ España
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-9
Färdig
Ash Foder
Vinicius Moura BJJ
Vann på poäng - 05:00
Felipe Nicolau Dos Santos MSBJJFTT
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8-9
Färdig
Eder Gomez Bilbao
TEAM GANBARU
Vann på Submission - 02:06
Isaac Cabral Rodriguez CRAZY TEAM
Male NoGi / Black / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3
Färdig
Thiago Andrade
GFTEAM PORTO
Carlos Jose Ona Esengue CHECKMAT Vann på poäng - 02:49
Female NoGi / Blue / Adult / -60,9 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-7
Färdig
Mia Montesinos Perdomo
Somos Jiu Jitsu
Vann på Submission - 00:47
Sara Lopez Navas Lotus BJJ España
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -73,0 kg (Light)
(NoGi - Day 2)
1-8
Färdig
Iu Cortes
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Vann på Submission - 03:43
Jaime Gomez Cuesta CLIMENT CLUB
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
7-8
Färdig
Aleix Gonzalez
Gracie Barcelona
Alex Quintana Gonzalez Furia Fighters Academy Vann på poäng - 05:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
6-7
Färdig
Ramon Ibanez Gonzalez
BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Pablo VILLARET Gracie Barra (Brazil) Vann på poäng - 06:00
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 1 (30+) / -67,0 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
10-9
Färdig
Luis Munoz Gutierrez
CRAZY TEAM
Roberto Pelaez ASSOCIACION ARANHA Vann på poäng - 05:00
Male NoGi / Black / Master 1 (30+) / -79,0 kg (Middle)
(NoGi - Day 2)
2-1
Färdig
Jesus Bayo
Pedrosa Jiu Jitsu
Vann på poäng - 05:00
Pablo Gonzalez-Bueno Círculo de Jiu Jitsu
Male NoGi / Purple / Master 2 (36+) / -91,0 kg (Heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
4-10
Färdig
Josep Claramonte
BUDOKAN - CASTELLÓN
Javier Escribano Alvarez Narcisio Villaça Team Vann på poäng - 05:00
Female NoGi / White / Adult / -55,9 kg (Feather)
(NoGi - Day 2)
3-7
Färdig
Cristina Torrents
Barcelona Jiu Jitsu Haubert Team
Maria Del Carmen Rodriguez Gonzalez ADAMAS BJJ Vann på Submission - 00:59
Male NoGi / Purple / Adult / +97,0 kg (Ultra heavy)
(NoGi - Day 2)
8
Färdig
Adrian Carreras
Crazyguard jiu-jitsu academy
Artem Shevchuk MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Vann på Submission - 02:10