Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Male GI / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
5-52
Закінчено
Alex Ourives
PGT SPAIN
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Gonzalez Calvillo Proart Jiu-Jitsu
Male GI / White / Adult / -62,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-43
Закінчено
Zain Garcia
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Martinez WARRIORS OVIEDO
Male GI / White / Adult / -80,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-44
Закінчено
Jorge Gonzalez Gonzalez
CAMM BJJ
Kiko Garcia Hernandez TEMPLUM BCN Won by Submission - 02:11
Male GI / White / Adult / -86,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-48
Закінчено
Eloy Alonso Garcia
Narcisio Villaça Team
Diego Martinez Pablos Corpo e Mente International Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:02
Male GI / White / Adult / -74,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
8-44
Закінчено
Kevin Caicedo Caicedo
CFC Team
Daniel Torres Myrmidons Martial Arts Won by points - 05:00
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
6-43
Закінчено
Valeria Collazos
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 03:49
Adela Encinas Valdivia Lotus BJJ España
Male GI / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
4-45
Закінчено
Samuel Mota
PGT SPAIN
Won by points - 06:00
David Pan Seoane CRAZY TEAM
Male GI / White / Master 1 (30+) / -74,0 kg (Light)
(Day 1)
3-45
Закінчено
Alvaro Garcia Nieto
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
DMYTRO TYMOFEIEV CICERO COSTHA EUROPE Won by points - 03:59
Male GI / White / Adult / -62,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-42
Закінчено
Steven Quintana
Narcisio Villaça Team
Marcos Moure Prieto Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by Submission - 03:05
Juvenile Boys GI / Blue / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
1-45
Закінчено
Santiago Carrion
Dream Art Valencia
Won by Decision
Nelson G Noriega Yanez Dream Art Valencia
Male GI / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
5-53
Закінчено
Albert Santanna
TEAM JUCAO SPAIN
Yones Orfi PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by Submission - 02:41
Male GI / White / Adult / -86,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-49
Закінчено
Oscar Palazuelo
WARRIORS OVIEDO
Won by Submission - 02:58
Angel Prado CAMM BJJ
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
6-44
Закінчено
Ana Hernandez
Lotus BJJ España
Won by points - 05:00
Diana Outeda Equipe nucleo de lutas
Male GI / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
1-44
Закінчено
William Jose Castillo Guevara
JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Won by points - 05:00
Gareth Logtens Fusión BJJ - España.
Male GI / White / Adult / -80,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-46
Закінчено
Javier Jimenez Lopez
Caballeros de oc
MARIO BEDIA REINALDO RIBEIRO TEAM BJJ ASSOCIATION Won by points - 04:59
Male GI / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
5-54
Закінчено
Jesus Ibanez
PGT SPAIN
YURY PASHKOVICH MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 00:43
Male GI / White / Adult / -62,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-44
Закінчено
Kemil Beltre Ledesma
CICERO COSTHA EUROPE
Won by points - 05:00
Adrian Febles Armas ADAMAS BJJ
Male GI / White / Adult / -86,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-50
Закінчено
Pablo Alvarez Fernandez
Narcisio Villaça Team
Sergio Venancio Dos Santos Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by points - 05:00
Male GI / Black / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
5-55
Закінчено
Alex Ourives
PGT SPAIN
Yones Orfi PANTHER TEAM BRAZILIAN JIU JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Male GI / White / Adult / -80,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
4-46
Закінчено
Luis Calvo Portela
CFC Team
Xian Perez Perez Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by Submission - 00:30
Male GI / White / Adult / -68,0 kg (Feather)
(Day 1)
6-45
Закінчено
Levi Arden
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
ANAS AMRI Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by points - 05:00
Male GI / White / Adult / -92,0 kg (Heavy)
(Day 1)
8-46
Закінчено
Kana Lago Louro
CAMM BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Hugo Rodriguez Narcisio Villaça Team
Male GI / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
1-46
Закінчено
Carlos Javier Grau Polo
Crazy Team asturkon
Italo Botelho MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM Won by Submission - 02:27
Male GI / White / Adult / -80,0 kg (Middle)
(Day 1)
3-47
Закінчено
Pablo Lourido Cogolludo
Focus jiu-jitsu españa
Matheus Da Silva Rodrigues JA Jiu-Jitsu International Won by points - 05:00
Male GI / White / Adult / -86,0 kg (Medium heavy)
(Day 1)
7-51
Закінчено
Diego Martinez Pablos
Corpo e Mente International
Oscar Palazuelo WARRIORS OVIEDO Won by Submission - 01:46
Male GI / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
5-56
Закінчено
Lauriclenes Estevao
Essencebjj
Raul Coo Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by points - 06:00
Juvenile Boys GI / White / Juvenile / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
8-48
Закінчено
Denis Campal
Narcisio Villaça Team
Antonio Alvarez Diaz WARRIORS OVIEDO Won by points - 04:00
Male GI / White / Adult / -62,0 kg (Light feather)
(Day 1)
2-46
Закінчено
Iago Lopez Mantinan
Pretorian Escuela de Lucha
Marcos Moure Prieto Focus jiu-jitsu españa Won by Submission - 03:08
Female Gi / Blue / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
7-52
Закінчено
Albina Grigorenko
MATHIAS RIBEIRO TEAM
Won by Submission - 05:11
Evelin Hernao GRACIE BARRA ANTIGUO
Male GI / Purple / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
4-51
Закінчено
Samuel Mota
PGT SPAIN
David Pan Seoane CRAZY TEAM Won by points - 06:00
Male GI / Blue / Master 1 (30+) / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
1-47
Закінчено
Juan Miguel Sanchez Martinez
CHECKMAT Pais Vasco
Won by points - 05:41
William Jose Castillo Guevara JA Jiu-Jitsu International
Female Gi / White / Adult / ABSOLUTO
(Day 1)
6-46
Закінчено
Valeria Collazos
CFC Team
Won by Submission - 01:25
Ana Hernandez Lotus BJJ España